| 156 | | Fr | 03.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | SV Blechhammer | 8:0 | |
| 158 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | Lok Sonneberg | TSV Rauenstein | 8:4 | |
| 157 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 7:7 | |
| 160 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | TSV Meng-Häm. | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 8:2 | |
| 162 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | Lok Sonneberg | 7:7 | |
| 161 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer | TTC Hasenthal | 8:2 | |
| 163 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | Lok Sonneberg | 8:4 | |
| 165 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Hasenthal | SC Effelder | 6:8 | |
| 164 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 8:0 | |
| 166 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 15:00 | SG Sonneberg | TSV Meng-Häm. | 1:8 | |
| 167 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 3:8 | |
| 168 | | Do | 30.01.20 | t | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer | TSV Meng-Häm. | 4:8 | |
| 170 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:30 | Lok Sonneberg | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 0:8 | |
| 169 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | SG Sonneberg | 8:2 | |
| 171 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:30 | SC Effelder | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | 8:6 | |
| 172 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Hasenthal | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 6:8 | |
| 187 | | Do | 13.02.20 | v | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein | SV Blechhammer | 3:8 | |
| 174 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 19:30 | Lok Sonneberg | TTC Hasenthal | 3:8 | |
| 173 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | 1:8 | |
| 175 | | Do | 20.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | 4:8 | |
| 177 | | Di | 25.02.20 | t | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | SV Blechhammer | 8:5 | |
| 178 | | Do | 27.02.20 | u | 19:30 | SC Effelder | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | Melden |
| 179 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Hasenthal | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | 7:7 | |
| 180 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | SV Blechhammer | 8:2 | |
| 181 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | | 15:00 | SG Sonneberg | TSV Rauenstein | 8:4 | |
| 182 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | SG Sonneberg | 8:0 | |
| 183 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | TSV Meng-Häm. | 7:7 | |
| 184 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | t | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | TSV Meng-Häm. | 4:8 | |
| 159 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 20:00 | TTC Hasenthal | SG Sonneberg | 8:0 | |
| 185 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 14:00 | TSV Meng-Häm. | TTC Hasenthal | 8:5 | |
| 188 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | SC Effelder | TSV Meng-Häm. | 7:7 | |
| 189 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | TSV Rauenstein | Melden |
| 190 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | SC Effelder | Melden |
| 191 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 15:00 | SG Sonneberg | Lok Sonneberg | Melden |
| 192 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 10:00 | SV Blechhammer | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | Melden |
| 193 | | Di | 17.03.20 | | 19:30 | Lok Sonneberg | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | Melden |
| 194 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein | TTC Hasenthal | Melden |
| 196 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | TSV Meng-Häm. | Lok Sonneberg | Melden |
| 195 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 15:00 | SG Sonneberg | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | Melden |
| 197 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | SC Effelder | Melden |
| 198 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer | SG Sonneberg | Melden |
| 199 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | Melden |
| 1100 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Hasenthal | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | Melden |
| 1101 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 14:00 | TSV Meng-Häm. | TSV Rauenstein | Melden |
| 1102 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | TSV Meng-Häm. | Melden |
| 1103 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus | Melden |
| 1104 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:30 | SC Effelder | Lok Sonneberg | Melden |
| 1105 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | TTC Hasenthal | Melden |
| 1106 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 15:00 | SG Sonneberg | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. | Melden |
| 186 | | Di | 14.04.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | TSV Rauenstein | Melden |
| 176 | | Do | 16.04.20 | | 19:30 | SC Effelder | SG Sonneberg | Melden |
| 1107 | | Di | 21.04.20 | | 19:30 | Lok Sonneberg | SV Blechhammer | Melden |
| 1108 | | Do | 23.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein | SC Effelder | Melden |
| 1109 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 2 | Melden |
| 1110 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer | SC Effelder | Melden |
|