TTV Staffel 6
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Erich Schuster
Michelin
4
7 : 0
+7
2.
Eberhard Vogel
SKIWADA
4
6 : 1
+5
3.
Michael Haag
SKIWADA
3
5 : 0
+5
4.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 3
4
6 : 2
+4
4.
Rudolf Horner
SKIWADA
4
6 : 2
+4
6.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 3
3
5 : 1
+4
7.
Dieter König
Michelin
4
5 : 2
+3
7.
Ralf Schneider
Michelin
4
5 : 2
+3
9.
Detlef Schulz
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
4 : 1
+3
10.
Denise Hässig
Michelin
4
4 : 2
+2
10.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
4
4 : 2
+2
10.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 3
4
4 : 2
+2
13.
Wolfgang Soschka
Stadtwerke 3
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Bernd Weber
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Petra Förg
Stadtwerke 3
2
2 : 0
+2
16.
Götz Walther
Michelin
4
4 : 3
+1
17.
Tobias Werner
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
3 : 2
+1
17.
Wenzel Srb
Klinikum 3
3
3 : 2
+1
19.
Dr. Matthias Ott
Michelin
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
3 : 3
0
20.
Jürgen Rodheudt
Klinikum 3
4
3 : 3
0
20.
Gebhard Huber
SKIWADA
4
3 : 3
0
23.
Klaus Müller
Stadtwerke 3
2
2 : 2
0
24.
Daniel Zwittag
Stadtwerke 3
2
1 : 1
0
25.
Joachim Walter
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
3
2 : 3
-1
26.
Renate Schäfer
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
1 : 2
-1
27.
Sebastian Koch
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
4
3 : 5
-2
28.
Kurt Bittner
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
1 : 3
-2
29.
Siegfried Daubenthaler
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 2
-2
29.
Klaus Günther
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Egon Hartmann
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Michael Rimmele
Klinikum 3
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Wolfgang Klumpp
Michelin
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Gerd Hauer
SKIWADA
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Andreas Burmeister
Klinikum 3
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Günter Hoock
Klinikum 3
4
2 : 5
-3
37.
Peter Klingbeil
Michelin
2
0 : 3
-3
37.
Hannelore Denninger
TTC Rheinhäfen 2
2
0 : 3
-3
37.
Dr. Gerd Sievers.
Klinikum 3
2
0 : 3
-3
37.
Roger German
Klinikum 3
2
0 : 3
-3
41.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke 3
4
2 : 6
-4
42.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 3
2
0 : 4
-4
43.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 3
3
0 : 5
-5
44.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 3
4
1 : 7
-6