|
| 26.04.2019 | G | TuS Esingen 4 | 7:7 | Katrin Freund | -5 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Karin Schmidt | -2 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Lena Miemitz | -10 +9 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| 25.03.2019 | H | Moorreger SV | 2:8 | Emma Breckwoldt | -5 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Maybritt Newiger | +8 -7 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 15.03.2019 | G | TuS Appen | 5:8 | Christa Becker | -8 +8 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Angela Müller | -7 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Sabine Otto | +9 -5 +11 -7 -8 | 2:3 |
| 11.03.2019 | G | TSV Sparrieshoop | 4:8 | Patricia Steckler | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Marlis Kröger | -7 -7 +9 -3 | 1:3 |
| 29.09.2018 | G | SV Friedrichsgabe 4 | 5:8 | Daliah Fricke | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Schramm | -6 +10 -1 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Lina Ewald | +5 -7 -11 -3 | 1:3 |
| 20.09.2017 | G | TuS Esingen 3 | 5:8 | Maren Zywietz | -8 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Renate Hilmer | -9 +5 +9 -8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Erja Grabis | -3 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 24.03.2017 | G | TuS Esingen 3 | 7:7 | Ulrich Krause | -5 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Maren Zywietz | +9 -6 -7 +11 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Jette Denker | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 20.03.2017 | H | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 8:3 | Mohannad Abdulfatan Darwich | -2 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
| 14.03.2017 | G | TuS Appen | 2:8 | Manuela Micket | -5 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Sabine Otto | -5 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 24.01.2017 | G | TuS Appen 2 | 8:2 | Bogdan Lysik | -11 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Sandra Micket | -4 +9 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2016 | H | TuS Appen | 8:3 | Ute Nolden | -7 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Bogdan Lysik | +9 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2016 | H | TuS Esingen 3 | 8:5 | Ulrich Krause | -12 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Maren Zywietz | -8 +8 -9 +5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 01.10.2016 | G | SV Friedrichsgabe 3 | 2:8 | Sabine Kuchel | -6 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Viola Westphal | -8 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 15.04.2016 | G | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn 3 | 8:4 | Tim-Ole Malien | -5 -0 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Asther Chung | -3 +7 +3 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
| 18.03.2016 | H | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 8:0 | Edith Bähr | -11 +2 -10 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 29.02.2016 | H | TuS Appen 2 | 8:0 | Bogdan Lysik | +4 +10 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| 22.02.2016 | H | TuS Esingen 4 | 7:7 | Ulrich Krause | -2 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Renate Hilmer | -7 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Ulla Rastar | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 15.02.2016 | H | TuS Appen | 2:8 | Sabine Otto | -4 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Sylvia Köhler | -9 -7 +6 -5 | 1:3 |
| 10.02.2016 | G | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 3 | 7:7 | Laura Marx | +10 -5 +0 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Sonja Barth | +8 +10 -6 -4 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Julia Kolek | -10 -7 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 27.11.2015 | H | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn 3 | 8:4 | Jannika Elfert | -2 -10 +12 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Tim-Ole Malien | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2015 | G | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 8:0 | Britta Zimmermann | +7 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| 17.11.2015 | G | TuS Appen 2 | 8:1 | Bogdan Lysik | -9 +8 -9 -2 | 1:3 |
| 10.11.2015 | G | TuS Appen | 2:8 | Sabine Otto | +3 -9 -5 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Ute Nolden | -2 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| 06.11.2015 | H | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 3 | 8:1 | Sonja Barth | -9 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
| 16.10.2015 | G | TuS Esingen 4 | 2:8 | Jette Denker | -3 -11 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Karin Schmidt | -4 +9 -6 -2 | 1:3 |
| 14.10.2015 | G | TuS Esingen 5 | 8:5 | Ulrich Krause | -3 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Maren Zywietz | -8 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Renate Hilmer | -7 -5 +6 +8 +10 | 3:2 |
| 17.03.2015 | G | TuS Appen 2 | 8:3 | Bogdan Lysik | +8 +12 -10 -4 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Sandra Micket | +5 -4 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
| 25.02.2015 | G | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 8:1 | Annika Zimmermann | +2 -8 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 18.11.2014 | G | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn 3 | 5:8 | Luisa Lachmann | -0 -9 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Marlit Zuna | -10 -9 +13 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Inga Kuhlmann | -2 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
| 12.11.2014 | G | TuS Esingen 4 | 0:8 | Karin Schmidt | -4 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 10.10.2014 | H | TuS Esingen 5 | 8:3 | Jannika Elfert | -4 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Maren Zywietz | -4 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 22.09.2014 | H | TuS Appen 2 | 8:1 | Sylvia Köhler | -6 -11 +3 -6 | 1:3 |
|