1. | | Jürgen Morgenroth / MIchael Feller | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Peter Heyder / Stefan Schöler | BSG Barmenia 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Albrecht Franz / Maurice Walder | SG Blume 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Thomas Schrowange / Marc Justen | SG Blume 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Thomas Schrowange / Maximilan Weiland | SG Blume 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Detlef Klophaus / Oliver Hübsch | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Sebastian Schmolke / Felix Weber | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Jürgen Friedrich / Felix Weinert | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Manfred Smuz / Helmut Wenz | BSG Barmer e.V. 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Peter Sehnke / Albrecht Franz | SG Blume 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Yvonne Andree / Tanja Meckenstock | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Stephan Grund / MIchael Feller | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Stephan Grund / Tanja Meckenstock | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Marc Justen / Albrecht Franz | SG Blume 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Thomas Knobloch / Thorsten Reuber | BSG Barmenia 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Maurice Walder / Thomas Schrowange | SG Blume 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ralf Meier / Jürgen Friedrich | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ralf Meier / Felix Weinert | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Sebastian Schmolke / Felix Weinert | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Dietmar Prieß / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Norbert Ackermann / Edmund Gericke | BSG WSW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Detlef Klophaus / Tanja Meckenstock | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Andreas Hesse / Edmund Gericke | BSG WSW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Helmut Holberg / Roland Petrick | BSG WSW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Tim Hünninghaus / Thomas Knobloch | BSG Barmenia 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Tim Hünninghaus / Alexander Röttger | BSG Barmenia 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Thorsten Reuber / Alexander Röttger | BSG Barmenia 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Stefan Schöler / Willi Wandelt | BSG Barmenia 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Tim Hünninghaus / Peter Heyder | BSG Barmenia 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Ralf Meier / Petra Dittrich | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Maurice Walder / Maximilan Weiland | SG Blume 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Hans - Peter Rose / Jürgen Krützmann | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Manfred Smuz / Jürgen Hermann | BSG Barmer e.V. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Manfred Schmiedeberg / Norbert Ackermann | BSG WSW 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
35. | | Manfred Schmiedeberg / Edmund Gericke | BSG WSW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Detlef Klophaus / Horst Appelt | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Thorsten Reuber / Willi Wandelt | BSG Barmenia 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Andreas Hesse / Roland Petrick | BSG WSW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Heyder / Willi Wandelt | BSG Barmenia 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Meier / Sebastian Schmolke | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jörg Runte / Dietmar Prieß | SG Unterbarmen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Falk Vahley / Tanja Meckenstock | BSG Barmer e.V. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jürgen Krützmann / Udo Kammann | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jürgen Krützmann / Wolfgang Tietz | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alfred Hemke / Johannes Teske | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Karl-Otto Eimer / Manfred Schubert | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Karl-Otto Eimer / Horst Appelt | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Udo Kammann / Karl-Otto Eimer | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Horst Appelt / Wolfgang Tietz | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Walter Müller / Karl-Otto Eimer | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Thomas Knobloch / Alexander Röttger | BSG Barmenia 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Roland Petrick / Edmund Gericke | BSG WSW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Gerhard Scholz / Karl-Otto Eimer | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Gerhard Scholz / Wolfgang Tietz | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Helmut Wenz / Klaus Conrads | BSG Barmer e.V. 6 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
55. | | Paul Adrian / Dieter Küpper | SG Unterbarmen 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Helmut Holberg / Edmund Gericke | BSG WSW 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Klaus Conrads / Manfred Schubert | BSG Barmer e.V. 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Wolfgang Tietz / Karl-Otto Eimer | BSG Barmer e.V. 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Wolfgang Tietz / Manfred Schubert | BSG Barmer e.V. 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Dietmar Prieß / Heinz Tüsselmann | SG Unterbarmen 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
62. | | Joachim Steckel / Jürgen Friedrich | BSG Stahlwille e.V. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |