BSG Stuttgart Staffel B
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Björn Jetter
Sparkassenversich.
6
11 : 1
+10
2.
Hans Baumhauer
Sparkassenversich.
6
7 : 1
+6
2.
Markus Tartsch
W&W 3
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Christian Muth
LBBW
5
6 : 1
+5
5.
Marcus Mölter
LBBW
3
5 : 1
+4
6.
Axel Schorradt
Sparkassenversich.
2
4 : 0
+4
7.
Udo Schwendt
Straßenbahn
7
8 : 5
+3
8.
Marco König
LBBW
2
3 : 0
+3
9.
Ralf Hellfeuer
W&W 3
3
3 : 1
+2
10.
Benjamin Krause
Exyte Group 2
2
2 : 0
+2
10.
Kostas Tsiliakas
LBBW
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Lucas Handrick
TT BSG 2013 3
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Jonas Deigner
LBBW
4
1 : 0
+1
14.
Wolfgang Eissler
Exyte Group 2
6
3 : 3
0
14.
Vasilios Papadopoulos
LBBW
3
3 : 3
0
16.
Hans Martin
Exyte Group 2
4
2 : 2
0
17.
Ulrich Benz
Exyte Group 2
1
1 : 1
0
17.
Kevin Wochele
Exyte Group 2
2
1 : 1
0
19.
Muamer Niksic
TT BSG 2013 3
7
0 : 1
-1
19.
Bernd Hertle
W&W 3
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Jörg Henn
Straßenbahn
7
6 : 8
-2
21.
Wilfried Fischer
BSG EnBW
7
6 : 8
-2
23.
Michael Kuschel
W&W 3
4
1 : 3
-2
23.
Michael Hummel
Exyte Group 2
3
1 : 3
-2
25.
Friedrich Oberndörfer
BSG EnBW
7
0 : 2
-2
25.
Wolfgang Roth
Exyte Group 2
5
0 : 2
-2
25.
Axel Roller
Exyte Group 2
2
0 : 2
-2
25.
Thomas Rechner
W&W 3
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Klaus Mattisseck
BSG EnBW
6
4 : 8
-4
29.
Stefan Kolb
TT BSG 2013 3
6
4 : 8
-4
31.
Thomas Wildner
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
2
0 : 4
-4
32.
Thomas Frank
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
7
4 : 10
-6
33.
Jürgen Golicki
TT BSG 2013 3
6
3 : 9
-6
34.
Andreas Döhring
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
5
1 : 9
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Muamer Niksic
TT BSG 2013 3
7
8 : 2
+6
2.
Andreas Vogel
TT BSG 2013 3
3
6 : 0
+6
3.
Jonas Deigner
LBBW
4
4 : 0
+4
4.
Resul Kilic
LBBW
7
6 : 3
+3
5.
Mathias Link
Sparkassenversich.
4
5 : 2
+3
6.
Hans-Ulrich Springer
Straßenbahn
7
7 : 5
+2
7.
Friedrich Oberndörfer
BSG EnBW
7
6 : 4
+2
8.
Karthick Govindasamy
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
4
5 : 3
+2
9.
Le Ai Trinh Tran
TT BSG 2013 3
1
2 : 0
+2
9.
Wolfgang Schuch
LBBW
1
2 : 0
+2
9.
Michael Masur
W&W 3
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Benjamin Albrecht
LBBW
6
2 : 0
+2
9.
Hans Martin
Exyte Group 2
4
2 : 0
+2
14.
Werner Schmidt
Straßenbahn
2
2 : 1
+1
14.
Gregor Ambrozik
Straßenbahn
4
2 : 1
+1
16.
Andreas Maier
Sparkassenversich.
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Peter Gebhardt
Sparkassenversich.
5
1 : 0
+1
16.
Fabian Jörg
Sparkassenversich.
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Michael Kuschel
W&W 3
4
2 : 2
0
20.
Axel Roller
Exyte Group 2
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Andre Fischer
W&W 3
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Bernhard Stirn
BSG EnBW
6
1 : 1
0
20.
Jürgen Eger
Exyte Group 2
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Hans Baumhauer
Sparkassenversich.
6
1 : 1
0
20.
Clemens Stubbe
W&W 3
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Dieter Heeg
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
3
2 : 3
-1
27.
Thomas Engl
Exyte Group 2
4
1 : 2
-1
28.
Jochen Gleich
TT BSG 2013 3
2
0 : 1
-1
28.
Carina Frasch
Sparkassenversich.
2
0 : 1
-1
28.
Ralf Hellfeuer
W&W 3
3
0 : 1
-1
28.
Dirk Hennemann
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
3
0 : 1
-1
28.
Oliver Reinhardt
Exyte Group 2
2
0 : 1
-1
28.
Christian Muth
LBBW
5
0 : 1
-1
34.
Uwe Leitol
TT BSG 2013 3
4
2 : 4
-2
35.
Rainer Fenchel
Sparkassenversich.
4
1 : 3
-2
36.
Dr. Thomas Szymczak
W&W 3
5
0 : 2
-2
36.
Dirk Oertel
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Lukas Held
W&W 3
3
1 : 4
-3
39.
Rüdiger Grether
BSG EnBW
7
3 : 7
-4
40.
Wolfgang Roth
Exyte Group 2
5
1 : 5
-4
40.
Hans-Peter Stempfle
Straßenbahn
4
1 : 5
-4
42.
Eric Quetel
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
5
2 : 8
-6
43.
Wolfgang Eissler
Exyte Group 2
6
0 : 6
-6
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Christoph Schmickler
BSG EnBW
5
6 : 0
+6
2.
Marc Engl
Exyte Group 2
2
4 : 0
+4
3.
Peter Fibich
TT BSG 2013 3
4
4 : 1
+3
4.
Josef Kleckner
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
2
3 : 0
+3
4.
Stefan Lembke
LBBW
3
3 : 0
+3
4.
Gregor Ambrozik
Straßenbahn
4
3 : 0
+3
7.
Wolfgang Zeidler
BSG EnBW
3
3 : 1
+2
7.
Dirk Hennemann
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
3
3 : 1
+2
9.
Wolfgang Roth
Exyte Group 2
5
2 : 0
+2
9.
Michael Masur
W&W 3
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Rainer Fenchel
Sparkassenversich.
4
2 : 0
+2
9.
Oliver Reinhardt
Exyte Group 2
2
2 : 0
+2
13.
Bernhard Stirn
BSG EnBW
6
3 : 2
+1
14.
Hans-Peter Stempfle
Straßenbahn
4
1 : 0
+1
14.
Dirk Oertel
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
2
1 : 0
+1
14.
Carina Frasch
Sparkassenversich.
2
1 : 0
+1
14.
Jochen Gleich
TT BSG 2013 3
2
1 : 0
+1
14.
Ismail Balci
BSG EnBW
1
1 : 0
+1
14.
Muamer Niksic
TT BSG 2013 3
7
1 : 0
+1
14.
Alexey Sorokin
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Andreas Pfeffer
TT BSG 2013 3
1
1 : 1
0
22.
August Kolb
TT BSG 2013 3
7
4 : 5
-1
23.
Joachim Knips
Straßenbahn
6
3 : 4
-1
24.
Guillaume Denis
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
4
2 : 3
-1
24.
Benjamin Albrecht
LBBW
6
2 : 3
-1
26.
Roland Wanja
Bosch Schwieberdinge 3
4
1 : 2
-1
27.
Martina Dietrich-Goyke
Exyte Group 2
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Lothar Simon
LBBW
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Stefan Mißner
LBBW
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Felix Leonhardt
Straßenbahn
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Stefan Swietek
Straßenbahn
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Wolfgang Binder
W&W 3
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Niels Goyke
Exyte Group 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Peter Gebhardt
Sparkassenversich.
5
2 : 4
-2
35.
Hans Schmid
Straßenbahn
3
1 : 3
-2
36.
Patrick Haubensack
Exyte Group 2
2
0 : 2
-2
36.
Victor Kühne
Exyte Group 2
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Thomas Engl
Exyte Group 2
4
0 : 3
-3
38.
Michael Walter
W&W 3
2
0 : 3
-3
38.
Jürgen Reim
W&W 3
2
0 : 3
-3
41.
Horst Link
Sparkassenversich.
4
1 : 5
-4
41.
Karin Wolf
LBBW
5
1 : 5
-4
43.
Dr. Thomas Szymczak
W&W 3
5
1 : 6
-5