1. | | Roberto Peter / Samuel Hebenstreit | TTV Radebeul 9 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Robert Scheiermann / Alexander Kießling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Roberto Peter / Joerg Bischoff | TTV Radebeul 9 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Anke Stötzner / Jan Meißner | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Patrick Prescher / Eva-Maria Funke | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Ronald Foth / Amrei Zürn | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Robert Kockisch / Dieter Keppler | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Brigitte Zickert / Peter Czerny | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
9. | | Susan Jannasch / Nico Prußig | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Manfred Schaube / Ilona Schubert | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Alexander Köhler / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Jens-Peter Henschel / Dieter Keppler | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Max Lehmann / Nico Prußig | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Stephan Konietzny / Max Lehmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Wolfgang Lehwald / Michael Freund | TTV Radebeul 9 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Brigitte Mende / Hans-Jürgen Schaaf | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
17. | | Dr. Frank Böhme / Hella Töpfer | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Mathias Gerigk / Heinz Glaser | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Maria Scheibe / Katrin Meyer-Venecia | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Wolfgang Lehwald / Rainer Gierke | TTV Radebeul 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Susan Jannasch / Stephan Konietzny | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dieter Keppler / Stephan Müller | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Brigitte Mende / Peter Czerny | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Bernd Wittig / Manfred Schaube | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Cornelia Heide / Heinz Glaser | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Robert Kockisch / Christian Pöschel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Mathias Gerigk / Sylvia Graf | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Joerg Bischoff / Michael Freund | TTV Radebeul 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Fabian Gierke / Roberto Peter | TTV Radebeul 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Maik Gropengießer / Frank Lerch | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Andreas Müller / Jeanette Rätsch | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Nico Prußig / Arian Fatemi | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Andreas Müller / Frank Lerch | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ronald Foth / Eva-Maria Funke | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Amrei Zürn / Eva-Maria Funke | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Markus Schuckert / Alexander Kozlov | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Stephan Konietzny / Nico Prußig | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Stephan Konietzny / Ngoc Hai Ta | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Roberto Peter / Tobias Helwig | TTV Radebeul 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Markus Schuckert / Christian Rapp | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Joerg Bischoff / Wolfgang Lehwald | TTV Radebeul 9 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
42. | | Stephan Konietzny / Anke Stötzner | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
43. | | Lucas Fischer / Jana Müller-Neues | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Dr. Frank Böhme / Markus Schuckert | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Hans-Jürgen Schaaf / Frank Kreyßing | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Brigitte Zickert / Frank Kreyßing | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Patrick Prescher / Lucas Heberle | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Moritz Pedak / Bernd Rose | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Axel Bartels / Moritz Pedak | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Markus Schuckert / Jana Roßmej | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Markus Schuckert / Hella Töpfer | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Jana Müller-Neues / Maik Gropengießer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Amrei Zürn / Lucas Heberle | Dresdner SV GW 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
54. | | Maria Scheibe / Heinz Glaser | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
55. | | Susan Jannasch / Max Lehmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Sylvia Graf / Jürgen Schur | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Robert Kockisch / Jens-Peter Henschel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Robert Kockisch / Igor Tunakin | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Peter Czerny / Frank Kreyßing | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Dr. Frank Böhme / Elke Mootz | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Hella Töpfer / Elke Mootz | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Hella Töpfer / Jana Roßmej | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Susan Jannasch / Jan Meißner | TTC Elbe Dresden 14 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Wolfgang Lehwald / Tobias Helwig | TTV Radebeul 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Hans-Jürgen Schaaf / Brigitte Zickert | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Bernd Wittig / Christine Weiß | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Bernd Wittig / Ilona Schubert | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Andreas Müller / Bernd Wittig | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Axel Bartels / Thorsten Müller | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Robert Scheiermann / Carina Bernowitz | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Stephan Müller / Robert Scheiermann | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Ralf Lepski / Bernd Wittig | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jens-Peter Henschel / Stephan Müller | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Lucas Fischer / Ilona Schubert | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Ilona Schubert / Christine Weiß | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jana Müller-Neues / Ilona Schubert | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Markus Schuckert / Penelope Faselt | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Robert Scheiermann / Christian Pöschel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Penelope Faselt / Jana Roßmej | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Sebastian Beck / Moritz Pedak | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Sebastian Beck / Bernd Rose | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Jeanette Rätsch / Manfred Schaube | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Ralf Lepski / Maik Gropengießer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Peter Cassier / Bernd Rose | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Dr. Frank Böhme / Christian Rapp | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Mathias Gerigk / Maria Scheibe | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
86. | | Axel Bartels / Bernd Rose | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Cornelia Heide / Katrin Meyer-Venecia | SV Dresden-Reick 3 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
89. | | Elias Malkotsis / Axel Bartels | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
90. | | Jana Roßmej / Elke Mootz | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 0 : 6 | -6 |
91. | | Elias Malkotsis / Sebastian Beck | SSV Turbine Dresden 6 | 1 : 9 | -8 |