1. | | Avan Wiesemann / Ronald Meyer | VfL Bad Schwartau VI | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Volkhard Ehlert / Jonah Muck | MTV Lübeck II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Werner Bleidorn / Jörg Reichert | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Volker Herber / Christoph Haupt | TSV Schlutup | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Daniel Pankrat / André Markow | SF Herrnburg III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Volker Ladwig / Matthias Dippert | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Jakob Littke / Kevin Reins | TSV Schlutup | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Gabriele Blank-Buhs / Volker Ladwig | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Jens Hahn / Jürgen Straatmann | VfL Bad Schwartau VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Jens Hahn / Marco Bley | VfL Bad Schwartau VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Ronald Meyer / Stefan Matthes | VfL Bad Schwartau VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Stephan Glockemann / Bernd Burmeister | TuS Lübeck III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
13. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Marco Bley | VfL Bad Schwartau VI | 2 : 2 | 0 |
13. | | Niklas Benedikt Muck / Michael Macke | MTV Lübeck II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
13. | | Jakob Littke / Björn Franz | TSV Schlutup | 2 : 2 | 0 |
16. | | Claudia Schäfer / Jens Jacobsen | SF Herrnburg III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
17. | | Andre Lange / Stefanie Gerlach | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1 : 2 | -1 |
17. | | Katharina Kruse / Aladdin Dallah | TSV Kücknitz IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
19. | | Andre Lange / Cindy Göbel | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Avan Wiesemann / Dariyan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Cindy Göbel / Michael Rolf | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Volker Ladwig / Agnes Sager | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Ulrich Lamprecht / Thomas Moers | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Siegfried Mademann / Bärbel Stöter | TSV Kücknitz IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Werner Bleidorn / Markos Haralambous | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Angelika Clasen / Michael Rolf | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Benjamin Völz / Carsten Kantelberg | TuS Lübeck III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
28. | | Thomas Moers / Manfred Grotheer | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
28. | | Werner Bleidorn / Agnes Sager | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
28. | | Siegfried Mademann / Melitta Sternberg-Reinicker | TSV Kücknitz IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
28. | | Michael Rolf / Ursula Köhring | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 2 | -2 |
32. | | Jörg Oldenburg / Walter Scheppach | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III | 0 : 3 | -3 |