1. Bezirksliga
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Bachmann, Dietmar (BSG Wismut Aue)
Bachmann, Dietmar (SV ABS Aue)
Balazs, Erik (SG BW Reichenbach)
Balazs, Erik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Bartsch, Veikko (SSV Zschopau)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Cermak, Josef (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Dietel, Philipp (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dunger, Alexander (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eisengräber, Nico (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eulitz, Robin (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Feistel, Ronny (SG Vielau 07)
Fiedler, Heiko (BSG Wismut Aue)
Fiedler, Markus (SG Niederlauterstein)
Fiedler, Heiko (SV ABS Aue)
Fiedler, Jens (SV Großrückerswalde )
Flath, Max (SSV Zschopau)
Flechsing, Markus (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Flechsing, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fleischer, Heiko (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Forner, Alexander (Leutzscher Füchse)
Fries, Keanu (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gerber, Tobias (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Geyer, Nick (SSV Zschopau)
Gläser, Elias (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Golubski, Wolfgang (SG Vielau 07)
Grebe, Marco (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gündel, Carsten (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Hadlich, Philipp (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Hasa, Petr (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Heinemann, Michael (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Helbig, Mario (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Herzog, Sebastian (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hetland, Lutz (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Hillig, Wolfgang (SV Großrückerswalde )
Hoffmann, Philipp (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hornbogen, Christian (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Huster, André (SV ABS Aue)
Jablinski, Tino (SSV Zschopau)
Klemm, Georg (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Kolbe, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Krauß, Toni (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Krauß, Philipp (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kreutzberg, Tommy (SSV Zschopau)
Krug, Jonas (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kunz, Torsten (SG Vielau 07)
Lange, Maik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Laskowsky, Norman (SSV Zschopau)
Latiszew, Patrick (SSV Zschopau)
Martin, Marc (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Lars (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Danilo (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
März, Bernd (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Mitreuter, Michel (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Nimtz, Felix (SV Großrückerswalde )
Nimtz, Felix (TTV bg Marienberg)
Oelsner, Frank (SV Schneeberg)
Pahlig, Rico (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Rico (SV ABS Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (SV ABS Aue)
Peter, Ivo (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Piechotta, Niclas (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Pilz, Lukas (TTC Elbe Dresden)
Pippig, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Polheim, Thomas (SG Vielau 07)
Polheim, Frank (TTV Stützengrün)
Raab, Noel (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Raimann, Steve (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Rapp, Ronny (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Richmann, Stefan (SSV Zschopau)
Richter, Marco (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Richter, Martin (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Roth, Alexander (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Rothe, Steve (SSV Zschopau)
Rothert, Benjamin (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Rucks, Mike (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schein, Daniel (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schneider, Nils (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Schubert, Benjamin (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schüller, Andreas (Grünhainer SV)
Seifert, Frank (SV Großrückerswalde )
Seifert, Erik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Sklenar, Michal (1. TTV Schwarzenberg)
Sommer, Dominic (BSG Wismut Aue)
Sommer, Dominic (SV ABS Aue)
Sternkopf, Marco (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Streubel, Frank (BSG Wismut Aue)
Streubel, Frank (SV ABS Aue)
Süß, Raoul (SG BW Reichenbach)
Tannigel, Jens (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Tauber, Andy (SV Großrückerswalde )
Vogel, Martin (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Voll, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Weber, Philipp (SSV Zschopau)
Weis, Jannik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Werner, Ingo (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Wiese, Marc (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Witzke, Frank (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Woldt, Marcel (BSG Wismut Aue)
Woldt, Marcel (SV ABS Aue)
Wolf, Carsten (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG Vielau 07)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Bachmann, Dietmar (BSG Wismut Aue)
Bachmann, Dietmar (SV ABS Aue)
Balazs, Erik (SG BW Reichenbach)
Balazs, Erik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Bartsch, Veikko (SSV Zschopau)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Cermak, Josef (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Dietel, Philipp (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dunger, Alexander (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eisengräber, Nico (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eulitz, Robin (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Feistel, Ronny (SG Vielau 07)
Fiedler, Heiko (BSG Wismut Aue)
Fiedler, Markus (SG Niederlauterstein)
Fiedler, Heiko (SV ABS Aue)
Fiedler, Jens (SV Großrückerswalde )
Flath, Max (SSV Zschopau)
Flechsing, Markus (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Flechsing, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fleischer, Heiko (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Forner, Alexander (Leutzscher Füchse)
