Überregional 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kevin Beckmann
Wohninvest
5
7 : 1
+6
2.
Arno Egger
TT BSG 2013
5
7 : 3
+4
2.
Jens Seidel
Porsche
6
7 : 3
+4
4.
Yves Hollenbenders
W&W
5
6 : 2
+4
4.
Tim Kimmerle
TT BSG 2013
4
6 : 2
+4
6.
Jürgen Beisswanger
SG Stern Sifi 2
3
5 : 1
+4
7.
Manuel Nowak
W&W
3
4 : 0
+4
8.
Eberhard Schöffler
SG Stern Sifi 2
3
3 : 1
+2
8.
Alexander Koch
Bosch Schwieberdinge
3
3 : 1
+2
10.
Michael Bauer
Wohninvest
3
2 : 0
+2
10.
Christoph Hörmann
TT BSG 2013
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Mika Pickan
SG Stern Sifi
3
2 : 0
+2
10.
Kristian Rink
Bosch Reutlingen
2
2 : 0
+2
14.
Jürgen Beisswanger
SG Stern Sifi
7
2 : 1
+1
15.
Katja Stierle
SG Stern Sifi 2
3
1 : 0
+1
15.
Bertram Kuhn
Bosch Reutlingen
2
1 : 0
+1
17.
Tim Becker
Wohninvest
7
6 : 6
0
17.
Thomas Huber
Porsche
7
6 : 6
0
19.
Thomas Barth
SG Stern Sifi
4
3 : 3
0
20.
Daniel Bebion
Wohninvest
6
2 : 2
0
20.
-unbekannt- -unbekannt-
W&W
3
2 : 2
0
20.
Alexander Sverdlik
SG Stern Sifi 2
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Gerd Jaeger
TT BSG 2013
4
2 : 2
0
24.
Hermann Hopmann
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Tim Ackermann
SG Stern Sifi
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Constantin Schmauder
Bosch Reutlingen
2
1 : 1
0
27.
Stephan Frey
W&W
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Lorenz Kaschuba
TT BSG 2013
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Nils Puchert
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 1
-1
27.
Michael Böttcher
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 1
-1
27.
Robert Fackner
TT BSG 2013
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Gerd Arnold
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Kai Strehle
Wohninvest
3
0 : 1
-1
27.
Helmut Hechler
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Thomas Friedl
W&W
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Albert Köber
W&W
2
0 : 1
-1
37.
Thomas Winter
SG Stern Sifi 2
6
1 : 3
-2
37.
Matthias Hiestand
Bosch Reutlingen
2
1 : 3
-2
37.
Yannic Müller
Porsche
6
1 : 3
-2
40.
Peter Theisinger
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Patrick Becht
Porsche
5
0 : 2
-2
40.
Patrik Schellhaus
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Wolfram Allzeit
Bosch Reutlingen
3
0 : 2
-2
40.
Joachim Scholl
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Peter Bach
Bosch Reutlingen
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Ralf Angerbauer
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jens Lorrmann
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Marcel Manis
TT BSG 2013
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Marco Bebion
Wohninvest
4
0 : 2
-2
40.
Simon Raußmüller
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jochen Oftermatt
W&W
5
0 : 2
-2
52.
Ullrich Gotsch
TT BSG 2013
6
0 : 3
-3
53.
Sven Stolz
SG Stern Sifi
5
2 : 6
-4
54.
Magnus Oppelland
Bosch Schwieberdinge
3
0 : 5
-5
55.
Timo Gaiser
Bosch Schwieberdinge
6
2 : 8
-6
56.
Thomas Herrmann
W&W
6
1 : 8
-7
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Bebion
Wohninvest
6
8 : 0
+8
2.
Thomas Winter
SG Stern Sifi 2
6
8 : 2
+6
3.
Yannic Müller
Porsche
6
6 : 2
+4
4.
Tim Kimmerle
TT BSG 2013
4
4 : 0
+4
4.
Marco Bebion
Wohninvest
4
4 : 0
+4
6.
Patrick Becht
Porsche
5
6 : 3
+3
7.
Jürgen Beisswanger
SG Stern Sifi
7
5 : 2
+3
8.
Tim Becker
Wohninvest
7
3 : 0
+3
9.
Gerd Jaeger
TT BSG 2013
4
4 : 2
+2
9.
Michael Bauer
Wohninvest
3
4 : 2
+2
11.
Patrik Schellhaus
SG Stern Sifi
2
3 : 1
+2
11.
Christopher Duben
Porsche
2
3 : 1
+2
13.
Yves Hollenbenders
W&W
5
2 : 0
+2
13.
Thomas Huber
Porsche
7
2 : 0
+2
15.
Eberhard Schöffler
SG Stern Sifi 2
3
2 : 1
+1
15.
Thomas Winter
SG Stern Sifi
4
2 : 1
+1
17.
Joachim Scholl
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Timo Gaiser
Bosch Schwieberdinge
6
1 : 0
+1
17.
Jürgen Beisswanger
SG Stern Sifi 2
3
1 : 0
+1
17.
Manuel Nowak
W&W
3
1 : 0
+1
17.
Kristian Rink
Bosch Reutlingen
2
1 : 0
+1
17.
Alexander Sverdlik
SG Stern Sifi 2
2
1 : 0
+1
17.
Tim Ackermann
SG Stern Sifi
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Matthias Hiestand
Bosch Reutlingen
2
1 : 0
+1
17.
Kevin Beckmann
Wohninvest
5
1 : 0
+1
17.
Christoph Hörmann
TT BSG 2013
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Mika Pickan
SG Stern Sifi
3
1 : 0
+1
28.
Jochen Oftermatt
W&W
5
4 : 4
0
29.
Kai Strehle
Wohninvest
3
3 : 3
0
30.
Marcel Manis
TT BSG 2013
2
2 : 2
0
30.
Bertram Kuhn
Bosch Reutlingen
2
2 : 2
0
32.
Thomas Friedl
W&W
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Magnus Oppelland
Bosch Schwieberdinge
3
1 : 1
0
32.
Ralf Angerbauer
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
1 : 1
0
32.
Arno Egger
TT BSG 2013
5
1 : 1
0
32.
Günter Rees
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Johanna Weidle
Bosch Reutlingen
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Robert Fackner
TT BSG 2013
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Gerd Arnold
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Julian Jirasek
SG Stern Sifi
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Ullrich Gotsch
TT BSG 2013
6
5 : 6
-1
42.
Tobias Grott
Bosch Schwieberdinge
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Alexander Koch
Bosch Schwieberdinge
3
0 : 1
-1
42.
Sven Stolz
SG Stern Sifi
5
0 : 1
-1
42.
Jens Seidel
Porsche
6
0 : 1
-1
42.
Peter Theisinger
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 1
-1
42.
Karthick Govindasamy
Bosch Schwieberdinge
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Alexander Sverdlik
SG Stern Sifi
1
0 : 1
-1
49.
Katja Stierle
SG Stern Sifi 2
3
2 : 4
-2
50.
Albert Köber
W&W
2
1 : 3
-2
50.
Nils Puchert
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
1 : 3
-2
50.
Michael Böttcher
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
1 : 3
-2
53.
Helmut Hechler
SG Stern Sifi 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Jens Lorrmann
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 2
-2
53.
Lutz Wolkober
Porsche
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Stephan Frey
W&W
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
-unbekannt- -unbekannt-
W&W
3
0 : 2
-2
53.
Lorenz Kaschuba
TT BSG 2013
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Thomas Herrmann
W&W
6
1 : 4
-3
60.
Steffen Schmautz
Bosch Schwieberdinge
2
0 : 3
-3
61.
Rüdiger Arens-Fischer
Bosch Reutlingen
4
0 : 6
-6