1. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Hans-Peter Mumssen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Bernd Harbeck / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek IV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Klaus Raab / Bernd Wolfinger | Halstenbeker TS | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Marc Ohlendorf / Semjon Kusserow | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Jürgen Rundt / Otto Fölschow | TuS Esingen V | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Andreas Schmitz / Michael Güthoff | Halstenbeker TS | 2 : 1 | +1 |
6. | | Hartmut Schloß / Robert Geisler | TuS Esingen V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
6. | | Steffen Schölermann / Arne Jürgs | TV Haseldorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Bruno Noack / Jörg Hansche | TSV Uetersen V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Klaus Voß / Marco Küchler | TV Haseldorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Semjon Kusserow / Peter Lüders-Bahlmann | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Thorsten Timmermann / Maximilian Wipplinger | Post SV Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Thomas Mohr / Claudia Crone | SG Kölln-Reisiek IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lutz Gätgens / Simon Koopmann | WSG BorKum III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Simon Koopmann / Franco Sortino | WSG BorKum III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Bernd Wolfinger / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Felix Fürhoff / Simon Koopmann | WSG BorKum III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Lutz Gätgens / Jörg Brill | WSG BorKum III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Christian Lauer / Thorsten Timmermann | Post SV Elmshorn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Tobias Brusch / Jutta Kirst | Barmstedter MTV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Andreas Schmitz / Andreas Korting | Halstenbeker TS | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Klaus Voß / Mathias Braun | TV Haseldorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Uta Brede / Bruno Noack | TSV Uetersen V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
23. | | Claudia Crone / Siegfried Gayko | SG Kölln-Reisiek IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
23. | | Torben Jonas / Jan Vietheer | Post SV Elmshorn | 1 : 2 | -1 |
26. | | Jan Vietheer / Quentin Missud | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Bernd Wolfinger / Michael Güthoff | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Bernd Wolfinger / Mark Ricken | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Claudia Crone / Heiko Runge | SG Kölln-Reisiek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Heike Bornholdt / Heinz Peter Hermanns | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Mathias Braun / Arne Jürgs | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Rainer Maier / Heike Bornholdt | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Rainer Maier / Tobias Brusch | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Jens Neumann / Christine Fehrrolfes | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Günter Schliemann / Rainer Maier | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Claus Peters / Manfred Wilke | TSV Uetersen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Frank Pophal / Sascha Auricchio | WSG BorKum III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Carsten Petzel / Lutz Gätgens | WSG BorKum III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Klaus Voß / Finn Wiemer | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Stephanie Skau / Christine Fehrrolfes | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Andreas Schmitz / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Thorsten Timmermann / Quentin Missud | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Jens Neumann / Günter Schliemann | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
43. | | Jens Neumann / Tobias Brusch | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
45. | | Jörg Hansche / Claus Peters | TSV Uetersen V | 0 : 3 | -3 |