1. | | Lutz Hanslik / Torben Baars | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 4 : 0 | +4 |
1. | | Gordon Warnck / Martin Schirwait | TTC Lübeck III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Marco Schmidt / Oliver Schwarz | TSV Siems | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Martin Truberg / Stefan Graetsch | TSV Badendorf II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Stefan Jürgens / Jonas Geißler | LSV GH 76 Lübeck III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Jens Müller / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Thomas Naguschewski / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Erich Hamann / Jürgen Warnck | TTC Lübeck IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Florian Protsch / Armin Kuschnereit | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Heinz Tews / Hartmut Struwe | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lasse Rathke / Sven Kruesmann | Lübecker TS V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
11. | | Stephan Carl / Detlev Kiesow | TSV Kücknitz III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
11. | | Holger Hoppe / Marcel Munderloh | TSV Siems | 2 : 2 | 0 |
14. | | Stefan Jürgens / Johann Fischer | LSV GH 76 Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Dirk Kraneis / Marcus Brandt | TSV Badendorf II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Alp Parlak / Jürgen Warnck | TTC Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Thomas Manthe / Armin Kuschnereit | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Thomas Manthe / Dominik Jurk | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Marcus Borgwardt / Hans-Albert Tausendfreund | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Erich Hamann / Felix Kunert | TTC Lübeck IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Holger Hoppe / Gerhard Lüssing | TSV Siems | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Lasse Rathke / Hans-Albert Tausendfreund | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Thomas Moers | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Heinz Tews / Raphael Röhrs | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Hans-Albert Tausendfreund / Viktor Petrov | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Heinz Tews / Jens Hahn | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
14. | | Reiner Richter / Johann Fischer | LSV GH 76 Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Reiner Richter / Lorenz Kleimann | LSV GH 76 Lübeck III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
29. | | Martin Schirwait / Stefan Rueger | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Heinz Tews / Peter Adomeit | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Roger Ploen / Alp Parlak | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Armin Kuschnereit / Stefan Matthes | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Heyer / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 2 : 4 | -2 |
34. | | Christiane Carstensen / Heike Dabelstein | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 2 : 4 | -2 |
36. | | Torsten Wilkening / Jürgen Warnck | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
36. | | Johann Fischer / Lorenz Kleimann | LSV GH 76 Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
36. | | Rasmus van Bebber / Sven Kruesmann | Lübecker TS V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
39. | | Nikita Weller / Dirk Kraneis | TSV Badendorf II | 0 : 4 | -4 |