1. | | André Seifert / René Barthmann | TTV bg Marienberg | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Philipp Bogedain / Robert Geisler | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Martin Richter / Moritz Landgraf | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Jens Teeg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Kevin Berndt / Steve Ampft | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Marcel Schulz / Torsten Beyer | SV Schneeberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Jiri Fafek / Frank Lukaschek | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Sebastian Thiele / Rebwar Fadhil | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Maximilian Modlich / René Meyer | SV GW Niederwiesa | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Stefan Moras / Robert Schnaubelt | Post SV Chemnitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Sten Höbel / Jürgen Hinkelmann | SV GW Niederwiesa | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Michael Fricke / Steve Lehrich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Markus Bergauer / Lenny Schubert | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Alexander Kühn / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Maik Ließke / André Hielscher | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Zhuxi Lang / Steve Lehrich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Nick Richter / Lenny Schubert | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Steve Wendler / André Hauswald | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Martin Richter / Jannik Weis | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Friedhold Gläser / Tilo Wagner | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
21. | | Maik Ließke / Ralf Martius | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Maik Ließke / Moritz Landgraf | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Peter Lippmann / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | André Meyer / Toni Simon | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Thomas Strelow / Sebastian Einert | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Jannik Weis / Felix Clemens | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Ronny Steinert / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 2 | -1 |
27. | | Sven Mittag / Thomas Fritsche | Post SV Chemnitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
27. | | Steffen Arnold / Simon Trommler | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 2 | -1 |
30. | | Markus Bergauer / Stephan Neubert | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Felix Clemens / Keanu Fries | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Sebastian Einert / Mario Kreller | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Michael Fricke / Thomas Esser | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Michael Fricke / Martin Fintzel | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Dirk Heyder / Frank Rülke | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Heinz Kraupe / Jonas Käppler | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Peter Lippmann / Rebwar Fadhil | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | André Schönherr / Steffen Schneider | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Steve Richter / David Voll | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Steffen Schreiter / Steffen Schneider | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Niclas Piechotta / Lennart Weber | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Nick Richter / Stephan Neubert | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Markus Müller / Sören Schmeuser | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Markus Müller / Sebastian Houda | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Steffen Schreiter / Julian Owczarek | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Toni Kehrer / Marco Sywall | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Heinz Kraupe / Mario Kreller | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Jörg Haustein / Dirk Heyder | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Felix Clemens / Ralf Martius | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Dirk Straßburger / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
51. | | Christian Müller / Zhuxi Lang | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 3 | -3 |