1. Bezirksliga Herren
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Beyer, Martin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Eichberg, Kevin (Post SV Görlitz)
Flickinger, Matthias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Flickinger, Matthias (TTV 1948 Hohndorf)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kirste, Sebastian (TSV Herwigsdorf 1891)
Klose, Bernd (MSV Bautzen 04)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Mitschke, Udo (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Reimann, Silvio (Post SV Görlitz)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thomas, Camillo (TTF Weißwasser)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (Post Telekom Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Beyer, Martin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Eichberg, Kevin (Post SV Görlitz)
Flickinger, Matthias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Flickinger, Matthias (TTV 1948 Hohndorf)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kirste, Sebastian (TSV Herwigsdorf 1891)
Klose, Bernd (MSV Bautzen 04)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Mitschke, Udo (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Reimann, Silvio (Post SV Görlitz)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thomas, Camillo (TTF Weißwasser)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (Post Telekom Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Beyer, Martin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Eichberg, Kevin (Post SV Görlitz)
Flickinger, Matthias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Flickinger, Matthias (TTV 1948 Hohndorf)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kirste, Sebastian (TSV Herwigsdorf 1891)
Klose, Bernd (MSV Bautzen 04)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Mitschke, Udo (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Reimann, Silvio (Post SV Görlitz)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thomas, Camillo (TTF Weißwasser)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (Post Telekom Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Beyer, Martin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Eichberg, Kevin (Post SV Görlitz)
Flickinger, Matthias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Flickinger, Matthias (TTV 1948 Hohndorf)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kirste, Sebastian (TSV Herwigsdorf 1891)
Klose, Bernd (MSV Bautzen 04)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Mitschke, Udo (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Reimann, Silvio (Post SV Görlitz)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thomas, Camillo (TTF Weißwasser)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (Post Telekom Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Beyer, Martin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Eichberg, Kevin (Post SV Görlitz)
Flickinger, Matthias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Flickinger, Matthias (TTV 1948 Hohndorf)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kirste, Sebastian (TSV Herwigsdorf 1891)
Klose, Bernd (MSV Bautzen 04)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Mitschke, Udo (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Reimann, Silvio (Post SV Görlitz)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thomas, Camillo (TTF Weißwasser)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (Post Telekom Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Beyer, Martin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Eichberg, Kevin (Post SV Görlitz)
Flickinger, Matthias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Flickinger, Matthias (TTV 1948 Hohndorf)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kirste, Sebastian (TSV Herwigsdorf 1891)
Klose, Bernd (MSV Bautzen 04)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Mitschke, Udo (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Reimann, Silvio (Post SV Görlitz)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thomas, Camillo (TTF Weißwasser)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (Post Telekom Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen