Obenauf Serie A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcel Perrey
TTC Hasenthal
16
35 : 10
+25
2.
Marcel Heublein
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
14
29 : 5
+24
3.
Frank Räder
Lok Sonneberg
13
30 : 7
+23
4.
Manuel Piezonna
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
11
23 : 1
+22
5.
Björn Wiedemann
SV Blechhammer
15
26 : 11
+15
6.
Nico Hopf
TSV Meng-Häm.
8
18 : 4
+14
7.
Jonas Malter
TSV Meng-Häm.
15
27 : 14
+13
8.
Karl-Heinz Geißler
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
11
21 : 8
+13
9.
Bernhard Bolz
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
11
19 : 7
+12
10.
Franzl Müller
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
12
18 : 6
+12
11.
Norbert Koch
TTC Hasenthal
16
25 : 15
+10
12.
Marcel Resch
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
5
11 : 2
+9
13.
Martin Otto
TSV Meng-Häm.
16
22 : 14
+8
14.
Dietmar Stolzmann
Lok Sonneberg
12
20 : 12
+8
15.
Falk Ehrhardt
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
12
17 : 9
+8
16.
Ronny Geißler
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
9
14 : 6
+8
17.
Michael Höfler
Lok Sonneberg
12
18 : 11
+7
18.
Andreas Wicklein
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
12
17 : 10
+7
19.
Ingo Greiner
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
15
22 : 16
+6
20.
Daniel Bock
SC Effelder
9
16 : 10
+6
20.
Holger Ruzzini
TSV Rauenstein
12
16 : 10
+6
22.
David Jahn
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
10
14 : 8
+6
23.
Peter Vorndran
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
12
15 : 10
+5
24.
Bernd Niegowski
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
5
8 : 4
+4
25.
Rolf Nußpikel
SG Sonneberg
3
6 : 2
+4
26.
Wolfgang Heller
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
3
5 : 1
+4
27.
Marco Buff
SC Effelder
6
10 : 7
+3
28.
Thorsten Kroonen
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
1
3 : 0
+3
28.
Michael Herrmann
SC Effelder
1
3 : 0
+3
30.
Niels Zinner
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
3
5 : 3
+2
31.
Henry Geier
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
1
2 : 0
+2
32.
Constantin Brückner
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
4
3 : 2
+1
33.
Stefan Buhl
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Dirk Bauer
SV Blechhammer
16
17 : 17
0
35.
Bernd Niegowski
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
12
16 : 16
0
36.
Dirk Lutherdt
SC Effelder
10
13 : 13
0
37.
Hans-Jürgen Flemming
SC Effelder
2
2 : 2
0
38.
Stefan Wöhner
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
1
1 : 1
0
38.
Andreas Werner
SG Sonneberg
1
1 : 1
0
38.
Stefan Schneider
SV Blechhammer
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Thomas Bock
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
3
4 : 5
-1
42.
Thorsten Kroonen
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
2
2 : 3
-1
43.
Egon Zinner
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
1
1 : 2
-1
43.
Thomas Müller
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
1
1 : 2
-1
43.
Antje Müller
TSV Rauenstein
1
1 : 2
-1
46.
Frank Posekardt
SG Sonneberg
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Joachim Rüger
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Jens Apel
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Michael Graf
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Wolfgang Scheler
TSV Rauenstein
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Harry Heß
SG Sonneberg
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Frank Schröder
Lok Sonneberg
1
0 : 1
-1
53.
Mick Hausdörfer
TSV Meng-Häm.
13
15 : 17
-2
54.
David Malter
TSV Meng-Häm.
9
9 : 11
-2
54.
Wolfgang Heller
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
7
9 : 11
-2
54.
Gerhard Götz
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
9
9 : 11
-2
57.
Jonas Themlitz
SG Sonneberg
5
4 : 6
-2
58.
Ronny Geißler
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
2
2 : 4
-2
59.
Joachim Schellhorn
SG Sonneberg
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Anja Schellhorn
SG Sonneberg
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Christian Wesinger
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
62.
Tino Schilling
SC Effelder
10
13 : 16
-3
63.
Roman Carl
SV Blechhammer
10
11 : 14
-3
64.
Harald Kühnert
TTSG Lauscha/Stein.
11
10 : 13
-3
65.
Lennart Scharlipp
TSV Meng-Häm.
4
3 : 6
-3
65.
Susanne Lützelberger
SC Effelder
3
3 : 6
-3
67.
Danny Richter
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
4
2 : 5
-3
68.
Volker Suffa
TSV Rauenstein
2
1 : 4
-3
69.
David Jahn
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
1
0 : 3
-3
69.
Jochen Ellmer
TTC Hasenthal
1
0 : 3
-3
69.
Helmut Liebermann
SV Blechhammer
1
0 : 3
-3
69.
Klaus Regenauer
TSV Rauenstein
2
0 : 3
-3
69.
Ina Saffer
SC Effelder
1
0 : 3
-3
74.
Mark Michaelis
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
7
8 : 12
-4
74.
Steffen Höfler
Lok Sonneberg
7
8 : 12
-4
76.
Bastian Bartelt
TSV Meng-Häm.
2
1 : 5
-4
77.
Michael Jarzenski
TSV Rauenstein
14
16 : 21
-5
78.
Wolfgang Wiefel
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
5
5 : 10
-5
79.
Jana Glaser
SV Blechhammer
4
2 : 7
-5
80.
Guido Rebhan
SV Blechhammer
3
0 : 5
-5
80.
Wolfgang Wiefel
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus
2
0 : 5
-5
80.
Martin Bunzek
Lok Sonneberg
3
0 : 5
-5
83.
Stephan Götz
SG Sonneberg
13
13 : 19
-6
83.
Thomas Bock
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
13
13 : 19
-6
85.
Willi Hilgenberg
SC Effelder
10
10 : 16
-6
86.
Karsten Höfler
SG Sonneberg
7
3 : 10
-7
87.
Uwe Zehner
Lok Sonneberg
3
1 : 8
-7
88.
Thomas Jäger
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2
6
4 : 12
-8
89.
Ingo Brösicke
Lok Sonneberg
5
1 : 9
-8
90.
Horst Thon
SV Nhs-Schierschnitz
3
0 : 8
-8
91.
Günther Heinz
TSV Rauenstein
11
9 : 18
-9
92.
Marco Heß
SG Sonneberg
11
7 : 17
-10
93.
Peter Felsberg
TTC Hasenthal
7
2 : 15
-13
94.
Axel Malter
TSV Rauenstein
13
10 : 24
-14
95.
Mario Grams
SV Blechhammer
14
9 : 24
-15
96.
Dietmar Gehlert
TTC Hasenthal
9
2 : 22
-20
97.
Jens Enderle
SG Sonneberg
12
1 : 25
-24
98.
Sarah Eichhorn
TTC Hasenthal
15
8 : 33
-25