1. | | Andreas Rietzschel / Gunter Preißler | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Günter Brettschneider / Günter Pfeil | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Thomas Ziemann / Michael Schmidt | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Carsten Hering / Dirk Mai | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Timon Schmidt / Maximilian Balder | TSV Graupa 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Mike Loibl / Peter Staude | SV Bad Gottleuba | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Maximilian Balder / Felix Balder | TSV Graupa 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Lutz Kaulfuß / Stefan Hanke | TSV Graupa 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Jens Angermann / Rolf Hansel | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Franz Matschulla / Emil Förster | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Emil Förster / Leander Gohla | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Leander Gohla / Franz Matschulla | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Franz Matschulla / Andreas Rietzschel | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Mario Bessert / Susan Großmann | SSV Heidenau 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Sven Leppin / Dietrich Schildbach | SV Bad Gottleuba | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dirk Pfeiffer / Hans Siegert | SV Bad Gottleuba | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Hans Siegert / Peter Staude | SV Bad Gottleuba | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lutz Kaulfuß / André Kahlert | TSV Graupa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Timon Schmidt / Lutz Kaulfuß | TSV Graupa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jörg Landes / Heike Rohland | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Manfred Johr / Dirk Mai | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Frank Richter / Rolf Hansel | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Maik Endler / Jens Petters | Prossener SV 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Mario Bessert / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Mathias Herschel / Steffen Friebel | Prossener SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Peter Staude / Sven Leppin | SV Bad Gottleuba | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Franz Matschulla / Uwe Lieber | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Hartmut Gunia / Rischat Polschin | SSV Heidenau 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Hartmut Gunia / Tobias Lockau | SSV Heidenau 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
30. | | Rolf Hansel / Michael Naumann | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Jens Petters / Mathias Herschel | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Mathias Herschel / Enrico Bahms | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Michael Naumann / Stephan Lösche | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Stephan Lösche / Wolfgang Lösche | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Heike Leuschner / Susan Großmann | SSV Heidenau 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Tobias Lockau / Mario Bessert | SSV Heidenau 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Carsten Hering / Michael Schmidt | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Maik Endler / Enrico Bahms | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Enrico Bahms / Jens Kühnel | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Günter Brettschneider / Aldo Pech | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Andreas Rietzschel / Uwe Lieber | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Harry Nehmke / Stephan Lösche | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Jens Angermann / Frank Richter | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | André Ludwig / Steffen Friebel | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Steffen Friebel / Jens Hickmann | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Sven Leppin / Cornelia Röhrich | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Dirk Pfeiffer / Peter Staude | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Sven Leppin / Dirk Pfeiffer | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Mike Loibl / Hans Siegert | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Cornelia Röhrich / Bettina Götze | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Aldo Pech / Jörg Landes | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
52. | | Detlef Schneidereit / Mathias Herschel | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Tobias Lockau / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Mike Loibl / Cornelia Röhrich | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Harry Nehmke / Michael Naumann | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |