|
| 20.04.2024 | G | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 4:11 | Johannes Oeser | +8 +14 -4 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Bernd März | -5 +5 -14 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 14.04.2024 | G | Post SV Crimmitschau | 6:9 | Thoralf Teumer | -11 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Steffen Reichert | +15 +15 -8 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| 05.04.2024 | G | ESV Lok Zwickau | 2:13 | Noel Raab | +8 -9 +8 -1 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Witzke | -5 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
| 24.03.2024 | H | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 9:7 | Markus Zülchner | -3 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Neubert | -3 -4 +9 +7 -11 | 2:3 |
| 22.03.2024 | G | SV Remse 2 | 5:10 | Tobias Seltmann | +7 -5 -12 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Pontinus | -4 +8 +6 -9 -12 | 2:3 |
| 17.03.2024 | G | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 4:0 | Thomas Kühn | +8 +8 +12 | 3:0 |
| 09.03.2024 | MDEM Senioren 2024 | | Thomas Fischer | | 0:3 |
| | | Ernst Friedrich | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| 03.03.2024 | H | TSV Germania Werdau | 9:6 | Mario Werner | +8 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jens Wagner | -9 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
| 02.03.2024 | G | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 1:14 | Max Knappe | -5 -0 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Florian Fregin | -4 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 25.02.2024 | H | SG BW Reichenbach | 7:9 | Daniel Schein | -4 +10 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Maik Barthold | -11 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 24.02.2024 | H | SG Obercrinitz | 7:9 | Chris Heidel | -9 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Markus Günther | -5 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 18.02.2024 | H | SG Meerane 02 | 5:10 | Tim Szameitat | +4 -11 -9 +7 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | Sascha Queck | +6 +8 -8 -7 -8 | 2:3 |
| 10.02.2024 | G | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 2:13 | Jörg Hölzel | -11 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Daniel Schein | -9 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2024 | LEM Senioren 2024 - Senioren 60 | | Uwe Theile | | 3:0 |
| | | Shahram Azizi Ghanbari | | 1:3 |
| | | Knut Rittner | | 2:3 |
| 28.01.2024 | H | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 4:11 | Maximilian Förster | -7 +6 +9 -6 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Vogel | +10 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 14.01.2024 | G | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 5:10 | Frank Müller | +9 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Maximilian Förster | +6 -8 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 07.01.2024 | H | SV Stenn 2 | 4:11 | Udo Klugert | +5 +9 -10 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Robby Hufnagl | -11 +7 -17 -5 | 1:3 |
| 10.12.2023 | H | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 5:10 | Ales Vetýsek | -13 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Friedrich Sacher | +0 +0 +0 | 3:0 |
| 03.12.2023 | H | ESV Lok Zwickau | 4:11 | Alexander Dunger | -6 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Mike Wolf | -7 -1 +6 -5 | 1:3 |
| 26.11.2023 | BEM Senioren - Senioren 60 | | Ingo Heilmann | | 3:0 |
| | | Steffen Knüpfer | | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Kunz | | 3:1 |
| | | Thomas Kühn | | 3:0 |
| 11.11.2023 | G | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 8:8 | Matthias Neubert | +7 +13 -11 -4 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Philipp Neubert | -7 -9 +7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 03.11.2023 | G | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 4:11 | Franz Schuffenhauer | -3 -13 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Moritz Landgraf | +6 -7 -2 -7 | 1:3 |
| 29.10.2023 | Landesranglistenturnier 2023 Senioren 60 | | Lutz Röder | | 3:2 |
| | | Shahram Azizi Ghanbari | | 3:1 |
| | | Jens Thalmann | | 0:3 |
| | | Steffen Thomas | | 3:2 |
| | | Roberto Kroiß | | 0:3 |
| | | Knut Rittner | | 2:3 |
| | | Thomas Fischer | | 3:0 |
| 14.10.2023 | G | SG BW Reichenbach | 4:11 | Benjamin Schubert | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Raoul Süß | -2 -8 +9 +3 -9 | 2:3 |
| 01.10.2023 | G | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 3:12 | Heiko Voll | -1 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Maik Lange | -7 -4 +9 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| 30.09.2023 | H | TTC Lugau 3 | 6:9 | Sven Feustel | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Milan Votava | -7 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| 07.05.2023 | H | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 9:6 | Steve Richter | -9 +6 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Jonas Schwager | -11 -5 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 07.05.2023 | H | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 6:9 | Markus Zülchner | +9 +12 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Matthias Neubert | -11 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 16.04.2023 | H | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 8:8 | Stephan Neubert | +4 +2 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Jiri Vojtek | +6 +8 -12 +10 | 3:1 |
| 15.04.2023 | 2023 MDMM Senioren | | Peter Maier | | 0:3 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 1:3 |
| | | | | 3:2 |
| 01.04.2023 | G | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 6:9 | Torsten Esbach | -2 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Flechsing | +9 -5 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
| 18.03.2023 | G | SV Großrückerswalde | 13:2 | Colin Fries | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Seifert | +5 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
| 11.03.2023 | 2023 MDEM Senioren 40-60 | | Thomas Fischer | | 0:3 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 1:3 |
| 05.03.2023 | G | TSV Cossebaude | 4:0 | Jens-Peter Henschel | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 05.03.2023 | H | TV Ellefeld | 4:0 | Bernd Damm | +8 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| 04.03.2023 | G | SV Stenn | 5:10 | Marco Hofmann | +6 -2 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Morgner | -7 -17 -11 | 0:3 |
| 11.02.2023 | H | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 8:8 | Ales Vetýsek | -9 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Bernd März | +11 -6 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 04.02.2023 | H | SG BW Reichenbach | 5:10 | Tom Wolfram | +10 -2 -7 +10 +13 | 3:2 |
| | | Benjamin Schubert | -3 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 28.01.2023 | G | SV ABS Aue | 10:5 | Dietmar Bachmann | -9 +3 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Heiko Fiedler | +7 -8 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| 21.01.2023 | G | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 6:9 | Maik Lange | -8 -4 -12 | 0:3 |
| | | Domenic Bilek | -9 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| 07.01.2023 | LEMSen2023 - 60m | | Steffen Thomas | | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Kunz | | 3:0 |
| | | Jens Thalmann | | 3:1 |
| | | Frank Humann | | 3:1 |
| | | Frank Lukaschek | | 0:3 |
| 11.12.2022 | H | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 10:5 | Heiko Voll | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Martin Vogel | -7 +7 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 10.12.2022 | G | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 6:9 | Jiri Ezr | -7 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Ales Vetýsek | -4 -7 +8 -4 | 1:3 |
| 04.12.2022 | G | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 2:13 | Frank Lukaschek | -5 -8 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
|