1. | | Holger Kohout / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
1. | | Bernd Müller / Norbert Reimann | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Petra Lenz / Kathleen Herrlich | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
3. | | Pascal Minkwitz / Dominik Zieris | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
3. | | Uwe Hoffmann / Steffen Lorenz | SG Wiesa 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Margit Wulst / Marina Kutscher | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Ilona Großmann / Maria-Magdalena Müller | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Wolfgang Deckert / Friedmar Großmann | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Frank Lauschke / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Felix Tzeuschner / Julian Sende | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ilona Großmann / Haiko Grafe | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ilona Großmann / Jens Großmann | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Birgit Wippich / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Margit Wulst / Bernd Müller | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Volke / Marko Böhme | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Wolfgang Deckert / Maria-Magdalena Müller | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Torsten Jähnel / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Torsten Jähnel / Dennis Böhme | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Haiko Grafe / Jens Großmann | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Hendrik Köhler / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Dieter Majunke / Torsten Engemann | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Felix Otto / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Bernhard Sepp / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Mario Simon / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Torsten Dunst / Frank Winter | SG Wiesa 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Mathias Seifert / Jens Volke | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Mario Simon / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Torsten Jähnel / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Paul Hauffe / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Paul Hauffe / Siegmar Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Tyler Burk / Annett Gärtner | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Wolfgang Deckert / Jens Großmann | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Paul Hauffe / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Frank Lauschke / Toni Zimmermann | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Jens Marten / Detlef Dartsch | SG Turbine Lauta 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Siegmar Jannasch / Marcel Eifert | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Ronald Helm / Gerold Neumann | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Heinz Thiel / Demian Hoch | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Dieter Tolsdorf / Marko Böhme | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Felix Otto / Siegmar Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Steffen Lauber / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Holger Kohout / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Jens Volke / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Peggy Lauschke / Heinz Thiel | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Rainer Zukunft / Marina Kutscher | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Peggy Lauschke / Steffen Trentzsch | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
46. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
48. | | Thomas Gerstner / Marko Böhme | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Mandy Eichhorst / Jens Marten | SG Turbine Lauta 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
50. | | Axel Marten / Klaus Jänsch | SG Turbine Lauta 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |