C-Gruppe
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Friedrich Laubscher
EnBW Esslingen 4
5
10 : 3
+7
2.
Mike Bigoh
Hirschmann 4
3
8 : 1
+7
3.
Arnold Stolorz
EnBW Esslingen 5
5
9 : 3
+6
4.
Rolf Schwarzenberger
Hirschmann 3
4
7 : 2
+5
5.
Ernst Pollinger
Hirschmann 3
4
7 : 4
+3
6.
Reinhard Lipka
Hirschmann 3
5
3 : 0
+3
6.
Bernd Unger
Hirschmann 4
5
3 : 0
+3
6.
Victoria Schade
EnBW Esslingen 6
1
3 : 0
+3
9.
Adolf Weiland
EnBW Esslingen 4
4
6 : 4
+2
10.
Hannelore Bielfeldt
Stadt Esslingen 3
5
5 : 3
+2
11.
Christiane Schade
EnBW Esslingen 6
5
5 : 5
0
12.
Hannes Preukschat
Stadt Esslingen 3
3
4 : 4
0
13.
Uwe Kämmerer
EnBW Esslingen 4
2
1 : 1
0
13.
Gerhard Krall
Hirschmann 3
5
1 : 1
0
15.
Joachim Seule
Stadt Esslingen 3
4
4 : 6
-2
16.
Rupert Weber
EnBW Esslingen 5
3
2 : 4
-2
17.
Günther Wittenmayer
EnBW Esslingen 5
5
1 : 3
-2
18.
Arnold Messner
EnBW Esslingen 6
5
4 : 9
-5
19.
Wolfgang Wendel
Hirschmann 4
5
3 : 9
-6
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Victoria Schade
EnBW Esslingen 4
2
4 : 0
+4
2.
Helmut Neuer
EnBW Esslingen 4
5
8 : 5
+3
3.
Gerhard Krall
Hirschmann 3
5
5 : 3
+2
4.
Wolfgang Borg
Hirschmann 4
1
2 : 0
+2
5.
Reinhard Lipka
Hirschmann 3
5
6 : 5
+1
6.
Helmut Uhland
Hirschmann 3
1
2 : 1
+1
6.
Uwe Kämmerer
EnBW Esslingen 4
2
2 : 1
+1
6.
Christiane Schade
EnBW Esslingen 6
5
2 : 1
+1
9.
Christiane Schade
EnBW Esslingen 4
1
1 : 0
+1
10.
Bernd Unger
Hirschmann 4
5
5 : 5
0
11.
Günther Wittenmayer
EnBW Esslingen 5
5
4 : 4
0
12.
Helmut Uhland
Hirschmann 4
4
4 : 5
-1
13.
Bernd Unger
Hirschmann 3
1
1 : 2
-1
13.
Philipp Decker
EnBW Esslingen 4
1
1 : 2
-1
15.
Philipp Decker
EnBW Esslingen 6
4
4 : 7
-3
16.
Uschi Wittenmayer
EnBW Esslingen 5
2
1 : 4
-3
16.
Hannelore Bielfeldt
Stadt Esslingen 3
5
1 : 4
-3
18.
Hartmut Humburger
Hirschmann 4
1
0 : 3
-3
19.
Gerhard Hemminger
Stadt Esslingen 3
3
2 : 6
-4
20.
Hans Jürgen Rost
EnBW Esslingen 5
5
2 : 7
-5
21.
Timon Raulfs
EnBW Esslingen 6
5
2 : 10
-8
21.
Hartmut Schneider
Stadt Esslingen 3
5
2 : 10
-8