1. | | Daniel König / Gottfried Meiske | SG Blume 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
2. | | Christian Nebe / Hans Weiß | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
2. | | Thomas Korthaus / Thorsten Kemper | BSG WSW | 3 : 1 | +2 |
2. | | Martin Reiners / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
2. | | Holger Wild / Ralf Weidner | SG Blume 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Stephan Klein / Christian Wulkesch | SG Unterbarmen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Frank Persy / Bernd Glowinski | BSV APTIV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Frank Persy / Ulrich Melcher | BSV APTIV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Bernd Engels / Peter Weskamp | BSV APTIV 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Frank Fligg / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Martin Reiners / Klaus Werth | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Roman Zlobko / Jürgen Dießle | BSV APTIV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Christian Wulkesch / Jens Dathe-Kloke | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Christan Wege / Christian Wulkesch | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Hans Weiß / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Christian Nebe / Martin Reiners | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Frank Persy / Gerd Schepanski | BSV APTIV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Berger / Stephan Klein | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Stephan Klein / Dietmar Prieß | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Klaus Werth / Helmut Freitag | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Dathe-Kloke / Sven Vierhaus | SG Unterbarmen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Andre Schulze / Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Andre Schulze / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Uwe Plachetka-Petersohn / Frank Fligg | BSG Barmer e.V. 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Marcus Harzen / Andreas Hesse | BSG WSW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Ralf Weidner / Gottfried Meiske | SG Blume 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Ralf Vierhaus / Dietmar Prieß | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Sven Vierhaus / Timmy Geyer | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Dietmar Prieß / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Frank Persy / Bernd Engels | BSV APTIV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Bernd Glowinski / Bernd Engels | BSV APTIV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Thorsten Kemper / Roland Petrick | BSG WSW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Alexander Preuss / Marc Justen | SG Blume 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Ralf Refflinghaus / Detlef Krenz | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Roman Zlobko / Uwe Lipke | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Christian Wulkesch / Carsten Henderkott | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Albrecht Franz / Maurice Walder | SG Blume 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Richard Berk / Ralf Refflinghaus | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Michael Stadtmüller / Detlef Krenz | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Michael Stadtmüller / Roman Zlobko | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Michael Stadtmüller / Jürgen Dießle | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Gerd Schepanski / Jürgen Dießle | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Ulrich Melcher / Gerd Schepanski | BSV APTIV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Ingo Hahn / Ralf Vierhaus | SG Unterbarmen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Matthias Schubert / Siegfried Chniel | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
46. | | Matthias Schubert / Klaus Werth | BSG Barmer e.V. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
46. | | Dariusz Bilinski / Ivan Krosnov | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
46. | | Gerd Schepanski / Michael Stadtmüller | BSV APTIV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Wolfgang Weber / Marcus Harzen | BSG WSW | 0 : 3 | -3 |