1. | | Maik Messerschmidt / Paul Einert | KTV Langebrück 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
2. | | Claudia Pampel / Mario Schäfer | TSV Cossebaude | 3 : 1 | +2 |
3. | | Rainer Löbel / Uwe Herrmann | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Heinz Bergk / Andreas Stiasny | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Björn Eismann / Hans Kazzer | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Ulf Saalmann / Claus Zonzalla | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Kai Mehlig / Gunnar Nitsche | TTV Radebeul 10 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Axel Bechler / Achim Döring | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Andreas Richter / Manuel Richter | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Andreas Strakosch / Daniel Fischer | TSV Cossebaude | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Andreas Richter / Nicholas Richter | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lukas Beutel / Bernd Salzer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lukas Beutel / Andrea Mede | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Kai Mehlig / Michael Freund | TTV Radebeul 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Björn Eismann / Mike Braune | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Uwe Herrmann / Michael Schwarz | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Uwe Möller / Konrad Stampe | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Arthur Nitsche / Olaf Peters | TTV Radebeul 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Arthur Nitsche / Gunnar Nitsche | TTV Radebeul 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Bernd Salzer / Romana Besser | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Mario Schäfer / Klaus Horeth | TSV Cossebaude | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Michael Schwarz / Andreas Richter | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Bettina Süßenbecker / Andrea Mede | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Bettina Süßenbecker / Lukas Beutel | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Bernd Salzer / Dr. Manfred Friedrich | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Steffen Heine / Nasser Salehi | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Klaus Horeth / Patrick Mehlhorn | TSV Cossebaude | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Andrea Mede / Dr. Manfred Friedrich | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Hans Kazzer / Mike Braune | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Heinz Bergk / Waltraud Bergk | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Dieter Gaitzsch / Ronny Kalus | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Miroslaw Grabek / Steffen Heine | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Miroslaw Grabek / Bernd Rose | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Bernd Rose / Gerhard Heidemann | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Rainer Gierke / Olaf Peters | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Wiendl / Konstantin Scheufler | KTV Langebrück 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Peter Cassier / Michael Däbler | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Axel Bechler / Andreas Stiasny | SV Dresden-Reick 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Klaus Horeth / Andreas Strakosch | TSV Cossebaude | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Thorsten Müller / Michael Däbler | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Steffen Heine / Peter Cassier | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Steffen Heine / Thorsten Müller | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Carsten Hofmann / Steffen Mann | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Rainer Löbel / Dennis Retschke | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Maik Messerschmidt / Siegfried Gotter | KTV Langebrück 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Maik Messerschmidt / Luise Rau | KTV Langebrück 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Freund / Olaf Peters | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Freund / Rainer Gierke | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Freund / Tobias Helwig | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Freund / Konstantin Diesel | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Siegfried Gotter / Christian Möbius | KTV Langebrück 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Gerhard Heidemann / Michael Däbler | SSV Turbine Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Claus Zonzalla / Dr. Volker Hoffmann | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Arthur Nitsche / Benno Kubsch | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Olaf Peters / Tobias Helwig | TTV Radebeul 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Bettina Süßenbecker / Romana Besser | TSV PACTEC Dresden 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Konstantin Scheufler / Luise Rau | KTV Langebrück 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
58. | | Frank Thorke / Konrad Stampe | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Claus Zonzalla / Mike Braune | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Helga Wehmann / Gerlinde Weber | SG Versehrte Dresden 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |