1. | | Marcel Perrey / Norbert Koch | TTC Hasenthal | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Frank Räder / Michael Höfler | Lok Sonneberg | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Günther Heinz / Michael Jarzenski | TSV Rauenstein | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Manuel Piezonna / Andreas Wicklein | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Nico Hopf / Martin Otto | TSV Meng-Häm. | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Daniel Bock / Dirk Lutherdt | SC Effelder | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Bernhard Bolz / Franzl Müller | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Dirk Bauer / Roman Carl | SV Blechhammer | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Marcel Heublein / Peter Vorndran | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Steffen Höfler / Dietmar Stolzmann | Lok Sonneberg | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Thomas Bock / Ronny Geißler | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Jonas Malter / Martin Otto | TSV Meng-Häm. | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Stephan Götz / Marco Heß | SG Sonneberg | 5 : 4 | +1 |
14. | | Gerhard Götz / Harald Kühnert | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Marcel Heublein / Constantin Brückner | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Jonas Malter / David Malter | TSV Meng-Häm. | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Bernhard Bolz / Falk Ehrhardt | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Jana Glaser / Guido Rebhan | SV Blechhammer | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marcel Resch / Bernhard Bolz | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marcel Resch / Harald Kühnert | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Manuel Piezonna / Peter Vorndran | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dietmar Stolzmann / Ingo Brösicke | Lok Sonneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Frank Räder / Dietmar Stolzmann | Lok Sonneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Andreas Wicklein / Peter Vorndran | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dirk Lutherdt / Willi Hilgenberg | SC Effelder | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Vorndran / Horst Thon | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Jarzenski / Holger Ruzzini | TSV Rauenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marco Heß / Karsten Höfler | SG Sonneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Falk Ehrhardt / Niels Zinner | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Niels Zinner / Gerhard Götz | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Bernd Niegowski / Danny Richter | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Bernd Niegowski / Thomas Müller | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Bernd Niegowski / Wolfgang Wiefel | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Wolfgang Heller / Wolfgang Wiefel | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Bock / Thorsten Kroonen | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
36. | | Bernd Niegowski / Thomas Jäger | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Ingo Greiner / David Jahn | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Karl-Heinz Geißler / Ingo Greiner | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Karl-Heinz Geißler / Wolfgang Heller | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Daniel Bock / Tino Schilling | SC Effelder | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Peter Felsberg / Jochen Ellmer | TTC Hasenthal | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Mario Grams / Jana Glaser | SV Blechhammer | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Marco Buff / Tino Schilling | SC Effelder | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Karsten Höfler / Jens Enderle | SG Sonneberg | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Björn Wiedemann / Dirk Bauer | SV Blechhammer | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Mark Michaelis / Karl-Heinz Geißler | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Volker Suffa / Antje Müller | TSV Rauenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Harald Kühnert / Niels Zinner | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Otto / Lennart Scharlipp | TSV Meng-Häm. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Lennart Scharlipp / Mick Hausdörfer | TSV Meng-Häm. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Mick Hausdörfer / Martin Otto | TSV Meng-Häm. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | David Malter / Nico Hopf | TSV Meng-Häm. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Michael Herrmann / Dirk Lutherdt | SC Effelder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Ingo Greiner / Bernd Niegowski | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Ingo Greiner / Wolfgang Wiefel | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Ingo Greiner / Ronny Geißler | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Bernd Niegowski / Thomas Bock | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Andreas Wicklein / Henry Geier | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Michael Höfler / Ingo Brösicke | Lok Sonneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Steffen Höfler / Ingo Brösicke | Lok Sonneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Axel Malter / Michael Jarzenski | TSV Rauenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jens Enderle / Harry Heß | SG Sonneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Gerhard Götz / Egon Zinner | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Falk Ehrhardt / Gerhard Götz | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thomas Bock / Danny Richter | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thomas Bock / Ronny Geißler | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Marco Buff / Willi Hilgenberg | SC Effelder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Marco Buff / Ina Saffer | SC Effelder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Horst Thon / Henry Geier | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jens Enderle / Rolf Nußpikel | SG Sonneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Mario Grams / Roman Carl | SV Blechhammer | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Klaus Regenauer / Wolfgang Scheler | TSV Rauenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Willi Hilgenberg / Susanne Lützelberger | SC Effelder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thomas Jäger / Thomas Bock | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thomas Jäger / Wolfgang Wiefel | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thorsten Kroonen / David Jahn | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thorsten Kroonen / Ronny Geißler | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 0 : 1 | -1 |
78. | | Tino Schilling / Willi Hilgenberg | SC Effelder | 1 : 3 | -2 |
79. | | Dietmar Stolzmann / Uwe Zehner | Lok Sonneberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Susanne Lützelberger / Hans-Jürgen Flemming | SC Effelder | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Wolfgang Heller / Thomas Bock | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Jens Enderle / Jonas Themlitz | SG Sonneberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | David Malter / Mick Hausdörfer | TSV Meng-Häm. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Mick Hausdörfer / Bastian Bartelt | TSV Meng-Häm. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Rolf Nußpikel / Jonas Themlitz | SG Sonneberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Björn Wiedemann / Mario Grams | SV Blechhammer | 1 : 4 | -3 |
87. | | Dietmar Gehlert / Jochen Ellmer | TTC Hasenthal | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Sarah Eichhorn / Peter Felsberg | TTC Hasenthal | 0 : 5 | -5 |
89. | | Axel Malter / Holger Ruzzini | TSV Rauenstein | 1 : 7 | -6 |