1. Bezirksliga Herren
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ernst Friedrich
Post SV Görlitz 2
4
7 : 1
+6
1.
Dr. Michael Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
7 : 1
+6
1.
Sven Wehofsky
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
4
7 : 1
+6
1.
Alexander Wolf
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
Thomas Nitsche
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
David Müller
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Roman Jekosch
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Jan Beyer
TTF Weißwasser
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Thomas Drachsler
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Holger Jacob
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Martin Beyer
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Matthias Flickinger
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
André Nowotnick
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Benjamin Gerke
SG Wiednitz / Heide
4
6 : 2
+4
15.
Roman Cioch
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
André Pfefferkorn
TTC Hoyerswerda
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Thomas Marschall
TTF Weißwasser
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Markus Zilinsky
TTF Weißwasser
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Niels Hoffmann
Post SV Görlitz 2
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Dirk Johne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Sven Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Sven Sühring
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Udo Mitschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Erik Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Sven Schulze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
4
5 : 3
+2
26.
Marvin Seidler
MSV Bautzen 04 2
3
4 : 2
+2
27.
Ralf Pötschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
2
3 : 1
+2
28.
René Büttner
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Jürgen Schaldach
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Roland Alter
Post SV Görlitz 2
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Marcus Friede
TTC Hoyerswerda
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Mirko Wabnitz
TTC Hoyerswerda
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Benjamin Garten
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
4 : 4
0
34.
Manuel Scholz
Post SV Görlitz 2
3
3 : 3
0
35.
Werner Noack
TTC Hoyerswerda
2
2 : 2
0
35.
Jan Tillig
SG Wiednitz / Heide
2
2 : 2
0
35.
Ronny Hanso
TTC Hoyerswerda
2
2 : 2
0
38.
Matthias Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Kevin George
TTF Weißwasser
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Steffen Wolfram
SG Wiednitz / Heide
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Sebastian Kirste
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
André Koschwitz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Paul Kurz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
René Rupprecht
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Oskar Güttler
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Danilo Wendt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
3 : 5
-2
47.
Felix Böhm
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
3
2 : 4
-2
48.
Joachim Kahl
Post SV Görlitz 2
2
1 : 3
-2
49.
Sascha Hasselbach
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
2 : 6
-4
49.
David Hernecek
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
4
2 : 6
-4
49.
Jens Schellenberg
SG Wiednitz / Heide
4
2 : 6
-4
49.
Stefan Nitsche
Post SV Görlitz 2
4
2 : 6
-4
49.
Steven Jung
TTF Weißwasser
4
2 : 6
-4
49.
Jan Heidrich
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
4
2 : 6
-4
55.
André Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
3
1 : 5
-4
55.
Marian Sauer
TTC Hoyerswerda
3
1 : 5
-4
55.
Michael Hottas
TTC Hoyerswerda
3
1 : 5
-4
58.
Adrian Kulka
TTF Weißwasser
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
René Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
2
0 : 4
-4
60.
Tino Stöber
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
4
1 : 7
-6
61.
Max Müller
SG Wiednitz / Heide
4
0 : 8
-8
61.
Heiko Böhm
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
4
0 : 8
-8