Kreisliga Jungen 18
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Agho, Mofak (TSV Kücknitz)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Benthien, Kennet (VfB Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Niklas (Lübecker TS)
Borgwardt, Niklas (VfB Lübeck)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Drud, Odin (MTV Lübeck)
Eidam, Tobias (TSV Schlutup)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Franke, Maximilian (TSV Siems)
Franke, Sophie (TSV Siems)
Franz, Niklas (TSV Schlutup)
Franz, Yannik (TSV Schlutup)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hänert, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Huang, Kevin (TuS Lübeck)
Jalaß, Ole (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kurth, Timo (Lübecker TS)
Kurth, Noah (TSV Kücknitz)
Kusnierz, Fiete (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Lia Marie (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Stine (Bargfelder SV)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Laß, Stine (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Michaelsen, Emil (VfB Lübeck)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Müller, Nils (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Niederbröker, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Nissen, Ole (Lübecker TS)
Nissen, Ole (SV Preußen Reinfeld)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Sarah (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Klaas (VfB Lübeck)
Öztürk, Mehlika (TSV Kücknitz)
Prühs, Sebastian (TSV Kücknitz)
Rehder, Lena (VfB Lübeck)
Sallandt, Frido (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schättler, Finn (VfB Lübeck)
Scheel, Frederik (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Katrin (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schmidt, Marcel (Lübecker TS)
Schuldt, Philipp (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schulte, Cedric (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Tiedgen, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Vierig, Silas (VfB Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wenck, Lio (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Agho, Mofak (TSV Kücknitz)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Benthien, Kennet (VfB Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Niklas (Lübecker TS)
Borgwardt, Niklas (VfB Lübeck)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Drud, Odin (MTV Lübeck)
Eidam, Tobias (TSV Schlutup)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Franke, Maximilian (TSV Siems)
Franke, Sophie (TSV Siems)
Franz, Niklas (TSV Schlutup)
Franz, Yannik (TSV Schlutup)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hänert, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Huang, Kevin (TuS Lübeck)
Jalaß, Ole (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kurth, Timo (Lübecker TS)
Kurth, Noah (TSV Kücknitz)
Kusnierz, Fiete (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Lia Marie (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Stine (Bargfelder SV)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Laß, Stine (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Michaelsen, Emil (VfB Lübeck)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Müller, Nils (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Niederbröker, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Nissen, Ole (Lübecker TS)
Nissen, Ole (SV Preußen Reinfeld)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Sarah (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Klaas (VfB Lübeck)
Öztürk, Mehlika (TSV Kücknitz)
Prühs, Sebastian (TSV Kücknitz)
Rehder, Lena (VfB Lübeck)
Sallandt, Frido (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schättler, Finn (VfB Lübeck)
Scheel, Frederik (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Katrin (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schmidt, Marcel (Lübecker TS)
Schuldt, Philipp (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schulte, Cedric (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Tiedgen, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Vierig, Silas (VfB Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wenck, Lio (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Agho, Mofak (TSV Kücknitz)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Benthien, Kennet (VfB Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Niklas (Lübecker TS)
Borgwardt, Niklas (VfB Lübeck)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Drud, Odin (MTV Lübeck)
Eidam, Tobias (TSV Schlutup)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Franke, Maximilian (TSV Siems)
Franke, Sophie (TSV Siems)
Franz, Niklas (TSV Schlutup)
Franz, Yannik (TSV Schlutup)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hänert, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Huang, Kevin (TuS Lübeck)
Jalaß, Ole (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kurth, Timo (Lübecker TS)
Kurth, Noah (TSV Kücknitz)
Kusnierz, Fiete (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Lia Marie (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Stine (Bargfelder SV)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Laß, Stine (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Michaelsen, Emil (VfB Lübeck)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Müller, Nils (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Niederbröker, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Nissen, Ole (Lübecker TS)
Nissen, Ole (SV Preußen Reinfeld)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Sarah (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Klaas (VfB Lübeck)
Öztürk, Mehlika (TSV Kücknitz)
Prühs, Sebastian (TSV Kücknitz)
Rehder, Lena (VfB Lübeck)
Sallandt, Frido (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schättler, Finn (VfB Lübeck)
Scheel, Frederik (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Katrin (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schmidt, Marcel (Lübecker TS)
Schuldt, Philipp (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schulte, Cedric (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Tiedgen, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Vierig, Silas (VfB Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wenck, Lio (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Agho, Mofak (TSV Kücknitz)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Benthien, Kennet (VfB Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Niklas (Lübecker TS)