Fries, Keanu (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gerber, Tobias (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Geyer, Nick (SSV Zschopau)
Gläser, Elias (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Golubski, Wolfgang (SG Vielau 07)
Grebe, Marco (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gündel, Carsten (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Hadlich, Philipp (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Hasa, Petr (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Heinemann, Michael (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Helbig, Mario (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Herzog, Sebastian (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hetland, Lutz (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Hillig, Wolfgang (SV Großrückerswalde )
Hoffmann, Philipp (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hornbogen, Christian (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Huster, André (SV ABS Aue)
Jablinski, Tino (SSV Zschopau)
Klemm, Georg (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Kolbe, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Krauß, Toni (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Krauß, Philipp (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kreutzberg, Tommy (SSV Zschopau)
Krug, Jonas (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kunz, Torsten (SG Vielau 07)
Lange, Maik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Laskowsky, Norman (SSV Zschopau)
Latiszew, Patrick (SSV Zschopau)
Martin, Marc (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Lars (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Danilo (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
März, Bernd (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Mitreuter, Michel (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Nimtz, Felix (SV Großrückerswalde )
Nimtz, Felix (TTV bg Marienberg)
Oelsner, Frank (SV Schneeberg)
Pahlig, Rico (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Rico (SV ABS Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (SV ABS Aue)
Peter, Ivo (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Piechotta, Niclas (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Pilz, Lukas (TTC Elbe Dresden)
Pippig, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Polheim, Thomas (SG Vielau 07)
Polheim, Frank (TTV Stützengrün)
Raab, Noel (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Raimann, Steve (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Rapp, Ronny (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Richmann, Stefan (SSV Zschopau)
Richter, Marco (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Richter, Martin (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Roth, Alexander (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Rothe, Steve (SSV Zschopau)
Rothert, Benjamin (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Rucks, Mike (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schein, Daniel (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schneider, Nils (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Schubert, Benjamin (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schüller, Andreas (Grünhainer SV)
Seifert, Frank (SV Großrückerswalde )
Seifert, Erik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Sklenar, Michal (1. TTV Schwarzenberg)
Sommer, Dominic (BSG Wismut Aue)
Sommer, Dominic (SV ABS Aue)
Sternkopf, Marco (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Streubel, Frank (BSG Wismut Aue)
Streubel, Frank (SV ABS Aue)
Süß, Raoul (SG BW Reichenbach)
Tannigel, Jens (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Tauber, Andy (SV Großrückerswalde )
Vogel, Martin (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Voll, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Weber, Philipp (SSV Zschopau)
Weis, Jannik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Werner, Ingo (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Wiese, Marc (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Witzke, Frank (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Woldt, Marcel (BSG Wismut Aue)
Woldt, Marcel (SV ABS Aue)
Wolf, Carsten (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG Vielau 07)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Bachmann, Dietmar (BSG Wismut Aue)
Bachmann, Dietmar (SV ABS Aue)
Balazs, Erik (SG BW Reichenbach)
Balazs, Erik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Bartsch, Veikko (SSV Zschopau)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Cermak, Josef (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Dietel, Philipp (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dunger, Alexander (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eisengräber, Nico (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eulitz, Robin (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Feistel, Ronny (SG Vielau 07)
Fiedler, Heiko (BSG Wismut Aue)
Fiedler, Markus (SG Niederlauterstein)
Fiedler, Heiko (SV ABS Aue)
Fiedler, Jens (SV Großrückerswalde )
Flath, Max (SSV Zschopau)
Flechsing, Markus (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Flechsing, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fleischer, Heiko (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Forner, Alexander (Leutzscher Füchse)
Fries, Keanu (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gerber, Tobias (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Geyer, Nick (SSV Zschopau)
Gläser, Elias (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Golubski, Wolfgang (SG Vielau 07)
Grebe, Marco (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gündel, Carsten (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Hadlich, Philipp (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Hasa, Petr (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Heinemann, Michael (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Helbig, Mario (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Herzog, Sebastian (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hetland, Lutz (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Hillig, Wolfgang (SV Großrückerswalde )
Hoffmann, Philipp (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hornbogen, Christian (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Huster, André (SV ABS Aue)
Jablinski, Tino (SSV Zschopau)
Klemm, Georg (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Kolbe, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Krauß, Toni (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Krauß, Philipp (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kreutzberg, Tommy (SSV Zschopau)
Krug, Jonas (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kunz, Torsten (SG Vielau 07)
Lange, Maik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Laskowsky, Norman (SSV Zschopau)
Latiszew, Patrick (SSV Zschopau)
Martin, Marc (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Lars (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Danilo (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
März, Bernd (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Mitreuter, Michel (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Nimtz, Felix (SV Großrückerswalde )
Nimtz, Felix (TTV bg Marienberg)
Oelsner, Frank (SV Schneeberg)
Pahlig, Rico (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Rico (SV ABS Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (SV ABS Aue)
Peter, Ivo (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Piechotta, Niclas (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Pilz, Lukas (TTC Elbe Dresden)
Pippig, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Polheim, Thomas (SG Vielau 07)
Polheim, Frank (TTV Stützengrün)
Raab, Noel (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Raimann, Steve (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Rapp, Ronny (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Richmann, Stefan (SSV Zschopau)
Richter, Marco (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Richter, Martin (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Roth, Alexander (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Rothe, Steve (SSV Zschopau)
Rothert, Benjamin (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Rucks, Mike (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schein, Daniel (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schneider, Nils (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Schubert, Benjamin (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schüller, Andreas (Grünhainer SV)
Seifert, Frank (SV Großrückerswalde )
Seifert, Erik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Sklenar, Michal (1. TTV Schwarzenberg)
Sommer, Dominic (BSG Wismut Aue)
Sommer, Dominic (SV ABS Aue)
Sternkopf, Marco (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Streubel, Frank (BSG Wismut Aue)
Streubel, Frank (SV ABS Aue)
Süß, Raoul (SG BW Reichenbach)
Tannigel, Jens (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Tauber, Andy (SV Großrückerswalde )
Vogel, Martin (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Voll, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Weber, Philipp (SSV Zschopau)
Weis, Jannik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Werner, Ingo (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Wiese, Marc (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Witzke, Frank (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Woldt, Marcel (BSG Wismut Aue)
Woldt, Marcel (SV ABS Aue)
Wolf, Carsten (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG Vielau 07)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Bachmann, Dietmar (BSG Wismut Aue)
Bachmann, Dietmar (SV ABS Aue)
Balazs, Erik (SG BW Reichenbach)
Balazs, Erik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Bartsch, Veikko (SSV Zschopau)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Cermak, Josef (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Dietel, Philipp (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dunger, Alexander (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eisengräber, Nico (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eulitz, Robin (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Feistel, Ronny (SG Vielau 07)
Fiedler, Heiko (BSG Wismut Aue)
Fiedler, Markus (SG Niederlauterstein)
Fiedler, Heiko (SV ABS Aue)
Fiedler, Jens (SV Großrückerswalde )
Flath, Max (SSV Zschopau)
Flechsing, Markus (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Flechsing, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fleischer, Heiko (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Forner, Alexander (Leutzscher Füchse)
Fries, Keanu (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gerber, Tobias (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Geyer, Nick (SSV Zschopau)
Gläser, Elias (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Golubski, Wolfgang (SG Vielau 07)
Grebe, Marco (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gündel, Carsten (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Hadlich, Philipp (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Hasa, Petr (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Heinemann, Michael (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Helbig, Mario (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Herzog, Sebastian (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hetland, Lutz (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Hillig, Wolfgang (SV Großrückerswalde )
Hoffmann, Philipp (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hornbogen, Christian (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Huster, André (SV ABS Aue)
Jablinski, Tino (SSV Zschopau)
Klemm, Georg (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Kolbe, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Krauß, Toni (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Krauß, Philipp (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kreutzberg, Tommy (SSV Zschopau)
Krug, Jonas (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kunz, Torsten (SG Vielau 07)
Lange, Maik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Laskowsky, Norman (SSV Zschopau)
Latiszew, Patrick (SSV Zschopau)
Martin, Marc (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Lars (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Danilo (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
März, Bernd (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Mitreuter, Michel (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Nimtz, Felix (SV Großrückerswalde )
Nimtz, Felix (TTV bg Marienberg)
Oelsner, Frank (SV Schneeberg)
Pahlig, Rico (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Rico (SV ABS Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (SV ABS Aue)
Peter, Ivo (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Piechotta, Niclas (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Pilz, Lukas (TTC Elbe Dresden)
Pippig, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Polheim, Thomas (SG Vielau 07)
Polheim, Frank (TTV Stützengrün)
Raab, Noel (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Raimann, Steve (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Rapp, Ronny (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Richmann, Stefan (SSV Zschopau)
Richter, Marco (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Richter, Martin (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Roth, Alexander (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Rothe, Steve (SSV Zschopau)
Rothert, Benjamin (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Rucks, Mike (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schein, Daniel (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schneider, Nils (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Schubert, Benjamin (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schüller, Andreas (Grünhainer SV)
Seifert, Frank (SV Großrückerswalde )
Seifert, Erik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Sklenar, Michal (1. TTV Schwarzenberg)
Sommer, Dominic (BSG Wismut Aue)
Sommer, Dominic (SV ABS Aue)
Sternkopf, Marco (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Streubel, Frank (BSG Wismut Aue)
Streubel, Frank (SV ABS Aue)
Süß, Raoul (SG BW Reichenbach)
Tannigel, Jens (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Tauber, Andy (SV Großrückerswalde )
Vogel, Martin (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Voll, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Weber, Philipp (SSV Zschopau)
Weis, Jannik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Werner, Ingo (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Wiese, Marc (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Witzke, Frank (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Woldt, Marcel (BSG Wismut Aue)
Woldt, Marcel (SV ABS Aue)
Wolf, Carsten (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG Vielau 07)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Bachmann, Dietmar (BSG Wismut Aue)
Bachmann, Dietmar (SV ABS Aue)
Balazs, Erik (SG BW Reichenbach)
Balazs, Erik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Bartsch, Veikko (SSV Zschopau)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Cermak, Josef (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Dietel, Philipp (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dunger, Alexander (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eisengräber, Nico (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eulitz, Robin (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Feistel, Ronny (SG Vielau 07)
Fiedler, Heiko (BSG Wismut Aue)
Fiedler, Markus (SG Niederlauterstein)
Fiedler, Heiko (SV ABS Aue)
Fiedler, Jens (SV Großrückerswalde )
Flath, Max (SSV Zschopau)
Flechsing, Markus (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Flechsing, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fleischer, Heiko (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Forner, Alexander (Leutzscher Füchse)
Fries, Keanu (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gerber, Tobias (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Geyer, Nick (SSV Zschopau)
Gläser, Elias (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Golubski, Wolfgang (SG Vielau 07)
Grebe, Marco (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gündel, Carsten (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Hadlich, Philipp (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Hasa, Petr (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Heinemann, Michael (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Helbig, Mario (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Herzog, Sebastian (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hetland, Lutz (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Hillig, Wolfgang (SV Großrückerswalde )
Hoffmann, Philipp (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hornbogen, Christian (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Huster, André (SV ABS Aue)
Jablinski, Tino (SSV Zschopau)
Klemm, Georg (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Kolbe, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Krauß, Toni (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Krauß, Philipp (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kreutzberg, Tommy (SSV Zschopau)
Krug, Jonas (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kunz, Torsten (SG Vielau 07)
Lange, Maik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Laskowsky, Norman (SSV Zschopau)
Latiszew, Patrick (SSV Zschopau)
Martin, Marc (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Lars (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Danilo (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
März, Bernd (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Mitreuter, Michel (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Nimtz, Felix (SV Großrückerswalde )
Nimtz, Felix (TTV bg Marienberg)
Oelsner, Frank (SV Schneeberg)
Pahlig, Rico (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Rico (SV ABS Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (SV ABS Aue)
Peter, Ivo (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Piechotta, Niclas (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Pilz, Lukas (TTC Elbe Dresden)
Pippig, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Polheim, Thomas (SG Vielau 07)
Polheim, Frank (TTV Stützengrün)
Raab, Noel (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Raimann, Steve (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Rapp, Ronny (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Richmann, Stefan (SSV Zschopau)
Richter, Marco (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Richter, Martin (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Roth, Alexander (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Rothe, Steve (SSV Zschopau)
Rothert, Benjamin (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Rucks, Mike (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schein, Daniel (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schneider, Nils (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Schubert, Benjamin (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schüller, Andreas (Grünhainer SV)
Seifert, Frank (SV Großrückerswalde )
Seifert, Erik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Sklenar, Michal (1. TTV Schwarzenberg)
Sommer, Dominic (BSG Wismut Aue)
Sommer, Dominic (SV ABS Aue)
Sternkopf, Marco (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Streubel, Frank (BSG Wismut Aue)
Streubel, Frank (SV ABS Aue)
Süß, Raoul (SG BW Reichenbach)
Tannigel, Jens (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Tauber, Andy (SV Großrückerswalde )
Vogel, Martin (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Voll, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Weber, Philipp (SSV Zschopau)
Weis, Jannik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Werner, Ingo (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Wiese, Marc (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Witzke, Frank (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Woldt, Marcel (BSG Wismut Aue)
Woldt, Marcel (SV ABS Aue)
Wolf, Carsten (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG Vielau 07)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Bachmann, Dietmar (BSG Wismut Aue)
Bachmann, Dietmar (SV ABS Aue)
Balazs, Erik (SG BW Reichenbach)
Balazs, Erik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Bartsch, Veikko (SSV Zschopau)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Cermak, Josef (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Dietel, Philipp (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dunger, Alexander (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eisengräber, Nico (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Eulitz, Robin (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Feistel, Ronny (SG Vielau 07)
Fiedler, Heiko (BSG Wismut Aue)
Fiedler, Markus (SG Niederlauterstein)
Fiedler, Heiko (SV ABS Aue)
Fiedler, Jens (SV Großrückerswalde )
Flath, Max (SSV Zschopau)
Flechsing, Markus (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Flechsing, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fleischer, Heiko (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Forner, Alexander (Leutzscher Füchse)
Fries, Keanu (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gerber, Tobias (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Geyer, Nick (SSV Zschopau)
Gläser, Elias (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Golubski, Wolfgang (SG Vielau 07)
Grebe, Marco (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Gündel, Carsten (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Hadlich, Philipp (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Hasa, Petr (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Heinemann, Michael (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Helbig, Mario (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Herzog, Sebastian (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hetland, Lutz (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Hillig, Wolfgang (SV Großrückerswalde )
Hoffmann, Philipp (SG BW Reichenbach)
Hornbogen, Christian (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Huster, André (SV ABS Aue)
Jablinski, Tino (SSV Zschopau)
Klemm, Georg (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Kolbe, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Krauß, Toni (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Krauß, Philipp (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kreutzberg, Tommy (SSV Zschopau)
Krug, Jonas (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Kunz, Torsten (SG Vielau 07)
Lange, Maik (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Laskowsky, Norman (SSV Zschopau)
Latiszew, Patrick (SSV Zschopau)
Martin, Marc (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Lars (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Martin, Danilo (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
März, Bernd (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Mitreuter, Michel (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Nimtz, Felix (SV Großrückerswalde )
Nimtz, Felix (TTV bg Marienberg)
Oelsner, Frank (SV Schneeberg)
Pahlig, Rico (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (BSG Wismut Aue)
Pahlig, Rico (SV ABS Aue)
Pahlig, Wolfgang (SV ABS Aue)
Peter, Ivo (TTSV Hw Tannenberg)
Piechotta, Niclas (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Pilz, Lukas (TTC Elbe Dresden)
Pippig, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Polheim, Thomas (SG Vielau 07)
Polheim, Frank (TTV Stützengrün)
Raab, Noel (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Raimann, Steve (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Rapp, Ronny (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Richmann, Stefan (SSV Zschopau)
Richter, Marco (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Richter, Martin (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Roth, Alexander (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Rothe, Steve (SSV Zschopau)
Rothert, Benjamin (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Rucks, Mike (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schein, Daniel (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Schneider, Nils (TSV 1872 Pobershau)
Schubert, Benjamin (SG BW Reichenbach)
Schüller, Andreas (Grünhainer SV)
Seifert, Frank (SV Großrückerswalde )
Seifert, Erik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Sklenar, Michal (1. TTV Schwarzenberg)
Sommer, Dominic (BSG Wismut Aue)
Sommer, Dominic (SV ABS Aue)
Sternkopf, Marco (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Streubel, Frank (BSG Wismut Aue)
Streubel, Frank (SV ABS Aue)
Süß, Raoul (SG BW Reichenbach)
Tannigel, Jens (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Tauber, Andy (SV Großrückerswalde )
Vogel, Martin (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Voll, Heiko (SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau)
Weber, Philipp (SSV Zschopau)
Weis, Jannik (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Werner, Ingo (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Wiese, Marc (TTC SR Hohenstein-E.)
Witzke, Frank (ESV Lok Zwickau)
Woldt, Marcel (BSG Wismut Aue)
Woldt, Marcel (SV ABS Aue)
Wolf, Carsten (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG BW Reichenbach)
Wolfram, Tom (SG Vielau 07)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zabelt, Denny (TTV bg Marienberg)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen