1. | | Markus Flechsing / Carsten Gündel | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Erik Seifert / Marco Grebe | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Tom Wolfram / Benjamin Schubert | SG BW Reichenbach | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Toni Pippig / Philipp Dietel | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Markus Fiedler / Denny Zabelt | SV Großrückerswalde | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Dominic Sommer / Michal Sklenar | SV ABS Aue | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Philipp Weber / Veikko Bartsch | SSV Zschopau | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Noel Raab / Vincent Kunz | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Thomas Flechsing / Carsten Wolf | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Torsten Kunz / Thomas Polheim | SG Vielau 07 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Roman Macak / Marc Martin | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Max Flath / Steve Rothe | SSV Zschopau | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Torben Golubski / Wolfgang Golubski | SG Vielau 07 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Jens Tannigel / Martin Vogel | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Erik Balazs / Sebastian Herzog | SG BW Reichenbach | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Josef Cermak / Petr Hasa | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Dirk Neisius / Jens Fiedler | SV Großrückerswalde | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Alexander Dunger / Benjamin Rothert | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Georg Klemm / Thomas Polheim | SG Vielau 07 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Maik Lange / Martin Vogel | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marc Martin / Heiko Fleischer | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marc Martin / Robin Eulitz | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Alexander Dunger / Nico Eisengräber | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Alexander Roth / Martin Richter | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Alexander Roth / Jannik Weis | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Rico Pahlig / Heiko Fiedler | SV ABS Aue | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ronny Rapp / Michael Heinemann | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Lukas Pilz / Philipp Hoffmann | SG BW Reichenbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Michal Sklenar / Heiko Fiedler | SV ABS Aue | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Benjamin Schubert / Raoul Süß | SG BW Reichenbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Heiko Voll / Mario Helbig | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Mike Rucks / Michael Schmidt | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Robin Eulitz / Philipp Krauß | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Marco Sternkopf / Torsten Kunz | SG Vielau 07 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Lars Martin / Danilo Martin | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Thomas Flechsing / Alexander Forner | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | René Grobitzsch / Marc Wiese | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Stefan Richmann / Patrick Latiszew | SSV Zschopau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Marc Wiese / Christian Hornbogen | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Norman Laskowsky / Stefan Richmann | SSV Zschopau | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Michael Bauer / Christian Bauer | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Philipp Hoffmann / Raoul Süß | SG BW Reichenbach | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Andy Tauber / Felix Nimtz | SV Großrückerswalde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Andy Tauber / Frank Seifert | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michal Sklenar / Marcel Woldt | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dominic Sommer / Frank Polheim | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dominic Sommer / Frank Streubel | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Mike Rucks / Lutz Hetland | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Ronny Rapp / Randy Arnold | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Rico Pahlig / Wolfgang Pahlig | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Frank Polheim / Andreas Schüller | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Steve Raimann / Michel Mitreuter | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Frank Streubel / Dietmar Bachmann | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Frank Streubel / Andreas Schüller | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Andy Tauber / Wolfgang Hillig | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Steve Rothe / Tommy Kreutzberg | SSV Zschopau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Christian Bauer / Ivo Peter | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Veikko Bartsch / Patrick Latiszew | SSV Zschopau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Heiko Fiedler / Dietmar Bachmann | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Heiko Fiedler / Frank Polheim | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | René Grobitzsch / Keanu Fries | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | René Grobitzsch / Ingo Werner | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | René Grobitzsch / Niclas Piechotta | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Thomas Flechsing / Mathias Bohne | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Danilo Martin / Elias Gläser | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Danilo Martin / Philipp Krauß | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Heiko Kolbe / Nicolas Wagenlehner | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Frank Oelsner / Wolfgang Pahlig | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Lars Martin / Heiko Fleischer | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Marc Martin / Nils Schneider | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Marc Wiese / Jannik Weis | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jonas Krug / Nils Schneider | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Bernd März / Tobias Gerber | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 1 : 3 | -2 |
73. | | Mike Rucks / Nico Eisengräber | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
75. | | Philipp Hoffmann / Daniel Schein | SG BW Reichenbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Heiko Voll / Michael Heinemann | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Marco Sternkopf / Georg Klemm | SG Vielau 07 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Alexander Dunger / Frank Witzke | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Veikko Bartsch / Nick Geyer | SSV Zschopau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Maik Lange / Ronny Rapp | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Rico Pahlig / André Huster | SV ABS Aue | 0 : 3 | -3 |