| 11 | | Do | 29.08.19 | t | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer 2 | SV Blechhammer 3 | 7:7 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | 0:8 | |
| 13 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | 2:8 | |
| 14 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | FC Heinersdorf | 1:8 | |
| 15 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | 2:8 | |
| 16 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer 3 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | 5:8 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | 8:0 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Sonneberg 2 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | 3:8 | |
| 110 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | 8:1 | |
| 111 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | FC Heinersdorf | 8:5 | |
| 112 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | SV Blechhammer 3 | 8:0 | |
| 113 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | SG Sonneberg 2 | 1:8 | |
| 114 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | 8:2 | |
| 115 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | 8:0 | |
| 116 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Sonneberg 2 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | 8:5 | |
| 117 | | Di | 01.10.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | SV Blechhammer 3 | 8:4 | |
| 118 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | FC Heinersdorf | 1:8 | |
| 119 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Blechhammer 2 | SG Sonneberg 2 | 7:7 | |
| 121 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | 8:0 | |
| 122 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | 2:8 | |
| 124 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Sonneberg 2 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | 8:5 | |
| 123 | | Mo | 14.10.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf | SV Blechhammer 2 | 8:1 | |
| 125 | | Di | 15.10.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | SG Sonneberg 2 | 6:8 | |
| 126 | | Di | 15.10.19 | t | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer 3 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | 0:8 | |
| 127 | | Mi | 16.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | 3:8 | |
| 120 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | 6:8 | |
| 129 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | 8:6 | |
| 17 | | Di | 22.10.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 130 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | 0:8 | kl |
| 131 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | 8:4 | |
| 132 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer 3 | SG Sonneberg 2 | 3:8 | |
| 133 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | FC Heinersdorf | 4:8 | |
| 134 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Blechhammer 2 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | 8:5 | |
| 135 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | 2:8 | |
| 136 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | 8:4 | |
| 137 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | 2:8 | |
| 138 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf | SV Blechhammer 3 | 8:0 | |
| 140 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | 8:2 | |
| 141 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer 3 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | 1:8 | |
| 142 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 144 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Blechhammer 2 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | 8:5 | |
| 145 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | SV Blechhammer 3 | 8:0 | |
| 146 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | SG Sonneberg 2 | 7:7 | |
| 147 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | 8:0 | kl |
| 148 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:00 | FC Heinersdorf | TSV Rauenstein 2 | 8:0 | kl |
| 149 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Sonneberg 2 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | 0:8 | |
| 150 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 2 | SV Blechhammer 2 | 8:0 | |
| 143 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | SV Blechhammer 2 | 8:0 | |
| 153 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Sonneberg 2 | FC Heinersdorf | 2:8 | |
| 152 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:50 | SV Blechhammer 2 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 3 | 0:8 | |
| 139 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | FC Heinersdorf 2 | 3:8 | |
| 151 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Blechhammer 3 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | 7:7 | |
| 154 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 4 | SV Nhs-Schierschnitz 2 | 4:8 | |
| 155 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Rauenstein 2 | SV Blechhammer 2 | 7:7 | |
| 128 | | Fr | 20.12.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Blechhammer 2 | TTSG Lauscha/Stein. 3 | 4:8 | |
|