01 Stadtliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Michael Holt
BSV APTIV
5
10 : 0
+10
2.
Sebastian Luckey
BSV APTIV
6
8 : 0
+8
3.
David Cecic
BSG Sparkasse
4
6 : 2
+4
3.
Björn Baumann
SG Blume
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Justin-Shane Donnelly
BSV APTIV
2
4 : 0
+4
6.
Patrick Seifert
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
4
4 : 1
+3
7.
Dimitrios Nikou
SG Blume
6
3 : 0
+3
8.
Jens Kaldasch
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
3
4 : 2
+2
9.
Rainer Janson
BSG Barmer e.V.
2
3 : 1
+2
10.
Jens Zander
BSG Barmenia
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Julian Wulkesch
BSV APTIV
6
2 : 0
+2
10.
Marcel Andree
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Stephan Themel
BSG Sparkasse
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Roland Janker
BSG Sparkasse
6
5 : 4
+1
15.
Jochen Dietz
SG Blume
6
4 : 4
0
16.
Dennis Krüger
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
2
2 : 2
0
16.
Axel Gluth
BSG Sparkasse
2
2 : 2
0
18.
Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Frank Hesselnberg
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Thomas Saour
SG Blume
2
1 : 1
0
21.
Tim Kampmann
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
4
2 : 3
-1
22.
Gerhard Gradtke
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
5
0 : 1
-1
22.
Uwe Urland
BSG Sparkasse
3
0 : 1
-1
22.
Volker Holt
BSV APTIV
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Nico Möller
BSG Barmenia
5
4 : 6
-2
26.
Daniel Krause
BSG Barmenia
5
3 : 5
-2
27.
Rene Daners
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Martin Reiners
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
2
0 : 2
-2
27.
Hans Weiß
BSG Barmer e.V.
3
0 : 2
-2
27.
Jörg Rocholl
BSG Sparkasse
2
0 : 2
-2
27.
Rainer Janson
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Christoph Thiem
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
3
0 : 2
-2
33.
Thomas Kendziorra
BSG Barmenia
4
0 : 3
-3
33.
Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn
BSG Barmer e.V.
2
0 : 3
-3
35.
Gerhard Gradtke
BSG Barmer e.V.
3
1 : 5
-4
36.
Kevin Schulze
BSG Barmer e.V.
2
0 : 4
-4
36.
Andreas Poyda
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
2
0 : 4
-4
36.
Volker Schalla
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
2
0 : 4
-4
39.
Heinz Knoch
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
4
0 : 6
-6
40.
Kevin Schulze
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
4
0 : 8
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Julian Wulkesch
BSV APTIV
6
6 : 0
+6
2.
Thomas Kendziorra
BSG Barmenia
4
6 : 2
+4
3.
Dimitrios Nikou
SG Blume
6
5 : 1
+4
4.
Marc Illner
BSG Sparkasse
2
4 : 0
+4
5.
Sebastian Luckey
BSV APTIV
6
3 : 0
+3
6.
Patrick Seifert
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
4
3 : 1
+2
6.
Roland Janker
BSG Sparkasse
6
3 : 1
+2
6.
Christoph Thiem
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
3
3 : 1
+2
6.
Bernhard Ziegler
SG Blume
3
3 : 1
+2
10.
Daniel Krause
BSG Barmenia
5
2 : 0
+2
10.
Jochen Dietz
SG Blume
6
2 : 0
+2
10.
Björn Baumann
SG Blume
5
2 : 0
+2
10.
Tim Feldmann
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Andreas Behle
BSG Barmenia
4
4 : 3
+1
15.
Frank Hesselnberg
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Andreas Poyda
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
2
1 : 0
+1
15.
Alexander Preuss
SG Blume
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Jens Kaldasch
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
3
1 : 0
+1
15.
Jörg Rocholl
BSG Sparkasse
2
1 : 0
+1
15.
Marc Wolter
BSV APTIV
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Stephan Themel
BSG Sparkasse
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Tim Kampmann
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
4
2 : 2
0
22.
Hans Weiß
BSG Barmer e.V.
3
2 : 2
0
22.
Frank Persy
BSV APTIV
3
2 : 2
0
25.
Frank Fligg
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Dennis Krüger
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
2
1 : 1
0
25.
Heinz Knoch
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
4
1 : 1
0
25.
Nico Möller
BSG Barmenia
5
1 : 1
0
29.
Daniel König
SG Blume
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Wolfgang Tietz
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
2
0 : 1
-1
29.
Rüdiger Hösterey
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Martin Reiners
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
2
0 : 1
-1
29.
Jürgen Krützmann
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Hans Weiß
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Uwe Urland
BSG Sparkasse
3
1 : 3
-2
37.
Volker Holt
BSV APTIV
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Marco Klein
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn
BSG Barmer e.V.
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
André Engelmann
BSG Barmenia
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Helmut Freitag
BSG Barmer e.V.
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Helmut Freitag
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Oliver Hübsch
BSG Barmer e.V.
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Manuel Felsch
BSG Stahlwille e.V.
4
2 : 5
-3
45.
Gerhard Gradtke
BSG Barmer e.V. 2
5
1 : 5
-4
45.
Frank Fligg
BSG Barmer e.V.
4
1 : 5
-4
45.
Thomas Regge
BSG Sparkasse
4
1 : 5
-4