|
| 14.04.2024 | Mitteldeutsche MM Senioren/Seniorinnen 2024 | | Karl-Heinz Rost | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| 07.04.2024 | G | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 3:12 | Marcus Friesel | +5 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Fabian Lauterbach | -10 -14 +9 +4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 06.04.2024 | H | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 8:8 | Sebastian Thiele | -9 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Danny Prügner | +9 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| 23.03.2024 | H | SV Remse | 9:6 | Marcel Kühnert | -8 +13 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | +8 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 16.03.2024 | H | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 3:12 | Linh Van Huy | -6 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Janus Bretschneider | -9 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 09.03.2024 | MDEM Senioren 2024 | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 1:3 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| 03.03.2024 | G | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 10:5 | Felix Schrapps | -3 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Manfred Lenzner | -9 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 24.02.2024 | H | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1:14 | Carsten Gündel | -9 -2 -12 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Flechsing | -7 +6 +6 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| 18.02.2024 | G | SC Syrau 1919 | 3:12 | Tino Hecht | +16 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Toni Flügel | +3 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 10.02.2024 | H | SV GW Röthenbach | 9:6 | Christian Dürkop | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | André Ullrich | +9 +10 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 04.02.2024 | LEM Senioren 2024 - Senioren 70 | | Dietmar Schmidt | | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Lindner | | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Meißner | | 3:1 |
| | | Ullrich Seidel | | 3:1 |
| | | Johannes Heinze | | 3:2 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | | 3:1 |
| 14.01.2024 | G | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 3:12 | Enrico Müller | -9 -7 +11 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Nico Eisengräber | +8 -8 +6 -4 +7 | 3:2 |
| 02.12.2023 | G | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 10:5 | Danny Prügner | -6 +10 +6 -9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Ricardo Sichert | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2023 | H | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 5:10 | Janus Bretschneider | -3 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Lukas Flechsig | -11 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 11.11.2023 | G | SV Remse | 2:13 | Marcel Kühnert | +10 -10 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | +3 -2 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| 29.10.2023 | Landesranglistenturnier 2023 Senioren 70 | | Jörg Meißner | | 3:1 |
| | | Johannes Heinze | | 3:0 |
| | | Matthias Flickinger | | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | | 2:3 |
| | | Joachim Kahl | | 3:0 |
| 28.10.2023 | H | SC Syrau 1919 | 8:8 | Tino Hecht | +8 +8 -9 +14 | 3:1 |
| | | Patrick Schalowski | -10 +5 +14 +1 | 3:1 |
| 15.10.2023 | G | SV GW Röthenbach | 4:11 | Christian Dürkop | -4 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Markus Tauscher | +8 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 14.10.2023 | H | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 6:9 | Felix Schrapps | -8 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Manfred Lenzner | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 07.10.2023 | H | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 11:4 | Patrick Schwarz | -12 +10 +7 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcus Friesel | +5 +11 +10 | 3:0 |
| 30.09.2023 | H | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 4:11 | Enrico Müller | +10 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Benjamin Rothert | +9 -10 +9 +3 | 3:1 |
| 23.09.2023 | G | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3:12 | Toni Pippig | -4 +9 -4 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Flechsing | +11 -4 -10 -3 | 1:3 |
| 03.06.2023 | Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften Senioren | | | | 3:2 |
| | | | | 1:3 |
| | | | | 2:3 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 0:3 |
| 29.04.2023 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften Senioren 2023 | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 1:3 |
| 15.04.2023 | 2023 MDMM Senioren | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| 18.03.2023 | H | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 3:12 | Marcel Arnold | +7 -7 -4 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Felix Vogel | -6 -7 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 16.03.2023 | H | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 10:5 | Felix Schrapps | +7 -7 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Manfred Lenzner | +4 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| 11.03.2023 | 2023 MDEM Senioren 65-85 | | Karl-Heinz Barthel | | 2:3 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 0:3 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 3:1 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| 05.03.2023 | G | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 3:12 | Alexander Dunger | -9 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Marco Richter | -10 -9 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 25.02.2023 | G | SV Remse | 9:6 | Marcel Kühnert | -7 -7 +9 +4 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | +3 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| 11.02.2023 | H | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 8:8 | Daniel Schein | +7 -11 -9 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Maik Barthold | +2 +6 -6 +5 | 3:1 |
| 05.02.2023 | G | SV GW Röthenbach | 4:11 | Christian Dürkop | +10 -8 -4 +6 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | André Ullrich | +9 -13 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| 28.01.2023 | H | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 4:11 | Frank Mäßig | -11 +9 +7 -9 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | Keanu Fries | +5 +6 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
| 15.01.2023 | G | SC Syrau 1919 | 4:11 | Tino Hecht | -10 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Nico Baumann | +7 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
| 07.01.2023 | LEMSen2023 - 70m | | Hans-Günther Krause | | 3:1 |
| | | Dieter Schneider | | 3:0 |
| | | Jürgen Fasold | | 3:0 |
| | | Dietmar Schmidt | | 3:0 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Barthel | | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | | 1:3 |
| 03.12.2022 | H | SV Remse | 6:9 | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcel Kühnert | -6 +9 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 20.11.2022 | G | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 5:10 | Tino Kermer | +7 -2 -10 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcel Arnold | -2 +10 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| 13.11.2022 | H | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 9:6 | Alexander Dunger | +8 -14 +13 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Marco Richter | -7 +7 +3 +2 | 3:1 |
| 06.11.2022 | G | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 10:5 | Manfred Lenzner | -8 +6 +5 -6 +6 | 3:2 |
|