1. Bezirksliga
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dominic Sommer
SV ABS Aue
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Michal Sklenar
SV ABS Aue
5
8 : 2
+6
2.
Markus Flechsing
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
8 : 2
+6
4.
Josef Cermak
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
Andy Tauber
SV Großrückerswalde
5
7 : 3
+4
5.
Marco Grebe
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
7 : 3
+4
7.
Carsten Gündel
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
Erik Seifert
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
Marco Sternkopf
SG Vielau 07
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
Dirk Neisius
SV Großrückerswalde
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
Torben Golubski
SG Vielau 07
5
6 : 4
+2
12.
Marc Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
4
5 : 3
+2
13.
Philipp Weber
SSV Zschopau
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Roman Macak
TSV 1872 Pobershau
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Benjamin Schubert
SG BW Reichenbach
5
5 : 5
0
16.
Robin Eulitz
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
4 : 4
0
17.
Danilo Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
1 : 1
0
17.
Lukas Pilz
SG BW Reichenbach
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Heiko Voll
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
3
2 : 4
-2
20.
Rico Pahlig
SV ABS Aue
5
0 : 2
-2
20.
Martin Vogel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
5
0 : 2
-2
20.
Steve Rothe
SSV Zschopau
7
0 : 2
-2
20.
Frank Streubel
SV ABS Aue
3
0 : 2
-2
24.
Noel Raab
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
4 : 8
-4
24.
Mike Rucks
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
4 : 8
-4
26.
Tom Wolfram
SG BW Reichenbach
4
2 : 6
-4
27.
Max Flath
SSV Zschopau
6
1 : 5
-4
28.
Jens Tannigel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
4
0 : 4
-4
29.
Veikko Bartsch
SSV Zschopau
7
4 : 10
-6
30.
Maik Lange
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
4
1 : 7
-6
31.
Bernd März
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
0 : 8
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
René Grobitzsch
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
9 : 1
+8
1.
Toni Pippig
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
9 : 1
+8
3.
Torsten Kunz
SG Vielau 07
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Markus Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Thomas Flechsing
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Marc Wiese
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
8 : 2
+6
7.
Martin Vogel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
5
7 : 1
+6
8.
Max Flath
SSV Zschopau
6
6 : 0
+6
9.
Alexander Dunger
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
8 : 4
+4
10.
Vincent Kunz
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
7 : 5
+2
11.
Philipp Hoffmann
SG BW Reichenbach
5
6 : 4
+2
12.
Denny Zabelt
SV Großrückerswalde
5
5 : 5
0
12.
Georg Klemm
SG Vielau 07
5
5 : 5
0
14.
Ronny Rapp
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
5
3 : 3
0
15.
Frank Streubel
SV ABS Aue
3
2 : 2
0
15.
Jens Tannigel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
4
2 : 2
0
17.
Stefan Richmann
SSV Zschopau
7
1 : 1
0
17.
Christian Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
1 : 1
0
19.
Danilo Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
2 : 4
-2
20.
Philipp Krauß
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
0 : 2
-2
20.
Tommy Kreutzberg
SSV Zschopau
1
0 : 2
-2
20.
Steve Raimann
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
20.
Robin Eulitz
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
0 : 2
-2
20.
Jonas Krug
TSV 1872 Pobershau
1
0 : 2
-2
20.
André Huster
SV ABS Aue
3
0 : 2
-2
26.
Erik Balazs
SG BW Reichenbach
5
3 : 7
-4
27.
Lars Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
4
2 : 6
-4
28.
Michael Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
3
1 : 5
-4
29.
Frank Polheim
SV ABS Aue
3
0 : 4
-4
30.
Steve Rothe
SSV Zschopau
7
3 : 9
-6
31.
Rico Pahlig
SV ABS Aue
5
1 : 7
-6
31.
Petr Hasa
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
1 : 7
-6
33.
Heiko Fiedler
SV ABS Aue
4
0 : 6
-6
33.
Norman Laskowsky
SSV Zschopau
5
0 : 6
-6
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sebastian Herzog
SG BW Reichenbach
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Thomas Polheim
SG Vielau 07
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Philipp Dietel
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
7 : 3
+4
4.
Philipp Krauß
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Raoul Süß
SG BW Reichenbach
3
5 : 1
+4
6.
Alexander Forner
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
2
4 : 0
+4
6.
Christian Hornbogen
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
2
4 : 0
+4
6.
Alexander Roth
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
2
4 : 0
+4
9.
Wolfgang Golubski
SG Vielau 07
5
6 : 4
+2
10.
Tobias Gerber
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
5 : 3
+2
11.
Christian Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
4 : 2
+2
12.
Carsten Wolf
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Jannik Weis
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Martin Richter
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Niclas Piechotta
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Marcel Woldt
SV ABS Aue
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Danilo Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
2 : 0
+2
18.
Nico Eisengräber
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
5
5 : 5
0
18.
Jens Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
5
5 : 5
0
20.
Michael Heinemann
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
3
3 : 3
0
20.
Benjamin Rothert
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
3
3 : 3
0
22.
Daniel Schein
SG BW Reichenbach
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Frank Witzke
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Ronny Rapp
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
5
2 : 2
0
22.
Norman Laskowsky
SSV Zschopau
5
2 : 2
0
26.
Heiko Kolbe
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Mario Helbig
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Lutz Hetland
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Heiko Fiedler
SV ABS Aue
4
1 : 1
0
26.
Ivo Peter
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Michael Schmidt
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Felix Nimtz
SV Großrückerswalde
3
2 : 4
-2
32.
Patrick Latiszew
SSV Zschopau
3
2 : 4
-2
34.
Dietmar Bachmann
SV ABS Aue
2
1 : 3
-2
34.
Andreas Schüller
SV ABS Aue
2
1 : 3
-2
34.
Nils Schneider
TSV 1872 Pobershau
2
1 : 3
-2
34.
André Huster
SV ABS Aue
3
1 : 3
-2
38.
Nicolas Wagenlehner
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Randy Arnold
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Keanu Fries
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Michel Mitreuter
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Frank Seifert
SV Großrückerswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Ingo Werner
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Frank Oelsner
SV ABS Aue
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Frank Polheim
SV ABS Aue
3
0 : 2
-2
38.
Wolfgang Hillig
SV Großrückerswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Mathias Bohne
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Elias Gläser
TSV 1872 Pobershau
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Heiko Fleischer
TSV 1872 Pobershau
2
0 : 4
-4
49.
Wolfgang Pahlig
SV ABS Aue
2
0 : 4
-4
51.
Nick Geyer
SSV Zschopau
3
0 : 6
-6
52.
Stefan Richmann
SSV Zschopau
7
2 : 10
-8