TTV Staffel 6
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Rudolf Horner
SKIWADA
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
Eberhard Vogel
SKIWADA
6
9 : 2
+7
3.
Erich Schuster
Michelin
4
7 : 0
+7
4.
Bernd Weber
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
3 : 1
+2
5.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 3
4
2 : 0
+2
5.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 3
6
2 : 0
+2
7.
Tobias Werner
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
3 : 2
+1
8.
Dr. Matthias Ott
Michelin
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Dieter König
Michelin
6
5 : 5
0
10.
Rolf Ruisch
Michelin
2
2 : 2
0
11.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke 3
6
5 : 7
-2
12.
Sebastian Koch
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
5
4 : 6
-2
13.
Michael Rimmele
Klinikum 3
3
0 : 2
-2
14.
Andreas Burmeister
Klinikum 3
4
0 : 4
-4
15.
Günter Hoock
Klinikum 3
6
3 : 8
-5
16.
Roger German
Klinikum 3
4
0 : 7
-7
17.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 3
5
1 : 9
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ralf Schneider
Michelin
6
9 : 2
+7
2.
Michael Haag
SKIWADA
4
6 : 0
+6
3.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 3
6
6 : 2
+4
4.
Detlef Schulz
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
4
5 : 2
+3
5.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 3
4
3 : 1
+2
6.
Dieter König
Michelin
6
1 : 0
+1
7.
Götz Walther
Michelin
6
5 : 5
0
8.
Klaus Müller
Stadtwerke 3
2
2 : 2
0
8.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 3
6
2 : 2
0
10.
Michael Rimmele
Klinikum 3
3
1 : 1
0
11.
Wenzel Srb
Klinikum 3
6
4 : 5
-1
12.
Andreas Burmeister
Klinikum 3
4
1 : 2
-1
12.
Renate Schäfer
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
1 : 2
-1
14.
Kurt Bittner
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
1 : 3
-2
14.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
6
1 : 3
-2
16.
Klaus Günther
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
16.
Egon Hartmann
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
18.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
6
3 : 6
-3
19.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 3
4
2 : 6
-4
20.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 3
4
0 : 5
-5
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 3
6
4 : 0
+4
2.
Denise Hässig
Michelin
6
6 : 3
+3
2.
Jürgen Rodheudt
Klinikum 3
6
6 : 3
+3
4.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
6
4 : 1
+3
5.
Wolfgang Soschka
Stadtwerke 3
3
3 : 1
+2
6.
Petra Förg
Stadtwerke 3
2
2 : 0
+2
6.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 3
4
2 : 0
+2
8.
Gebhard Huber
SKIWADA
6
5 : 4
+1
9.
Joachim Walter
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
4
4 : 3
+1
10.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 3
6
2 : 1
+1
11.
Gerhard Schmidt
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
1 : 0
+1
11.
Götz Walther
Michelin
6
1 : 0
+1
13.
Renate Schäfer
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
1 : 1
0
14.
Wenzel Srb
Klinikum 3
6
0 : 1
-1
14.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 3
4
0 : 1
-1
14.
Michael Rimmele
Klinikum 3
3
0 : 1
-1
17.
Gerd Hauer
SKIWADA
2
1 : 3
-2
18.
Siegfried Daubenthaler
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 2
-2
18.
Wolfgang Klumpp
Michelin
1
0 : 2
-2
20.
Daniel Zwittag
Stadtwerke 3
4
1 : 4
-3
21.
Dr. Gerd Sievers.
Klinikum 3
2
0 : 3
-3
21.
Hannelore Denninger
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 3
-3
23.
Peter Klingbeil
Michelin
4
0 : 6
-6