1. | | Horst Fleischmann / Maximilian Wipplinger | Post SV Elmshorn II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Gerhard Haase / Claudia Vogelgesang | TSV Uetersen VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Sigurt Knop / Wolfgang Micket | TuS Appen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Dirk Lehrbass / Frank Hildebrand | SV Rugenbergen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
2. | | Anna Ziarko / Peter Winckler | TSV Uetersen VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Rudolf Dreisbach / Jürgen Dykiereck | SC Pinneberg III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
7. | | Sven-Eric Mihr / Sergej Borzyh | Post SV Elmshorn II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Alexander Schnoor / Rainer Wiesemann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Alexander Schnoor / Tim Nanz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Andreas Marth / Marina Schmechel | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Stefan Plew / Sigurt Knop | TuS Appen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Stefan Kähler / Ole Bernier | SC Pinneberg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Sascha Goldberg / Dirk Lehrbass | SV Rugenbergen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Bernd Heese / Michael Wölki | SV Rugenbergen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Sascha Reith / Tony Rücker | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Stefan Plew / Kathleen Kahlke | TuS Appen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Andreas Marth / Sven Kühne | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Tjark-Morten Thies / Luca Weitzel | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Alexander Schnoor / Max Ockelmann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Quentin Missud / Sergej Borzyh | Post SV Elmshorn II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Sven-Eric Mihr / Asther Chung | Post SV Elmshorn II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Andreas Marth / Dirk Weitzel | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Luca Weitzel / Ernst Schulz | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Tjark-Morten Thies / Andreas Marth | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Tony Rücker / Peer Lasse Hagelstein | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Peter Winckler / Andreas Zunker | TSV Uetersen VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Jan Köhler / Frank Taeger | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Dirk Weitzel / Ernst Schulz | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Stefan Kähler / Burkhard Stohrer | SC Pinneberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Stefan Kähler / Olaf Kahl | SC Pinneberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Werner Karstens / Ernst Schulz | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Sascha Goldberg / Frank Hildebrand | SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Jürgen Dykiereck / Norbert Eichler | SC Pinneberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Norbert Eichler / Burkhard Stohrer | SC Pinneberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Gerhard Haase / Andreas Zunker | TSV Uetersen VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Bernd Heese / Sascha Goldberg | SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Bernd Heese / Kris Hartmann | SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 1 | -1 |