2. Kreisklasse Herren
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Bartels, Harald (TTC Lübeck)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Budnik, Michael (TSV Kücknitz)
Carl, Stephan (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Donat, Andreas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Färber, Ines (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Frase, Detlef (SF Herrnburg)
Fritzen, Wilhelm (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Gatzke, Jörg (TSV Kücknitz)
Gerstel, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Sven (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Hadenfeldt, Wolfgang (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Hansen, Malte (SF Herrnburg)
Hartwig, Antonio (TSV Kücknitz)
Holst, Ingo (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jahnke, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Javorskij, Alexej (TSV Kücknitz)
Kaiser-Cao, Quang Truc (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Kirstein, Detlev (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kraack, Thorsten (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kroon, Andreas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kropp, Vitali (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Steffen (SF Herrnburg)
Kufahl, Martin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lahtz, Tobias (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Laskowski, Maik (TTC Lübeck)
Lück, Moritz (DJK Lübeck)
Lück, Michael (DJK Lübeck)
Maasch, Joachim (SF Herrnburg)
Manthe, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Mari, Giovanni (DJK Lübeck)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Molitor, Klaus (SF Herrnburg)
Molitor, Klaus (TuS Lübeck)
Müller, Bernd (TTC Lübeck)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Ortmann, Arne (TuS Lübeck)
Öztekin, Hüseyin (TTC Lübeck)
Palm, David (Sereetzer SV 03)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Päplow, Manfred (Sereetzer SV 03)
Penderak, Ralf (Sereetzer SV 03)
Peters, Norbert (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Reddig, Maik (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Richter, Heiko (DJK Lübeck)
Rickert, Andy (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Schmidt, Patrick (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Unthan, Oliver (SF Herrnburg)
Warnck, Gordon (TTC Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Bartels, Harald (TTC Lübeck)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Budnik, Michael (TSV Kücknitz)
Carl, Stephan (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Donat, Andreas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Färber, Ines (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Frase, Detlef (SF Herrnburg)
Fritzen, Wilhelm (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Gatzke, Jörg (TSV Kücknitz)
Gerstel, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Sven (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Hadenfeldt, Wolfgang (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Hansen, Malte (SF Herrnburg)
Hartwig, Antonio (TSV Kücknitz)
Holst, Ingo (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jahnke, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Javorskij, Alexej (TSV Kücknitz)
Kaiser-Cao, Quang Truc (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Kirstein, Detlev (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kraack, Thorsten (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kroon, Andreas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kropp, Vitali (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Steffen (SF Herrnburg)
Kufahl, Martin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lahtz, Tobias (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Laskowski, Maik (TTC Lübeck)
Lück, Moritz (DJK Lübeck)
Lück, Michael (DJK Lübeck)
Maasch, Joachim (SF Herrnburg)
Manthe, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Mari, Giovanni (DJK Lübeck)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Molitor, Klaus (SF Herrnburg)
Molitor, Klaus (TuS Lübeck)
Müller, Bernd (TTC Lübeck)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Ortmann, Arne (TuS Lübeck)
Öztekin, Hüseyin (TTC Lübeck)
Palm, David (Sereetzer SV 03)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Päplow, Manfred (Sereetzer SV 03)
Penderak, Ralf (Sereetzer SV 03)
Peters, Norbert (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Reddig, Maik (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Richter, Heiko (DJK Lübeck)
Rickert, Andy (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Schmidt, Patrick (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Unthan, Oliver (SF Herrnburg)
Warnck, Gordon (TTC Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Bartels, Harald (TTC Lübeck)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Budnik, Michael (TSV Kücknitz)
Carl, Stephan (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Donat, Andreas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Färber, Ines (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Frase, Detlef (SF Herrnburg)
Fritzen, Wilhelm (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Gatzke, Jörg (TSV Kücknitz)
Gerstel, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Sven (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Hadenfeldt, Wolfgang (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Hansen, Malte (SF Herrnburg)
Hartwig, Antonio (TSV Kücknitz)
Holst, Ingo (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jahnke, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Javorskij, Alexej (TSV Kücknitz)
Kaiser-Cao, Quang Truc (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Kirstein, Detlev (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kraack, Thorsten (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kroon, Andreas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kropp, Vitali (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Steffen (SF Herrnburg)
Kufahl, Martin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lahtz, Tobias (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Laskowski, Maik (TTC Lübeck)
Lück, Moritz (DJK Lübeck)
Lück, Michael (DJK Lübeck)
Maasch, Joachim (SF Herrnburg)
Manthe, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Mari, Giovanni (DJK Lübeck)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Molitor, Klaus (SF Herrnburg)
Molitor, Klaus (TuS Lübeck)
Müller, Bernd (TTC Lübeck)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Ortmann, Arne (TuS Lübeck)
Öztekin, Hüseyin (TTC Lübeck)
Palm, David (Sereetzer SV 03)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Päplow, Manfred (Sereetzer SV 03)
Penderak, Ralf (Sereetzer SV 03)
Peters, Norbert (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Reddig, Maik (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Richter, Heiko (DJK Lübeck)
Rickert, Andy (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Schmidt, Patrick (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Unthan, Oliver (SF Herrnburg)
