1. Kreisklasse Ost, St. 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Rietzschel
SV Wesenitztal 3
12
30 : 6
+24
2.
Mike Loibl
SV Bad Gottleuba
9
21 : 6
+15
3.
Carsten Hering
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
11
23 : 10
+13
4.
Lutz Kaulfuß
TSV Graupa 4
10
21 : 9
+12
5.
Emil Förster
SV Wesenitztal 3
8
18 : 6
+12
6.
Hartmut Gunia
SSV Heidenau 6
8
16 : 8
+8
7.
Timon Schmidt
TSV Graupa 4
4
10 : 2
+8
7.
Franz Matschulla
SV Wesenitztal 3
10
10 : 2
+8
9.
Michael Schmidt
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
11
11 : 4
+7
10.
Peter Thomas
TSV Graupa 4
3
8 : 1
+7
11.
Günter Pfeil
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
9
16 : 11
+5
12.
Jens Angermann
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
7
13 : 8
+5
13.
Stefan Hanke
TSV Graupa 4
9
10 : 5
+5
14.
Frank Richter
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
3
7 : 2
+5
15.
Jörg Landes
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
10
17 : 13
+4
16.
Rischat Polschin
SSV Heidenau 6
3
5 : 1
+4
17.
Günter Brettschneider
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
10
3 : 0
+3
18.
Thomas Ziemann
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
10
10 : 8
+2
19.
Sven Leppin
SV Bad Gottleuba
9
14 : 13
+1
20.
Jens Petters
Prossener SV 3
9
9 : 9
0
21.
Detlef Schneidereit
Prossener SV 3
5
7 : 8
-1
22.
Hans Siegert
SV Bad Gottleuba
3
1 : 2
-1
23.
Peter Staude
SV Bad Gottleuba
9
6 : 9
-3
24.
Jörg Jackisch
SSV Heidenau 6
2
0 : 3
-3
24.
Jens Hickmann
Prossener SV 3
3
0 : 3
-3
26.
Mario Bessert
SSV Heidenau 6
8
1 : 5
-4
26.
Mathias Herschel
Prossener SV 3
11
1 : 5
-4
28.
Maik Endler
Prossener SV 3
10
12 : 18
-6
29.
Michael Naumann
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
9
0 : 6
-6
30.
Tobias Lockau
SSV Heidenau 6
8
6 : 15
-9
31.
Rolf Hansel
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
7
3 : 12
-9
32.
Harry Nehmke
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
6
0 : 9
-9
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Michael Schmidt
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
11
14 : 4
+10
2.
Thomas Ziemann
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
10
11 : 1
+10
3.
Leander Gohla
SV Wesenitztal 3
4
10 : 2
+8
4.
Hans Siegert
SV Bad Gottleuba
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Heike Rohland
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
3
7 : 2
+5
6.
Dirk Pfeiffer
SV Bad Gottleuba
10
17 : 13
+4
7.
Franz Matschulla
SV Wesenitztal 3
10
11 : 7
+4
8.
Maximilian Balder
TSV Graupa 4
11
18 : 15
+3
9.
Günter Brettschneider
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
10
15 : 12
+3
10.
Jens Petters
Prossener SV 3
9
6 : 3
+3
11.
Rischat Polschin
SSV Heidenau 6
3
3 : 0
+3
12.
Stefan Hanke
TSV Graupa 4
9
7 : 5
+2
13.
Aldo Pech
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
7
11 : 10
+1
14.
Uwe Lieber
SV Wesenitztal 3
5
8 : 7
+1
15.
Felix Balder
TSV Graupa 4
6
9 : 9
0
16.
Dietrich Schildbach
SV Bad Gottleuba
3
4 : 5
-1
17.
Hanno Schmidt
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
1
1 : 2
-1
17.
Jörg Jackisch
SSV Heidenau 6
2
1 : 2
-1
17.
André Kahlert
TSV Graupa 4
1
1 : 2
-1
20.
Dirk Mai
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
10
14 : 16
-2
21.
Peter Staude
SV Bad Gottleuba
9
5 : 7
-2
22.
Rolf Hansel
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
7
2 : 4
-2
23.
Bettina Pehla
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
1
0 : 3
-3
23.
Wolfgang Lösche
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
1
0 : 3
-3
23.
André Ludwig
Prossener SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
23.
Manfred Johr
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
1
0 : 3
-3
23.
Tobias Lockau
SSV Heidenau 6
8
0 : 3
-3
23.
Bettina Götze
SV Bad Gottleuba
1
0 : 3
-3
23.
Jens Kühnel
Prossener SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
30.
Enrico Bahms
Prossener SV 3
4
4 : 8
-4
31.
Susan Großmann
SSV Heidenau 6
2
1 : 5
-4
31.
Jens Hickmann
Prossener SV 3
3
1 : 5
-4
33.
Gunter Preißler
SV Wesenitztal 3
9
11 : 16
-5
33.
Mathias Herschel
Prossener SV 3
11
11 : 16
-5
35.
Harry Nehmke
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
6
1 : 8
-7
36.
Steffen Friebel
Prossener SV 3
4
2 : 10
-8
37.
Cornelia Röhrich
SV Bad Gottleuba
4
1 : 11
-10
38.
Mario Bessert
SSV Heidenau 6
8
3 : 15
-12
39.
Stephan Lösche
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
6
0 : 18
-18
40.
Heike Leuschner
SSV Heidenau 6
9
3 : 24
-21
41.
Michael Naumann
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
9
0 : 21
-21