Bezirksliga Damen
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kathrin Broberg
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
3
4 : 0
+4
2.
Kerstin Rapprich
Lichtenauer SC
3
4 : 2
+2
3.
Monika Brüning
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
3
3 : 1
+2
4.
Sandra Licht-Großpietzsch
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
1
2 : 0
+2
4.
Petra Weiland
SV Tanne Thalheim
1
2 : 0
+2
6.
Sophie Szajka
SV Tanne Thalheim
3
3 : 3
0
6.
Anna Elisa Panzer
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
3 : 3
0
8.
Karolin Udich
Lichtenauer SC
2
2 : 2
0
8.
Catrin Köhler
TTC Annaberg
3
2 : 2
0
8.
Linda Britschka
TTC Annaberg
2
2 : 2
0
11.
Babett Wetzel-Schulze
SV Tanne Thalheim
2
1 : 1
0
11.
Chantal Prochnau
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
1
1 : 1
0
11.
Michelle Feller
Lichtenauer SC
2
1 : 1
0
11.
Tilly Hoffmüller
TSV 1864 Schlettau
1
1 : 1
0
15.
Nele Baumann
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
1 : 2
-1
15.
Cecile Weise
Lichtenauer SC
2
1 : 2
-1
17.
Anja Stölzel
TTC Annaberg
2
0 : 1
-1
17.
Grit Mehner
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Clara-Sophie Günther
TTC Annaberg
2
0 : 1
-1
17.
Sybille Grebner
SV Tanne Thalheim
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Heike Rubel
SV Tanne Thalheim
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Valentina Bonarewitz
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
3
1 : 3
-2
22.
Kristin Schleuning
SV Tanne Thalheim
2
1 : 3
-2
24.
Mandy Schumann
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Sarah Vogel
SV Tanne Thalheim
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Emily Weiß
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Jennifer Herrmann
TTC Annaberg
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Anne Hoffmüller
TSV 1864 Schlettau
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Sandra Spendel
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Anja Lankes-Bohn
Lichtenauer SC
3
0 : 3
-3
31.
Laura Rüffer
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
0 : 5
-5
32.
Kasandra Hartl
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
3
0 : 6
-6
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Babett Wetzel-Schulze
SV Tanne Thalheim
2
4 : 0
+4
2.
Valentina Bonarewitz
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
3
4 : 1
+3
3.
Kerstin Rapprich
Lichtenauer SC
3
3 : 0
+3
3.
Anna Elisa Panzer
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
3 : 0
+3
3.
Sophie Szajka
SV Tanne Thalheim
3
3 : 0
+3
6.
Michelle Feller
Lichtenauer SC
2
3 : 1
+2
6.
Anne Hoffmüller
TSV 1864 Schlettau
2
3 : 1
+2
6.
Jennifer Herrmann
TTC Annaberg
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Karolin Udich
Lichtenauer SC
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Catrin Köhler
TTC Annaberg
3
2 : 0
+2
9.
Kristin Schleuning
SV Tanne Thalheim
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Linda Britschka
TTC Annaberg
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Kathrin Broberg
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
3
2 : 0
+2
9.
Monika Brüning
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
3
2 : 0
+2
9.
Heike Rubel
SV Tanne Thalheim
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Kasandra Hartl
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
3
2 : 1
+1
17.
Petra Weiland
SV Tanne Thalheim
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Sandra Licht-Großpietzsch
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Chantal Prochnau
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Tilly Hoffmüller
TSV 1864 Schlettau
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Nele Baumann
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
3 : 3
0
22.
Laura Rüffer
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
2 : 2
0
22.
Sandra Spendel
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Sarah Vogel
SV Tanne Thalheim
2
2 : 2
0
25.
Clara-Sophie Günther
TTC Annaberg
2
1 : 1
0
25.
Sybille Grebner
SV Tanne Thalheim
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Anja Stölzel
TTC Annaberg
2
1 : 1
0
28.
Cecile Weise
Lichtenauer SC
2
1 : 2
-1
29.
Emily Weiß
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
2
1 : 3
-2
30.
Grit Mehner
TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Anja Lankes-Bohn
Lichtenauer SC
3
1 : 5
-4
32.
Mandy Schumann
Tirpersdorf/Heinsd.
2
0 : 4
-4