1. | | Michael Holt / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
2. | | Björn Baumann / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Jens Zander / Daniel Krause | BSG Barmenia | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Sebastian Luckey / Volker Holt | BSV APTIV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Tim Kampmann / Patrick Seifert | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | David Cecic / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jochen Dietz / Albrecht Franz | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Volker Holt / Frank Persy | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Frank Hesselnberg / Marcel Andree | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Dennis Krüger / Tim Kampmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Roland Janker / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jörg Rocholl / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Michael Holt / Volker Holt | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Rainer Janson / Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Rainer Janson / Kevin Schulze | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Stephan Themel / Axel Gluth | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Stephan Themel / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Rene Daners / Oliver Hübsch | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Fabian Klos / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marcel Hübner / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Nico Möller / Daniel Krause | BSG Barmenia | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Heinz Knoch / Gerhard Gradtke | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Jochen Dietz / Bernhard Ziegler | SG Blume | 1 : 2 | -1 |
24. | | Manuel Felsch / Tim Feldmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Justin-Shane Donnelly / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Rene Daners / Udo Kammann | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Volker Schalla / Heinz Knoch | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Jochen Dietz / Marc Justen | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Daniel Krause / Thomas Kendziorra | BSG Barmenia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Hans Weiß / Siegfried Chniel | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Jens Zander / Nico Möller | BSG Barmenia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Tim Kampmann / Marco Klein | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | David Cecic / Axel Gluth | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Kevin Schulze / Heinz Knoch | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Kevin Schulze / Hans Weiß | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Gottfried Meiske / Maurice Walder | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Marcel Andree / Wolfgang Tietz | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Tanja Meckenstock / Martin Reiners | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Tanja Meckenstock / Oliver Hübsch | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Karl-Otto Eimer / Manfred Schubert | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Gerhard Gradtke / Klaus Werth | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Frank Hesselnberg / Gerhard Gradtke | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Andre Schulze / Hans Weiß | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Thomas Kendziorra / Andreas Behle | BSG Barmenia | 1 : 3 | -2 |
45. | | Hans Weiß / Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |