Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Batton, Niels (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Begerock, Frank (SC Syrau 1919)
Bochnig, Andreas (TTC Klingenthal)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Burkhardt, Frank (SV GW Röthenbach)
Carl, Cornelius (Post SV Plauen)
Csulits, Hans-Stefan (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Csulits, Jannis (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Degelmann, Ringo (Mühltroffer SV)
Degner, Mike (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dietzsch, René (Post SV Plauen)
Diogo, Pedro (Post SV Plauen)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Fischer, Olf (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fritsch, Lorenzo (SC Syrau 1919)
Fürtig, Enrico (TV Ellefeld)
Gaida, René (Post SV Plauen)
Geipel, Tino (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gerber, Heiko (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Goldbach, Axel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gündel, Werner (SG Vielau 07)
Gündel, Werner (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Hallbauer, Gerry (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Harrer, Martin (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Hennig, Thomas (TTC Klingenthal)
Herold, Marko (TTC Klingenthal)
Höfer, Ronny (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Hopf, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Immel, Maik (Post SV Plauen)
Keil, Dino (TV Ellefeld)
Klinger, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Krause, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Kretzschmann, Michael (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Kunze, Alexander (SV Rot-Weiß Treuen)
Lankisch, Roman (Post SV Plauen)
Loge, Hans-Christian (Post SV Plauen)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Meißner, Udo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ortmann, Falko (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Falko (TSV Plauen 1990)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Reinel, Dirk (SC Syrau 1919)
Rörig, Swen (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Sachs, Detlef (Post SV Plauen)
Scheibe, Sven (TV Ellefeld)
Scheibe, Jörg (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Scheibe, Luca (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schlegel, Frank (Post SV Plauen)
Schmidt, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schubert, Jonas (TV Ellefeld)
Schubert, Nino (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schüler, Falk (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Schulz, Christian (SC Syrau 1919)
Schwarze, Friedemann (TV Ellefeld)
Seifert, Ralph (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Tauscher, Markus (SV GW Röthenbach)
Theeg, Bodo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Ullrich, André (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wallner, Jimmy (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wolf, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolf, Andreas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolff, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wulf, Daniel (1. TTSV Schöneck)
Zschoche, Jirko (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Zumkeller, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Batton, Niels (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Begerock, Frank (SC Syrau 1919)
Bochnig, Andreas (TTC Klingenthal)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Burkhardt, Frank (SV GW Röthenbach)
Carl, Cornelius (Post SV Plauen)
Csulits, Hans-Stefan (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Csulits, Jannis (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Degelmann, Ringo (Mühltroffer SV)
Degner, Mike (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dietzsch, René (Post SV Plauen)
Diogo, Pedro (Post SV Plauen)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Fischer, Olf (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fritsch, Lorenzo (SC Syrau 1919)
Fürtig, Enrico (TV Ellefeld)
Gaida, René (Post SV Plauen)
Geipel, Tino (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gerber, Heiko (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Goldbach, Axel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gündel, Werner (SG Vielau 07)
Gündel, Werner (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Hallbauer, Gerry (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Harrer, Martin (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Hennig, Thomas (TTC Klingenthal)
Herold, Marko (TTC Klingenthal)
Höfer, Ronny (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Hopf, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Immel, Maik (Post SV Plauen)
Keil, Dino (TV Ellefeld)
Klinger, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Krause, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Kretzschmann, Michael (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Kunze, Alexander (SV Rot-Weiß Treuen)
Lankisch, Roman (Post SV Plauen)
Loge, Hans-Christian (Post SV Plauen)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Meißner, Udo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ortmann, Falko (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Falko (TSV Plauen 1990)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Reinel, Dirk (SC Syrau 1919)
Rörig, Swen (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Sachs, Detlef (Post SV Plauen)
Scheibe, Sven (TV Ellefeld)
Scheibe, Jörg (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Scheibe, Luca (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schlegel, Frank (Post SV Plauen)
Schmidt, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schubert, Jonas (TV Ellefeld)
Schubert, Nino (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schüler, Falk (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Schulz, Christian (SC Syrau 1919)
Schwarze, Friedemann (TV Ellefeld)
Seifert, Ralph (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Tauscher, Markus (SV GW Röthenbach)
Theeg, Bodo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Ullrich, André (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wallner, Jimmy (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wolf, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolf, Andreas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolff, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wulf, Daniel (1. TTSV Schöneck)
Zschoche, Jirko (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Zumkeller, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Batton, Niels (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Begerock, Frank (SC Syrau 1919)
