1. | | Michael Schmidt / Thomas Ziemann | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Peter Thomas / Maximilian Balder | TSV Graupa 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Mathias Herschel / Jens Hickmann | Prossener SV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Jörg Landes / Heike Rohland | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Franz Matschulla / Uwe Lieber | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Sven Leppin / Dietrich Schildbach | SV Bad Gottleuba | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Günter Pfeil / Günter Brettschneider | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Carsten Hering / Hanno Schmidt | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Peter Thomas / Timon Schmidt | TSV Graupa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Jens Angermann / Rolf Hansel | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Franz Matschulla / Emil Förster | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Hartmut Gunia / Tobias Lockau | SSV Heidenau 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Mike Loibl / Cornelia Röhrich | SV Bad Gottleuba | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Stefan Hanke / Lutz Kaulfuß | TSV Graupa 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
14. | | Gunter Preißler / Andreas Rietzschel | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
16. | | Hartmut Gunia / Jörg Jackisch | SSV Heidenau 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Leander Gohla / Emil Förster | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Mario Bessert / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Mike Loibl / Peter Staude | SV Bad Gottleuba | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Detlef Schneidereit / Mathias Herschel | Prossener SV 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
20. | | Carsten Hering / Dirk Mai | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
22. | | Maik Endler / Enrico Bahms | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Frank Richter / Michael Naumann | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Peter Staude / Dirk Pfeiffer | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Peter Staude / Cornelia Röhrich | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Jörg Landes / Bettina Pehla | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Rolf Hansel / Michael Naumann | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Mike Loibl / Sven Leppin | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Dirk Pfeiffer / Cornelia Röhrich | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Jens Angermann / Michael Naumann | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Sven Leppin / Dirk Pfeiffer | SV Bad Gottleuba | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Maximilian Balder / Felix Balder | TSV Graupa 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Rischat Polschin / Tobias Lockau | SSV Heidenau 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Emil Förster / Andreas Rietzschel | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Harry Nehmke / Stephan Lösche | SV Lichtenhain 1924 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
36. | | Maik Endler / Jens Petters | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |