1. | | Sebastian Luckey / Julian Wulkesch | BSV APTIV | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Michael Holt / Frank Persy | BSV APTIV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Michael Holt / Justin-Shane Donnelly | BSV APTIV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Nico Möller / Daniel Krause | BSG Barmenia | 3 : 2 | +1 |
5. | | Jochen Dietz / Bernhard Ziegler | SG Blume | 2 : 1 | +1 |
6. | | Justin-Shane Donnelly / Sebastian Luckey | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Volker Schalla / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Stephan Themel / Axel Gluth | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | David Cecic / Uwe Urland | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | David Cecic / Stephan Themel | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Dimitrios Nikou / Alexander Preuss | SG Blume | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Michael Holt / Marc Wolter | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Volker Holt / Frank Persy | BSV APTIV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Frank Hesselnberg / Rainer Janson | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Rainer Janson / Gerhard Gradtke | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jens Zander / Andreas Behle | BSG Barmenia | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jens Kaldasch / Tim Feldmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jens Kaldasch / Christoph Thiem | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jens Kaldasch / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Axel Gluth / Marc Illner | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Kevin Schulze / Gerhard Gradtke | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Falk Fröhlingsdorf / Axel Gluth | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Roland Janker / Thomas Regge | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Marc Illner / Thomas Regge | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Hans Weiß / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Björn Baumann / Dimitrios Nikou | SG Blume | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | David Cecic / Roland Janker | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Roland Janker / Jörg Rocholl | BSG Sparkasse | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Patrick Seifert / Tim Kampmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Thomas Kendziorra / Andreas Behle | BSG Barmenia | 1 : 2 | -1 |
31. | | Heinz Knoch / Martin Reiners | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Thomas Kendziorra / André Engelmann | BSG Barmenia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Rainer Janson / Kevin Schulze | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Marcel Andree / Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Frank Fligg / Oliver Hübsch | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Gerhard Gradtke / Jürgen Krützmann | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Helmut Freitag / Rüdiger Hösterey | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Kevin Schulze / Heinz Knoch | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn / Martin Reiners | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Kevin Schulze / Gerhard Gradtke | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Kevin Schulze / Hans Weiß | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Kevin Schulze / Wolfgang Tietz | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Uwe Urland / Thomas Regge | BSG Sparkasse | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Andreas Poyda / Tim Kampmann | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Andreas Poyda / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Thomas Saour / Jochen Dietz | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Tim Kampmann / Marco Klein | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Volker Schalla / Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Jochen Dietz / Daniel König | SG Blume | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Rene Daners / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Hans Weiß / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Christoph Thiem / Manuel Felsch | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Dennis Krüger / Patrick Seifert | BSG Stahlwille e.V. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Heinz Knoch / Gerhard Gradtke | BSG Barmer e.V. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |