1. Kreisklasse Ost, St. 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Rietzschel
SV Wesenitztal 3
7
19 : 2
+17
2.
Carsten Hering
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
7
16 : 5
+11
3.
Mike Loibl
SV Bad Gottleuba
5
13 : 2
+11
4.
Günter Brettschneider
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
7
15 : 6
+9
4.
Michael Schmidt
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
7
15 : 6
+9
6.
Franz Matschulla
SV Wesenitztal 3
7
14 : 7
+7
7.
Hartmut Gunia
SSV Heidenau 6
5
11 : 4
+7
8.
Timon Schmidt
TSV Graupa 4
3
8 : 1
+7
9.
Emil Förster
SV Wesenitztal 3
4
9 : 3
+6
10.
Leander Gohla
SV Wesenitztal 3
2
6 : 0
+6
10.
Rischat Polschin
SSV Heidenau 6
2
6 : 0
+6
12.
Lutz Kaulfuß
TSV Graupa 4
7
13 : 8
+5
12.
Jörg Landes
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
7
13 : 8
+5
14.
Stefan Hanke
TSV Graupa 4
5
10 : 5
+5
15.
Hans Siegert
SV Bad Gottleuba
3
7 : 2
+5
16.
Günter Pfeil
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
6
11 : 7
+4
17.
Frank Richter
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
2
5 : 1
+4
18.
Jens Angermann
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
5
9 : 6
+3
18.
Dirk Pfeiffer
SV Bad Gottleuba
5
9 : 6
+3
20.
Heike Rohland
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
1
3 : 0
+3
21.
Thomas Ziemann
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
6
10 : 8
+2
22.
Aldo Pech
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
7
11 : 10
+1
22.
Maximilian Balder
TSV Graupa 4
7
11 : 10
+1
24.
Felix Balder
TSV Graupa 4
5
8 : 7
+1
24.
Sven Leppin
SV Bad Gottleuba
5
8 : 7
+1
24.
Peter Staude
SV Bad Gottleuba
5
8 : 7
+1
27.
Uwe Lieber
SV Wesenitztal 3
3
5 : 4
+1
28.
Jens Petters
Prossener SV 3
5
7 : 8
-1
28.
Maik Endler
Prossener SV 3
5
7 : 8
-1
28.
Gunter Preißler
SV Wesenitztal 3
5
7 : 8
-1
31.
Enrico Bahms
Prossener SV 3
3
4 : 5
-1
32.
Dietrich Schildbach
SV Bad Gottleuba
1
1 : 2
-1
32.
André Kahlert
TSV Graupa 4
1
1 : 2
-1
34.
Detlef Schneidereit
Prossener SV 3
2
2 : 4
-2
35.
Dirk Mai
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
7
9 : 12
-3
36.
Jens Hickmann
Prossener SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
André Ludwig
Prossener SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Jens Kühnel
Prossener SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Bettina Götze
SV Bad Gottleuba
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Wolfgang Lösche
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Manfred Johr
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
1
0 : 3
-3
42.
Susan Großmann
SSV Heidenau 6
2
1 : 5
-4
43.
Mathias Herschel
Prossener SV 3
6
6 : 12
-6
44.
Cornelia Röhrich
SV Bad Gottleuba
3
1 : 8
-7
45.
Tobias Lockau
SSV Heidenau 6
6
5 : 13
-8
46.
Steffen Friebel
Prossener SV 3
4
2 : 10
-8
47.
Rolf Hansel
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
5
3 : 12
-9
48.
Mario Bessert
SSV Heidenau 6
6
4 : 14
-10
49.
Harry Nehmke
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
4
1 : 11
-10
50.
Stephan Lösche
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
4
0 : 12
-12
51.
Heike Leuschner
SSV Heidenau 6
7
2 : 19
-17
52.
Michael Naumann
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
6
0 : 18
-18