Landesliga Nord Herren
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ulf Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Mischa Baumbach
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Sven Frank
Kieler TTK II
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Daniel Bitka
TTC Ramsharde
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Björn Andersson
TTC Ramsharde
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Hamudi Al-Slaivany
TTC Ramsharde
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Jose Antonio Buiza Montero
TTC Ramsharde
2
4 : 0
+4
1.
Nikolaus Mattig
TTC Ramsharde
2
4 : 0
+4
9.
Christian Bögh
TTC Ramsharde
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Oliver Heyn
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Oliver Holm
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Dr. Stefan Palmie
Kieler TTK II
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Benjamin Weich
Kieler TTK II
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Sönke Fleck
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Yannick Adams
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
2
3 : 1
+2
16.
Dr. Peter Haas
Kieler TTK II
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Björn Brändl
FT Preetz
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Christoph Jäger
FT Preetz
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Patrick Panck
FT Preetz
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Askan Börge Roll
FT Preetz
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Franz Schiffner
TSB Flensburg
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Andreas Niemann
Kieler TTK II
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Michael Schmidt
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Dr. Joachim Schrautzer
TSV Kronshagen
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Iris Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Mats Rudolph
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Robert Fuksa
TSV Kronshagen
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Ulrich Wentzel
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Peter Munstermann
TSV Kronshagen
2
2 : 2
0
30.
Henrik Knecht
Kieler TTK II
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Michael Waudick
TSV Kronshagen
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Marc Pogrzeba
Eckernförder MTV
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Thomas Roßmeißl
Eckernförder MTV
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Jan-Merten Caspar
Eckernförder MTV
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Dr. Justus Hilpert
Eckernförder MTV
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Claus Mahrt
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Sönke Schreiber
TSB Flensburg
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Arne Heeschen
TSB Flensburg
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Frank Hollstein
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Holger Krause
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Armin Budde
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Dr. Sabine Barz-Todt
Kieler TTK II
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Martin Gerbitz
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Dr. Wilfried Heinrichs
TSB Flensburg
2
1 : 3
-2
45.
Leif Petri
TSB Flensburg
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Thorsten Bauch
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Thomas Beck
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Dani Klingelhöfer
TSV Kronshagen
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Niko Wahl
TSV Kronshagen
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Anton Sachse
TSV Kronshagen
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Mia Pinno
TSB Flensburg
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Jörg Matthiessen
Eckernförder MTV
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Lennart Zigelski
FT Preetz
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Torben Schwarzlow
FT Preetz
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Simon Frauenstein
Eckernförder MTV
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Martin Lange
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
0 : 4
-4
56.
Nils Albroscheit
TSV Kronshagen
2
0 : 4
-4
56.
Steven Prenzel
TSB Flensburg
2
0 : 4
-4
56.
Dietmar Höger
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
0 : 4
-4