Bezirksliga Jungen 18
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bastian, Bennet (Preetzer TSV)
Bastian, Bennet (TSV Schönberg)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Bockhorn, Jaqueline (SV Friedrichsort)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Fischer, Colin (SV Fockbek)
Fitzgerald, Matteo (SV Friedrichsort)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Grübe, Phil (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Mohamad (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Abdulmajid (Preetzer TSV)
Hassani, Bashar (Preetzer TSV)
Hilger, Annabell (SV Friedrichsort)
Janz-Severin, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Kalmutzke, Laura (SV Friedrichsort)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Kirk, Cosimo (FT Eiche)
Köpp, Viviane (SV Friedrichsort)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Meyer, Jule (SV Friedrichsort)
Muhs, Alfons Arthur (TSV Schönberg)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Rieck, Marlon (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sauer, Thorge (FT Preetz)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schüler, Ben (SV Friedrichsort)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Storma, Erik (SV Friedrichsort)
Waldheim, Tom (SV Friedrichsort)
Zemke, Jannis Matts (FT Preetz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bastian, Bennet (Preetzer TSV)
Bastian, Bennet (TSV Schönberg)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Bockhorn, Jaqueline (SV Friedrichsort)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Fischer, Colin (SV Fockbek)
Fitzgerald, Matteo (SV Friedrichsort)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Grübe, Phil (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Mohamad (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Abdulmajid (Preetzer TSV)
Hassani, Bashar (Preetzer TSV)
Hilger, Annabell (SV Friedrichsort)
Janz-Severin, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Kalmutzke, Laura (SV Friedrichsort)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Kirk, Cosimo (FT Eiche)
Köpp, Viviane (SV Friedrichsort)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Meyer, Jule (SV Friedrichsort)
Muhs, Alfons Arthur (TSV Schönberg)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Rieck, Marlon (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sauer, Thorge (FT Preetz)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schüler, Ben (SV Friedrichsort)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Storma, Erik (SV Friedrichsort)
Waldheim, Tom (SV Friedrichsort)
Zemke, Jannis Matts (FT Preetz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bastian, Bennet (Preetzer TSV)
Bastian, Bennet (TSV Schönberg)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Bockhorn, Jaqueline (SV Friedrichsort)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Fischer, Colin (SV Fockbek)
Fitzgerald, Matteo (SV Friedrichsort)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Grübe, Phil (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Mohamad (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Abdulmajid (Preetzer TSV)
Hassani, Bashar (Preetzer TSV)
Hilger, Annabell (SV Friedrichsort)
Janz-Severin, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Kalmutzke, Laura (SV Friedrichsort)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Kirk, Cosimo (FT Eiche)
Köpp, Viviane (SV Friedrichsort)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Meyer, Jule (SV Friedrichsort)
Muhs, Alfons Arthur (TSV Schönberg)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Rieck, Marlon (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sauer, Thorge (FT Preetz)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schüler, Ben (SV Friedrichsort)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Storma, Erik (SV Friedrichsort)
Waldheim, Tom (SV Friedrichsort)
Zemke, Jannis Matts (FT Preetz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bastian, Bennet (Preetzer TSV)
Bastian, Bennet (TSV Schönberg)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Bockhorn, Jaqueline (SV Friedrichsort)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Fischer, Colin (SV Fockbek)
Fitzgerald, Matteo (SV Friedrichsort)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Grübe, Phil (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Mohamad (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Abdulmajid (Preetzer TSV)
Hassani, Bashar (Preetzer TSV)
Hilger, Annabell (SV Friedrichsort)
Janz-Severin, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Kalmutzke, Laura (SV Friedrichsort)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Kirk, Cosimo (FT Eiche)
Köpp, Viviane (SV Friedrichsort)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Meyer, Jule (SV Friedrichsort)
Muhs, Alfons Arthur (TSV Schönberg)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Rieck, Marlon (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sauer, Thorge (FT Preetz)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schüler, Ben (SV Friedrichsort)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Storma, Erik (SV Friedrichsort)
Waldheim, Tom (SV Friedrichsort)
Zemke, Jannis Matts (FT Preetz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bastian, Bennet (Preetzer TSV)
Bastian, Bennet (TSV Schönberg)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Bockhorn, Jaqueline (SV Friedrichsort)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Fischer, Colin (SV Fockbek)
Fitzgerald, Matteo (SV Friedrichsort)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Grübe, Phil (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Mohamad (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Abdulmajid (Preetzer TSV)
Hassani, Bashar (Preetzer TSV)
Hilger, Annabell (SV Friedrichsort)
Janz-Severin, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Kalmutzke, Laura (SV Friedrichsort)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Kirk, Cosimo (FT Eiche)
Köpp, Viviane (SV Friedrichsort)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Meyer, Jule (SV Friedrichsort)
Muhs, Alfons Arthur (TSV Schönberg)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Rieck, Marlon (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sauer, Thorge (FT Preetz)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schüler, Ben (SV Friedrichsort)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Storma, Erik (SV Friedrichsort)
Waldheim, Tom (SV Friedrichsort)
Zemke, Jannis Matts (FT Preetz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bastian, Bennet (Preetzer TSV)
Bastian, Bennet (TSV Schönberg)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Bockhorn, Jaqueline (SV Friedrichsort)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Fischer, Colin (SV Fockbek)
Fitzgerald, Matteo (SV Friedrichsort)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Grübe, Phil (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Mohamad (FT Preetz)
Hammada, Abdulmajid (Preetzer TSV)
Hassani, Bashar (Preetzer TSV)
Hilger, Annabell (SV Friedrichsort)
Janz-Severin, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Kalmutzke, Laura (SV Friedrichsort)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Kirk, Cosimo (FT Eiche)
Köpp, Viviane (SV Friedrichsort)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Meyer, Jule (SV Friedrichsort)
Muhs, Alfons Arthur (TSV Schönberg)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Rieck, Marlon (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sauer, Thorge (FT Preetz)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schüler, Ben (SV Friedrichsort)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Storma, Erik (SV Friedrichsort)
Waldheim, Tom (SV Friedrichsort)
Zemke, Jannis Matts (FT Preetz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen