1. Bezirksliga
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dominic Sommer
SV ABS Aue
5
9 : 1
+8
1.
Sebastian Herzog
SG BW Reichenbach
5
9 : 1
+8
1.
Toni Pippig
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
9 : 1
+8
1.
René Grobitzsch
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
9 : 1
+8
5.
Marc Wiese
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Thomas Flechsing
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Markus Flechsing
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Markus Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Michal Sklenar
SV ABS Aue
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Thomas Polheim
SG Vielau 07
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Torsten Kunz
SG Vielau 07
5
8 : 2
+6
12.
Josef Cermak
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
7 : 1
+6
13.
Alexander Dunger
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
8 : 4
+4
14.
Philipp Dietel
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
7 : 3
+4
14.
Andy Tauber
SV Großrückerswalde
5
7 : 3
+4
14.
Martin Vogel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
5
7 : 3
+4
14.
Marco Grebe
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
7 : 3
+4
18.
Raoul Süß
SG BW Reichenbach
3
5 : 1
+4
19.
Alexander Forner
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
2
4 : 0
+4
19.
Christian Hornbogen
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
2
4 : 0
+4
19.
Alexander Roth
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
2
4 : 0
+4
22.
Vincent Kunz
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
7 : 5
+2
22.
Max Flath
SSV Zschopau
6
7 : 5
+2
24.
Carsten Gündel
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Wolfgang Golubski
SG Vielau 07
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Philipp Hoffmann
SG BW Reichenbach
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Philipp Krauß
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Dirk Neisius
SV Großrückerswalde
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Torben Golubski
SG Vielau 07
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Erik Seifert
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Marco Sternkopf
SG Vielau 07
5
6 : 4
+2
32.
Christian Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
5 : 3
+2
32.
Marc Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
4
5 : 3
+2
32.
Tobias Gerber
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
5 : 3
+2
35.
Philipp Weber
SSV Zschopau
3
4 : 2
+2
36.
Carsten Wolf
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Jannik Weis
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
2
3 : 1
+2
38.
Martin Richter
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
38.
Niclas Piechotta
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
38.
Roman Macak
TSV 1872 Pobershau
1
2 : 0
+2
38.
Marcel Woldt
SV ABS Aue
1
2 : 0
+2
42.
Jens Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Denny Zabelt
SV Großrückerswalde
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Danilo Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Nico Eisengräber
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Benjamin Schubert
SG BW Reichenbach
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Georg Klemm
SG Vielau 07
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Ronny Rapp
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
5
5 : 5
0
49.
Benjamin Rothert
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
3
3 : 3
0
49.
Michael Heinemann
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
3
3 : 3
0
51.
Daniel Schein
SG BW Reichenbach
2
2 : 2
0
51.
Frank Witzke
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
2
2 : 2
0
53.
Mario Helbig
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Lutz Hetland
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Heiko Kolbe
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Michael Schmidt
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Lukas Pilz
SG BW Reichenbach
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Ivo Peter
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
1
1 : 1
0
59.
Robin Eulitz
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
4 : 6
-2
60.
Frank Streubel
SV ABS Aue
3
2 : 4
-2
60.
Felix Nimtz
SV Großrückerswalde
3
2 : 4
-2
60.
Patrick Latiszew
SSV Zschopau
3
2 : 4
-2
60.
Heiko Voll
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
3
2 : 4
-2
64.
Andreas Schüller
SV ABS Aue
2
1 : 3
-2
64.
Nils Schneider
TSV 1872 Pobershau
2
1 : 3
-2
64.
Dietmar Bachmann
SV ABS Aue
2
1 : 3
-2
67.
Jonas Krug
TSV 1872 Pobershau
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Frank Seifert
SV Großrückerswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Frank Oelsner
SV ABS Aue
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Wolfgang Hillig
SV Großrückerswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Tommy Kreutzberg
SSV Zschopau
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Elias Gläser
TSV 1872 Pobershau
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Mathias Bohne
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Nicolas Wagenlehner
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Randy Arnold
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Keanu Fries
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Ingo Werner
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Steve Raimann
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Michel Mitreuter
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
80.
Noel Raab
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
4 : 8
-4
80.
Mike Rucks
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
4 : 8
-4
82.
Erik Balazs
SG BW Reichenbach
5
3 : 7
-4
83.
Tom Wolfram
SG BW Reichenbach
4
2 : 6
-4
83.
Lars Martin
TSV 1872 Pobershau
4
2 : 6
-4
83.
Jens Tannigel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
4
2 : 6
-4
86.
André Huster
SV ABS Aue
3
1 : 5
-4
86.
Michael Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
3
1 : 5
-4
88.
Wolfgang Pahlig
SV ABS Aue
2
0 : 4
-4
88.
Heiko Fleischer
TSV 1872 Pobershau
2
0 : 4
-4
90.
Veikko Bartsch
SSV Zschopau
7
4 : 10
-6
91.
Norman Laskowsky
SSV Zschopau
5
2 : 8
-6
92.
Petr Hasa
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
1 : 7
-6
92.
Heiko Fiedler
SV ABS Aue
4
1 : 7
-6
92.
Maik Lange
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
4
1 : 7
-6
95.
Frank Polheim
SV ABS Aue
3
0 : 6
-6
95.
Nick Geyer
SSV Zschopau
3
0 : 6
-6
97.
Stefan Richmann
SSV Zschopau
7
3 : 11
-8
97.
Steve Rothe
SSV Zschopau
7
3 : 11
-8
99.
Rico Pahlig
SV ABS Aue
5
1 : 9
-8
100.
Bernd März
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
4
0 : 8
-8