Warnck, Gordon (TTC Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Bartels, Harald (TTC Lübeck)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Budnik, Michael (TSV Kücknitz)
Carl, Stephan (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Donat, Andreas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Färber, Ines (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Frase, Detlef (SF Herrnburg)
Fritzen, Wilhelm (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Gatzke, Jörg (TSV Kücknitz)
Gerstel, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Sven (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Hadenfeldt, Wolfgang (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Hansen, Malte (SF Herrnburg)
Hartwig, Antonio (TSV Kücknitz)
Holst, Ingo (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jahnke, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Javorskij, Alexej (TSV Kücknitz)
Kaiser-Cao, Quang Truc (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Kirstein, Detlev (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kraack, Thorsten (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kroon, Andreas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kropp, Vitali (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Steffen (SF Herrnburg)
Kufahl, Martin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lahtz, Tobias (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Laskowski, Maik (TTC Lübeck)
Lück, Moritz (DJK Lübeck)
Lück, Michael (DJK Lübeck)
Maasch, Joachim (SF Herrnburg)
Manthe, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Mari, Giovanni (DJK Lübeck)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Molitor, Klaus (SF Herrnburg)
Molitor, Klaus (TuS Lübeck)
Müller, Bernd (TTC Lübeck)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Ortmann, Arne (TuS Lübeck)
Öztekin, Hüseyin (TTC Lübeck)
Palm, David (Sereetzer SV 03)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Päplow, Manfred (Sereetzer SV 03)
Penderak, Ralf (Sereetzer SV 03)
Peters, Norbert (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Reddig, Maik (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Richter, Heiko (DJK Lübeck)
Rickert, Andy (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Schmidt, Patrick (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Unthan, Oliver (SF Herrnburg)
Warnck, Gordon (TTC Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Bartels, Harald (TTC Lübeck)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Budnik, Michael (TSV Kücknitz)
Carl, Stephan (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Donat, Andreas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Färber, Ines (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Frase, Detlef (SF Herrnburg)
Fritzen, Wilhelm (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Gatzke, Jörg (TSV Kücknitz)
Gerstel, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Sven (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Hadenfeldt, Wolfgang (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Hansen, Malte (SF Herrnburg)
Hartwig, Antonio (TSV Kücknitz)
Holst, Ingo (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jahnke, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Javorskij, Alexej (TSV Kücknitz)
Kaiser-Cao, Quang Truc (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Kirstein, Detlev (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kraack, Thorsten (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kroon, Andreas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kropp, Vitali (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Steffen (SF Herrnburg)
Kufahl, Martin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lahtz, Tobias (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Laskowski, Maik (TTC Lübeck)
Lück, Moritz (DJK Lübeck)
Lück, Michael (DJK Lübeck)
Maasch, Joachim (SF Herrnburg)
Manthe, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Mari, Giovanni (DJK Lübeck)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Molitor, Klaus (SF Herrnburg)
Molitor, Klaus (TuS Lübeck)
Müller, Bernd (TTC Lübeck)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Ortmann, Arne (TuS Lübeck)
Öztekin, Hüseyin (TTC Lübeck)
Palm, David (Sereetzer SV 03)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Päplow, Manfred (Sereetzer SV 03)
Penderak, Ralf (Sereetzer SV 03)
Peters, Norbert (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Reddig, Maik (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Richter, Heiko (DJK Lübeck)
Rickert, Andy (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Schmidt, Patrick (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Unthan, Oliver (SF Herrnburg)
Warnck, Gordon (TTC Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Bartels, Harald (TTC Lübeck)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Budnik, Michael (TSV Kücknitz)
Carl, Stephan (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Donat, Andreas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Färber, Ines (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Frase, Detlef (SF Herrnburg)
Fritzen, Wilhelm (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Gatzke, Jörg (TSV Kücknitz)
Gerstel, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Sven (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Hadenfeldt, Wolfgang (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Hansen, Malte (SF Herrnburg)
Hartwig, Antonio (TSV Kücknitz)
Holst, Ingo (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jahnke, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Javorskij, Alexej (TSV Kücknitz)
Kaiser-Cao, Quang Truc (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Kirstein, Detlev (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kraack, Thorsten (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kroon, Andreas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kropp, Vitali (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Steffen (SF Herrnburg)
Kufahl, Martin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lahtz, Tobias (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Laskowski, Maik (TTC Lübeck)
Lück, Moritz (DJK Lübeck)
Lück, Michael (DJK Lübeck)
Maasch, Joachim (SF Herrnburg)
Manthe, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Mari, Giovanni (DJK Lübeck)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Molitor, Klaus (SF Herrnburg)
Molitor, Klaus (TuS Lübeck)
Müller, Bernd (TTC Lübeck)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Ortmann, Arne (TuS Lübeck)
Öztekin, Hüseyin (TTC Lübeck)
Palm, David (Sereetzer SV 03)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Päplow, Manfred (Sereetzer SV 03)
Penderak, Ralf (Sereetzer SV 03)
Peters, Norbert (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Reddig, Maik (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Richter, Heiko (DJK Lübeck)
Rickert, Andy (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Schmidt, Patrick (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Unthan, Oliver (SF Herrnburg)
Warnck, Gordon (TTC Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen