1. | | Eckhart Piesch / Matthias Karl | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
1. | | Michelle Balzer / Norman May | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Andreas Istella / Volker Dietze | Meißner SV 08 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Thomas Sannemann / Dr. Iosif Grinbaum | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Jürgen Reichel / Suela Riedel | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Mario Schneider / Christian Gehring | TTF Riesa 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Andreas Gliemann / Günther Leibold | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
7. | | Oliver Seifert / Patrick Tamme | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
7. | | Olaf Perßen / Doreen Pilz | SV Diera 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Paul Schmidt / Leonard Klemke | SV Strehla | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lutz Nitzsche / Christian Gehring | TTF Riesa 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Heiko Jahnke / Uwe Köppe | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Doreen Pilz / Dietmar Kokot | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lukas Neumann / Dietmar Kokot | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Nick Götze / René Hofmann | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Benedikt Neumann / Dietmar Kokot | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Benedikt Neumann / Johann Zeller | SV Diera 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lutz Hadamietz / Hannes Hillig | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Andreas Gliemann / Cornelius Hanusch | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | André Gruner / Eckhard Wehnert | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | André Gruner / Jens Schirmer | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Torsten Jeske / Tom Richter | Meißner SV 08 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ralph Lehmann / Lutz Tessmer | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jürgen Richter / Lutz Sibilitz | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Gerhard Schlösser / Suela Riedel | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lutz Tessmer / Frank Schumann | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sebastian Krüger / Heiko Hoffmann | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Lothar Barthel / Frank Riedel | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Heiko Jahnke / Andreas Greschner | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
30. | | Tom Richter / Max Müller | Meißner SV 08 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Christoph Günther / Stephan Klinkigt | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Patrick Tamme / Oliver Zeibig | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Peter Hausdorf / Dietmar Vogt | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Heiko Hoffmann / Lukas Raum | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Johann Delic / Nicole Meißner | TTF Riesa 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
36. | | Volker Dietze / Tom Richter | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Lothar Friemel / Grit Geringswald | SV Diera 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | André Gruner / Frank Schumann | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | André Gruner / Ralph Lehmann | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Nico Möller / André Möller | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Norbert Prauss / Jürgen Richter | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Norbert Prauss / Oskar Jurig | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Norbert Prauss / Lutz Sibilitz | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torsten Jeske / Max Müller | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jürgen Richter / Volker Lehmann | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Schirmer / Nele Scheinert | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Schirmer / Frank Schumann | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ullrich Tietze / Frank Uerckwitz | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ullrich Tietze / Leonard Klemke | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Christian Trommer / Dr. Iosif Grinbaum | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Frank Uerckwitz / Kurt Fellmann | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Remo Wagner / Norbert Prauss | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Remo Wagner / Oskar Jurig | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Remo Wagner / Lutz Sibilitz | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jürgen Watzig / Peter Hausdorf | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jürgen Watzig / Johann Faludi | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jürgen Watzig / Christoph Günther | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Mario Schneider / Sophia Röber | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | René Hofmann / André Möller | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ralf Unger / Andreas Greschner | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jürgen Wachs / Frank Uerckwitz | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Max Götze / René Hofmann | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Oliver Seifert / Oliver Zeibig | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Andreas Istella / Torsten Jeske | Meißner SV 08 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
65. | | Tom Richter / René Brendahl | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Jürgen Wachs / Tino Naumann | SV Strehla | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Lutz Nitzsche / Johann Delic | TTF Riesa 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Leonard Klemke / Jens Täschner | SV Strehla | 0 : 3 | -3 |