Borgwardt, Niklas (VfB Lübeck)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Drud, Odin (MTV Lübeck)
Eidam, Tobias (TSV Schlutup)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Franke, Maximilian (TSV Siems)
Franke, Sophie (TSV Siems)
Franz, Niklas (TSV Schlutup)
Franz, Yannik (TSV Schlutup)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hänert, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Huang, Kevin (TuS Lübeck)
Jalaß, Ole (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kurth, Timo (Lübecker TS)
Kurth, Noah (TSV Kücknitz)
Kusnierz, Fiete (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Lia Marie (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Stine (Bargfelder SV)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Laß, Stine (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Michaelsen, Emil (VfB Lübeck)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Müller, Nils (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Niederbröker, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Nissen, Ole (Lübecker TS)
Nissen, Ole (SV Preußen Reinfeld)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Sarah (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Klaas (VfB Lübeck)
Öztürk, Mehlika (TSV Kücknitz)
Prühs, Sebastian (TSV Kücknitz)
Rehder, Lena (VfB Lübeck)
Sallandt, Frido (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schättler, Finn (VfB Lübeck)
Scheel, Frederik (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Katrin (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schmidt, Marcel (Lübecker TS)
Schuldt, Philipp (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schulte, Cedric (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Tiedgen, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Vierig, Silas (VfB Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wenck, Lio (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Agho, Mofak (TSV Kücknitz)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Benthien, Kennet (VfB Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Niklas (Lübecker TS)
Borgwardt, Niklas (VfB Lübeck)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Drud, Odin (MTV Lübeck)
Eidam, Tobias (TSV Schlutup)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Franke, Maximilian (TSV Siems)
Franke, Sophie (TSV Siems)
Franz, Niklas (TSV Schlutup)
Franz, Yannik (TSV Schlutup)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hänert, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Huang, Kevin (TuS Lübeck)
Jalaß, Ole (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kurth, Timo (Lübecker TS)
Kurth, Noah (TSV Kücknitz)
Kusnierz, Fiete (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Lia Marie (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Stine (Bargfelder SV)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Laß, Stine (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Michaelsen, Emil (VfB Lübeck)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Müller, Nils (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Niederbröker, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Nissen, Ole (Lübecker TS)
Nissen, Ole (SV Preußen Reinfeld)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Sarah (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Klaas (VfB Lübeck)
Öztürk, Mehlika (TSV Kücknitz)
Prühs, Sebastian (TSV Kücknitz)
Rehder, Lena (VfB Lübeck)
Sallandt, Frido (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schättler, Finn (VfB Lübeck)
Scheel, Frederik (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Katrin (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schmidt, Marcel (Lübecker TS)
Schuldt, Philipp (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schulte, Cedric (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Tiedgen, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Vierig, Silas (VfB Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wenck, Lio (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Agho, Mofak (TSV Kücknitz)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Benthien, Kennet (VfB Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Niklas (Lübecker TS)
Borgwardt, Niklas (VfB Lübeck)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Dallah, Mazen (TSV Kücknitz)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Drud, Odin (MTV Lübeck)
Eidam, Tobias (TSV Schlutup)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Franke, Maximilian (TSV Siems)
Franke, Sophie (TSV Siems)
Franz, Niklas (TSV Schlutup)
Franz, Yannik (TSV Schlutup)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hänert, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Huang, Kevin (TuS Lübeck)
Jalaß, Ole (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kurth, Timo (Lübecker TS)
Kurth, Noah (TSV Kücknitz)
Kusnierz, Fiete (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Lia Marie (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Stine (Bargfelder SV)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Laß, Stine (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Michaelsen, Emil (VfB Lübeck)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Müller, Nils (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Niederbröker, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Nissen, Ole (Lübecker TS)
Nissen, Ole (SV Preußen Reinfeld)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Sarah (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Klaas (VfB Lübeck)
Öztürk, Mehlika (TSV Kücknitz)
Prühs, Sebastian (TSV Kücknitz)
Rehder, Lena (VfB Lübeck)
Sallandt, Frido (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schättler, Finn (VfB Lübeck)
Scheel, Frederik (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Katrin (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schmidt, Marcel (Lübecker TS)
Schuldt, Philipp (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schulte, Cedric (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Tiedgen, Fynn (TSV Siems)
Vierig, Silas (VfB Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wenck, Lio (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen