1. | | Hans Weiß / Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Martin Reiners / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
2. | | Thomas Korthaus / Thorsten Kemper | BSG WSW | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Frank Persy / Gerd Schepanski | BSV APTIV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Andre Schulze / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
6. | | Daniel König / Gottfried Meiske | SG Blume 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Alexander Preuss / Albrecht Franz | SG Blume 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Tom Lukas Beck / Frank Persy | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Dietmar Prieß / Heinz Tüsselmann | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Michael Bender / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Frank Persy / Bernd Glowinski | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Matthias Schubert / Siegfried Chniel | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Jens Berger / Christan Wege | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Bernd Glowinski / Jürgen Dießle | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Peter Weskamp / Bernd Engels | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Peter Weskamp / Gerd Schepanski | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Holger Wild / Gottfried Meiske | SG Blume 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Bernd Glowinski / Gerd Schepanski | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
18. | | Wolfgang Weber / Marcus Harzen | BSG WSW | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Wolfgang Weber / Manfred Schmiedeberg | BSG WSW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Wolfgang Weber / Helmut Holberg | BSG WSW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Holger Wild / Ralf Weidner | SG Blume 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Thomas Korthaus / Wolfgang Weber | BSG WSW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Christian Wulkesch / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Jürgen Dießle / Michael Stadtmüller | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Michael Stadtmüller / Richard Berk | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Michael Stadtmüller / Roman Zlobko | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Ralf Vierhaus / Dietmar Prieß | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Matthias Schubert / Klaus Werth | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Roman Zlobko / Richard Berk | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Roman Zlobko / Ralf Refflinghaus | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Roman Zlobko / Dariusz Bilinski | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
20. | | Peter Weskamp / Tom Lukas Beck | BSV APTIV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Roman Zlobko / Uwe Lipke | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Siegfried Chniel / Klaus Werth | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Gerd Schepanski / Jürgen Dießle | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Jürgen Dießle / Richard Berk | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |