3. Kreisklasse A Herren
2020/21
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bernd Heese
SV Rugenbergen
4
11 : 1
+10
2.
Alexander Schnoor
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
3
7 : 1
+6
3.
Stefan Plew
TuS Appen III
4
8 : 3
+5
4.
Sascha Goldberg
SV Rugenbergen
3
7 : 2
+5
5.
Kathleen Kahlke
TuS Appen III
3
6 : 1
+5
6.
Maximilian Wipplinger
Post SV Elmshorn II
5
9 : 5
+4
7.
Gerhard Haase
TSV Uetersen VI
4
7 : 3
+4
8.
Sigurt Knop
TuS Appen III
4
7 : 4
+3
9.
Sven Kühne
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
3
6 : 3
+3
9.
Luca Weitzel
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
4
6 : 3
+3
11.
Sascha Reith
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
2
4 : 1
+3
11.
Quentin Missud
Post SV Elmshorn II
2
4 : 1
+3
11.
Sergej Borzyh
Post SV Elmshorn II
2
4 : 1
+3
14.
Kris Hartmann
SV Rugenbergen
1
3 : 0
+3
15.
Horst Fleischmann
Post SV Elmshorn II
5
8 : 6
+2
16.
Stefan Kähler
SC Pinneberg III
3
5 : 4
+1
17.
Tony Rücker
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
3
4 : 3
+1
18.
Jan Köhler
TuS Appen III
1
2 : 1
+1
18.
Ole Bernier
SC Pinneberg III
1
2 : 1
+1
20.
Tim Nanz
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Andreas Marth
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
6
7 : 7
0
22.
Wolfgang Micket
TuS Appen III
3
3 : 3
0
23.
Marina Schmechel
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Claudia Vogelgesang
TSV Uetersen VI
3
3 : 4
-1
25.
Burkhard Stohrer
SC Pinneberg III
2
2 : 3
-1
25.
Andreas Zunker
TSV Uetersen VI
2
2 : 3
-1
27.
Rainer Wiesemann
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
1
1 : 2
-1
27.
Olaf Kahl
SC Pinneberg III
1
1 : 2
-1
27.
Frank Taeger
TuS Appen III
1
1 : 2
-1
30.
Tjark-Morten Thies
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
4
4 : 6
-2
31.
Anna Ziarko
TSV Uetersen VI
3
3 : 5
-2
32.
Jürgen Dykiereck
SC Pinneberg III
4
4 : 7
-3
33.
Dirk Lehrbass
SV Rugenbergen
3
3 : 6
-3
33.
Rudolf Dreisbach
SC Pinneberg III
3
3 : 6
-3
33.
Sven-Eric Mihr
Post SV Elmshorn II
3
3 : 6
-3
36.
Max Ockelmann
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Peer Lasse Hagelstein
TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Dirk Weitzel
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
2
0 : 3
-3
36.
Werner Karstens
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
1
0 : 3
-3
40.
Michael Wölki
SV Rugenbergen
2
1 : 5
-4
41.
Norbert Eichler
SC Pinneberg III
2
0 : 4
-4
41.
Ernst Schulz
TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV
3
0 : 4
-4
43.
Asther Chung
Post SV Elmshorn II
2
0 : 5
-5
44.
Frank Hildebrand
SV Rugenbergen
3
1 : 7
-6
45.
Peter Winckler
TSV Uetersen VI
4
2 : 9
-7