6. Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Schäfer
TSV Cossebaude
13
25 : 1
+24
2.
Claudia Pampel
TSV Cossebaude
11
22 : 0
+22
3.
Andreas Richter
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
10
20 : 0
+20
4.
Klaus Horeth
TSV Cossebaude
12
20 : 4
+16
5.
Rainer Löbel
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
10
18 : 2
+16
5.
Uwe Herrmann
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
10
18 : 2
+16
7.
Claus Zonzalla
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
12
19 : 5
+14
8.
Andrea Mede
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
8
12 : 4
+8
9.
Romana Besser
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
7
11 : 3
+8
10.
Manuel Richter
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
5
9 : 1
+8
11.
Maik Messerschmidt
KTV Langebrück 3
11
14 : 8
+6
12.
Bernd Salzer
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
8
11 : 5
+6
13.
Andreas Strakosch
TSV Cossebaude
7
10 : 4
+6
14.
Nicholas Richter
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
5
8 : 2
+6
15.
Axel Bechler
SV Dresden-Reick 4
10
12 : 8
+4
16.
Bettina Süßenbecker
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
8
10 : 6
+4
17.
Carsten Hofmann
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
5
7 : 3
+4
18.
Lukas Beutel
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
3
5 : 1
+4
19.
Nico Mauch
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
2
4 : 0
+4
20.
Ulf Saalmann
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
9
10 : 8
+2
20.
Dr. Manfred Friedrich
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
9
10 : 8
+2
22.
Achim Döring
SV Dresden-Reick 4
8
9 : 7
+2
23.
Björn Eismann
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
4
5 : 3
+2
23.
Michael Schwarz
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
4
5 : 3
+2
25.
Kai Mehlig
TTV Radebeul 10
3
4 : 2
+2
26.
Daniel Fischer
TSV Cossebaude
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Frank Lerch
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Nico Eiser
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Jeanette Rätsch
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
1
2 : 0
+2
30.
Heinz Bergk
SV Dresden-Reick 4
12
12 : 12
0
31.
Paul Einert
KTV Langebrück 3
8
8 : 8
0
32.
Patrick Mehlhorn
TSV Cossebaude
7
7 : 7
0
32.
Gunnar Nitsche
TTV Radebeul 10
7
7 : 7
0
34.
Siegfried Gotter
KTV Langebrück 3
6
6 : 6
0
35.
Uwe Möller
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
3
3 : 3
0
35.
Dieter Gaitzsch
SV Dresden-Reick 4
3
3 : 3
0
37.
Lutz Benke
TSV Cossebaude
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Ronny Kalus
SV Dresden-Reick 4
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Oskar Hanke
TTV Radebeul 10
1
1 : 1
0
40.
Steffen Mann
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
8
7 : 9
-2
41.
Dr. Volker Hoffmann
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
3
2 : 4
-2
41.
Konstantin Diesel
TTV Radebeul 10
3
2 : 4
-2
43.
Simone Butze
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Benno Kubsch
TTV Radebeul 10
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Dennis Retschke
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 5
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Mike Braune
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
11
9 : 13
-4
46.
Hans Kazzer
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
11
9 : 13
-4
48.
Maik Gropengießer
TSV PACTEC Dresden 9
7
5 : 9
-4
48.
Michael Wiendl
KTV Langebrück 3
7
5 : 9
-4
50.
Arthur Nitsche
TTV Radebeul 10
5
3 : 7
-4
51.
Helga Wehmann
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
4
2 : 6
-4
52.
Gerlinde Weber
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
3
1 : 5
-4
53.
Michael Freund
TTV Radebeul 10
11
8 : 14
-6
54.
Andreas Stiasny
SV Dresden-Reick 4
10
7 : 13
-6
55.
Konstantin Scheufler
KTV Langebrück 3
9
6 : 12
-6
56.
Luise Rau
KTV Langebrück 3
7
4 : 10
-6
56.
Nasser Salehi
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
7
4 : 10
-6
56.
Frank Thorke
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
7
4 : 10
-6
59.
Peter Cassier
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
4
1 : 7
-6
59.
Waltraud Bergk
SV Dresden-Reick 4
4
1 : 7
-6
61.
Steffen Heine
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
9
5 : 13
-8
62.
Tobias Helwig
TTV Radebeul 10
6
2 : 10
-8
62.
Christian Möbius
KTV Langebrück 3
6
2 : 10
-8
64.
Karl Rump
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
5
1 : 9
-8
65.
Michael Däbler
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
4
0 : 8
-8
66.
Olaf Peters
TTV Radebeul 10
11
6 : 16
-10
67.
Konrad Stampe
SG Versehrte Dresden 3
9
4 : 14
-10
68.
Miroslaw Grabek
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
7
2 : 12
-10
68.
Rainer Gierke
TTV Radebeul 10
7
2 : 12
-10
70.
Gerhard Heidemann
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
6
1 : 11
-10
71.
Bernd Rose
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
7
1 : 13
-12
72.
Thorsten Müller
SSV Turbine Dresden 7
8
1 : 15
-14