5. Kreisklasse Herren
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Simon Pennuttis
Lübecker TS VII
6
12 : 0
+12
2.
Kevin Reins
TSV Schlutup II
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Volker Schneider
TSV Schlutup II
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Christian Kausch
ATSV Stockelsdorf V
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Stefan Meierhoff
Lübecker TS VII
5
7 : 3
+4
6.
Jan Philipp Skeries
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
3
5 : 1
+4
6.
Hans-Jürgen Steffen
ATSV Stockelsdorf V
3
5 : 1
+4
8.
Sven Pemöller
TSV Siems II
2
4 : 0
+4
8.
Martin Gesikiewicz
DJK Lübeck II
2
4 : 0
+4
10.
Alexander Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
4
5 : 2
+3
10.
Willi Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
4
5 : 2
+3
10.
Lars Sörensen
TSV Schlutup II
4
5 : 2
+3
13.
Yannik Marquardt
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
3
4 : 1
+3
14.
Michael Reuter
Lübecker TS VI
4
5 : 3
+2
14.
Gesa Gieseler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
4
5 : 3
+2
14.
Dieter Metzler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
4
5 : 3
+2
17.
Fabio Mari
DJK Lübeck II
4
4 : 2
+2
18.
Gerhard Lüssing
TSV Siems II
2
3 : 1
+2
18.
Michael Kusnierz
TSV Schlutup II
3
3 : 1
+2
20.
Marcel Munderloh
TSV Siems II
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Horst Stösser
TSV Siems II
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Andreas Harms
TuS Lübeck IV
5
5 : 4
+1
22.
Velibor Lukic
TuS Lübeck IV
5
5 : 4
+1
24.
Marco Schwarz
TSV Schlutup II
4
4 : 3
+1
24.
Thomas Möller
DJK Lübeck II
4
4 : 3
+1
26.
Florian Mari
DJK Lübeck II
1
1 : 0
+1
26.
Marco Ahrens
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
1
1 : 0
+1
28.
Christoph Augustin
Lübecker TS VII
6
6 : 6
0
29.
Michael Schieber
Lübecker TS VI
3
3 : 3
0
30.
Michael Hübsch
SF Herrnburg IV
2
2 : 2
0
31.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
1
1 : 1
0
31.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck IV
1
1 : 1
0
31.
Lars Jan Knaebel
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 1
0
31.
Hartmut Struwe
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Stefan Matthes
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
4
3 : 4
-1
36.
Thorsten König
Lübecker TS VI
4
2 : 3
-1
37.
Bernd Görtzen
DJK Lübeck II
2
1 : 2
-1
37.
Josef Buse
Lübecker TS VI
2
1 : 2
-1
37.
Arne Laakmann
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
2
1 : 2
-1
37.
Peter Adomeit
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
2
1 : 2
-1
37.
Martin Majewski
Lübecker TS VI
2
1 : 2
-1
42.
Dieter Neuwald
Lübecker TS VI
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Rolf Ohmsen
TSV Siems II
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Jörg Ballerstein
ATSV Stockelsdorf V
3
2 : 4
-2
44.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg IV
3
2 : 4
-2
46.
Karl-Heinz Richter
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Bernd Große
ATSV Stockelsdorf V
2
1 : 3
-2
48.
Marcel Zellermann
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Rainer Plhal
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Heiko Muuss
ATSV Stockelsdorf V
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems II
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Suren Muradyan
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 2
-2
54.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck IV
4
2 : 5
-3
55.
Yannick Maasch
SF Herrnburg IV
3
1 : 4
-3
56.
Nadine Schauf
DJK Lübeck II
2
0 : 3
-3
57.
Niklas Offen
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Birger Kohnert
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
6
3 : 8
-5
59.
Jürgen Franzen
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
5
1 : 6
-5
60.
Maksym Maksiuta
TuS Lübeck IV
3
0 : 6
-6
60.
Sandra Littke
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
5
0 : 6
-6
62.
Dieter Neuwald
Lübecker TS VII
6
2 : 10
-8
63.
Michael Herr
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
6
0 : 12
-12