TTV Staffel 6
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Erich Schuster
Michelin
4
7 : 0
+7
2.
Eberhard Vogel
SKIWADA
4
6 : 1
+5
3.
Rudolf Horner
SKIWADA
4
6 : 2
+4
4.
Dieter König
Michelin
4
4 : 2
+2
5.
Bernd Weber
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
2 : 0
+2
6.
Tobias Werner
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
3 : 2
+1
7.
Dr. Matthias Ott
Michelin
1
1 : 0
+1
8.
Sebastian Koch
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
4
3 : 5
-2
9.
Andreas Burmeister
Klinikum 3
1
0 : 2
-2
9.
Michael Rimmele
Klinikum 3
1
0 : 2
-2
11.
Günter Hoock
Klinikum 3
4
2 : 5
-3
12.
Roger German
Klinikum 3
2
0 : 3
-3
13.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke 3
4
2 : 6
-4
14.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 3
4
1 : 7
-6
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Michael Haag
SKIWADA
3
5 : 0
+5
2.
Ralf Schneider
Michelin
4
5 : 2
+3
3.
Detlef Schulz
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
4 : 1
+3
4.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 3
3
3 : 1
+2
5.
Wenzel Srb
Klinikum 3
3
3 : 2
+1
6.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 3
4
2 : 1
+1
7.
Dieter König
Michelin
4
1 : 0
+1
8.
Götz Walther
Michelin
4
3 : 3
0
8.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
3 : 3
0
10.
Klaus Müller
Stadtwerke 3
2
2 : 2
0
10.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 3
4
2 : 2
0
12.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
4
1 : 1
0
13.
Renate Schäfer
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Kurt Bittner
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
1 : 3
-2
15.
Klaus Günther
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
15.
Egon Hartmann
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
17.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 3
2
0 : 4
-4
18.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 3
3
0 : 5
-5
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 3
4
4 : 0
+4
2.
Denise Hässig
Michelin
4
4 : 2
+2
3.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
4
3 : 1
+2
4.
Wolfgang Soschka
Stadtwerke 3
1
2 : 0
+2
4.
Petra Förg
Stadtwerke 3
2
2 : 0
+2
4.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 3
3
2 : 0
+2
7.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 3
4
2 : 1
+1
8.
Götz Walther
Michelin
4
1 : 0
+1
9.
Gebhard Huber
SKIWADA
4
3 : 3
0
9.
Jürgen Rodheudt
Klinikum 3
4
3 : 3
0
11.
Renate Schäfer
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
1 : 1
0
11.
Daniel Zwittag
Stadtwerke 3
2
1 : 1
0
13.
Joachim Walter
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
2 : 3
-1
14.
Wolfgang Klumpp
Michelin
1
0 : 2
-2
14.
Siegfried Daubenthaler
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 2
-2
14.
Gerd Hauer
SKIWADA
1
0 : 2
-2
17.
Hannelore Denninger
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 3
-3
17.
Dr. Gerd Sievers.
Klinikum 3
2
0 : 3
-3
17.
Peter Klingbeil
Michelin
2
0 : 3
-3