Bochnig, Andreas (TTC Klingenthal)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Burkhardt, Frank (SV GW Röthenbach)
Carl, Cornelius (Post SV Plauen)
Csulits, Hans-Stefan (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Csulits, Jannis (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Degelmann, Ringo (Mühltroffer SV)
Degner, Mike (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dietzsch, René (Post SV Plauen)
Diogo, Pedro (Post SV Plauen)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Fischer, Olf (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fritsch, Lorenzo (SC Syrau 1919)
Fürtig, Enrico (TV Ellefeld)
Gaida, René (Post SV Plauen)
Geipel, Tino (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gerber, Heiko (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Goldbach, Axel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gündel, Werner (SG Vielau 07)
Gündel, Werner (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Hallbauer, Gerry (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Harrer, Martin (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Hennig, Thomas (TTC Klingenthal)
Herold, Marko (TTC Klingenthal)
Höfer, Ronny (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Hopf, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Immel, Maik (Post SV Plauen)
Keil, Dino (TV Ellefeld)
Klinger, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Krause, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Kretzschmann, Michael (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Kunze, Alexander (SV Rot-Weiß Treuen)
Lankisch, Roman (Post SV Plauen)
Loge, Hans-Christian (Post SV Plauen)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Meißner, Udo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ortmann, Falko (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Falko (TSV Plauen 1990)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Reinel, Dirk (SC Syrau 1919)
Rörig, Swen (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Sachs, Detlef (Post SV Plauen)
Scheibe, Sven (TV Ellefeld)
Scheibe, Jörg (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Scheibe, Luca (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schlegel, Frank (Post SV Plauen)
Schmidt, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schubert, Jonas (TV Ellefeld)
Schubert, Nino (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schüler, Falk (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Schulz, Christian (SC Syrau 1919)
Schwarze, Friedemann (TV Ellefeld)
Seifert, Ralph (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Tauscher, Markus (SV GW Röthenbach)
Theeg, Bodo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Ullrich, André (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wallner, Jimmy (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wolf, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolf, Andreas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolff, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wulf, Daniel (1. TTSV Schöneck)
Zschoche, Jirko (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Zumkeller, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Batton, Niels (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Begerock, Frank (SC Syrau 1919)
Bochnig, Andreas (TTC Klingenthal)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Burkhardt, Frank (SV GW Röthenbach)
Carl, Cornelius (Post SV Plauen)
Csulits, Hans-Stefan (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Csulits, Jannis (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Degelmann, Ringo (Mühltroffer SV)
Degner, Mike (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dietzsch, René (Post SV Plauen)
Diogo, Pedro (Post SV Plauen)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Fischer, Olf (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fritsch, Lorenzo (SC Syrau 1919)
Fürtig, Enrico (TV Ellefeld)
Gaida, René (Post SV Plauen)
Geipel, Tino (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gerber, Heiko (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Goldbach, Axel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gündel, Werner (SG Vielau 07)
Gündel, Werner (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Hallbauer, Gerry (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Harrer, Martin (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Hennig, Thomas (TTC Klingenthal)
Herold, Marko (TTC Klingenthal)
Höfer, Ronny (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Hopf, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Immel, Maik (Post SV Plauen)
Keil, Dino (TV Ellefeld)
Klinger, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Krause, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Kretzschmann, Michael (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Kunze, Alexander (SV Rot-Weiß Treuen)
Lankisch, Roman (Post SV Plauen)
Loge, Hans-Christian (Post SV Plauen)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Meißner, Udo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ortmann, Falko (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Falko (TSV Plauen 1990)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Reinel, Dirk (SC Syrau 1919)
Rörig, Swen (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Sachs, Detlef (Post SV Plauen)
Scheibe, Sven (TV Ellefeld)
Scheibe, Jörg (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Scheibe, Luca (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schlegel, Frank (Post SV Plauen)
Schmidt, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schubert, Jonas (TV Ellefeld)
Schubert, Nino (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schüler, Falk (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Schulz, Christian (SC Syrau 1919)
Schwarze, Friedemann (TV Ellefeld)
Seifert, Ralph (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Tauscher, Markus (SV GW Röthenbach)
Theeg, Bodo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Ullrich, André (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wallner, Jimmy (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wolf, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolf, Andreas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolff, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wulf, Daniel (1. TTSV Schöneck)
Zschoche, Jirko (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Zumkeller, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Batton, Niels (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Begerock, Frank (SC Syrau 1919)
Bochnig, Andreas (TTC Klingenthal)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Burkhardt, Frank (SV GW Röthenbach)
Carl, Cornelius (Post SV Plauen)
Csulits, Hans-Stefan (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Csulits, Jannis (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Degelmann, Ringo (Mühltroffer SV)
Degner, Mike (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dietzsch, René (Post SV Plauen)
Diogo, Pedro (Post SV Plauen)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Fischer, Olf (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fritsch, Lorenzo (SC Syrau 1919)
Fürtig, Enrico (TV Ellefeld)
Gaida, René (Post SV Plauen)
Geipel, Tino (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gerber, Heiko (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Goldbach, Axel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gündel, Werner (SG Vielau 07)
Gündel, Werner (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Hallbauer, Gerry (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Harrer, Martin (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Hennig, Thomas (TTC Klingenthal)
Herold, Marko (TTC Klingenthal)
Höfer, Ronny (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Hopf, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Immel, Maik (Post SV Plauen)
Keil, Dino (TV Ellefeld)
Klinger, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Krause, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Kretzschmann, Michael (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Kunze, Alexander (SV Rot-Weiß Treuen)
Lankisch, Roman (Post SV Plauen)
Loge, Hans-Christian (Post SV Plauen)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Meißner, Udo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ortmann, Falko (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Falko (TSV Plauen 1990)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Reinel, Dirk (SC Syrau 1919)
Rörig, Swen (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Sachs, Detlef (Post SV Plauen)
Scheibe, Sven (TV Ellefeld)
Scheibe, Jörg (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Scheibe, Luca (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schlegel, Frank (Post SV Plauen)
Schmidt, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schubert, Jonas (TV Ellefeld)
Schubert, Nino (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schüler, Falk (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Schulz, Christian (SC Syrau 1919)
Schwarze, Friedemann (TV Ellefeld)
Seifert, Ralph (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Tauscher, Markus (SV GW Röthenbach)
Theeg, Bodo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Ullrich, André (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wallner, Jimmy (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wolf, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolf, Andreas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolff, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wulf, Daniel (1. TTSV Schöneck)
Zschoche, Jirko (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Zumkeller, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Batton, Niels (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Begerock, Frank (SC Syrau 1919)
Bochnig, Andreas (TTC Klingenthal)
Bohne, Mathias (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Burkhardt, Frank (SV GW Röthenbach)
Carl, Cornelius (Post SV Plauen)
Csulits, Hans-Stefan (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Csulits, Jannis (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Degelmann, Ringo (Mühltroffer SV)
Degner, Mike (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Dietzsch, René (Post SV Plauen)
Diogo, Pedro (Post SV Plauen)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Christian (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Dürkop, Steve (SV GW Röthenbach)
Fischer, Olf (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Fritsch, Lorenzo (SC Syrau 1919)
Fürtig, Enrico (TV Ellefeld)
Gaida, René (Post SV Plauen)
Geipel, Tino (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gerber, Heiko (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Goldbach, Axel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Gündel, Werner (SG Vielau 07)
Gündel, Werner (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Hallbauer, Gerry (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Harrer, Martin (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Hennig, Thomas (TTC Klingenthal)
Herold, Marko (TTC Klingenthal)
Höfer, Ronny (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Hopf, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Immel, Maik (Post SV Plauen)
Keil, Dino (TV Ellefeld)
Klinger, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Krause, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Kretzschmann, Michael (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Kunze, Alexander (SV Rot-Weiß Treuen)
Lankisch, Roman (Post SV Plauen)
Loge, Hans-Christian (Post SV Plauen)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ludwig, Andreas (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Meißner, Udo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Müller, Karl-Heinz (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Ortmann, Falko (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Jürgen (SC Syrau 1919)
Ortmann, Falko (TSV Plauen 1990)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Petzold, Sebastian (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Pöhler, Jens (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Reinel, Dirk (SC Syrau 1919)
Rörig, Swen (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Sachs, Detlef (Post SV Plauen)
Scheibe, Sven (TV Ellefeld)
Scheibe, Jörg (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Scheibe, Luca (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schlegel, Frank (Post SV Plauen)
Schmidt, Markus (TV Ellefeld)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schöniger, Lutz (SV GW Röthenbach)
Schubert, Jonas (TV Ellefeld)
Schubert, Nino (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Schüler, Falk (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Schulz, Christian (SC Syrau 1919)
Schwarze, Friedemann (TV Ellefeld)
Seifert, Ralph (SV Fr. Schreiersgrün)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Spendel, Marcel (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Tauscher, Markus (SV GW Röthenbach)
Theeg, Bodo (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Ullrich, André (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wallner, Jimmy (TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wiegand, Ralf (SV GW Röthenbach)
Wolf, Thomas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolf, Andreas (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wolff, Toni (VfB Lengenfeld 1908)
Wulf, Daniel (1. TTSV Schöneck)
Zschoche, Jirko (TTV Plauen-Mitte)
Zumkeller, Ronny (TTC Klingenthal)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen