1. | | Andreas Schmidt / Michael Friese | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4 : 0 | +4 |
1. | | Marcel Heesch / Roman Thordsen | TSV Lindewitt | 4 : 0 | +4 |
1. | | Stephan Kratz / Hans-Heinrich Hansen | TSV Lindewitt | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Hans Joachim Matthiesen / Hans Stäcker | TSV Hürup | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Franz Meyer / Wilhelm Kock | TSV Munkbrarup III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Klaus Petersen / Joachim Meincke | TSV Munkbrarup III | 4 : 2 | +2 |
7. | | Reinhard Jensen / Hans-Friedrich Ritter | TSV Großsolt II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Per Dammann / Renate Jensen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Christoph Krumm / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Frank Düring / Nico Johannsen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Benjamat Faulhaber / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Rüdiger Nebel / Andrej Pikalov | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Erwin Rommel / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Rainer Plehwe / Uwe Dircks | SV Ellingstedt III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Michael Friese / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Henry Bremer / Jens Burkart | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Kai Möller / Axel Wuggazer | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christoph Krumm / Alexander Schäfer | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Henry Bremer / Hans Meyer | TSV Kappeln | 2 : 2 | 0 |
19. | | Andreas Petersen / Heico Schmidt | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
21. | | Andreas Petersen / Gunde Loeck | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | André Jensen / Max-Detlef Scheer | SV Ellingstedt III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Jule Christiansen / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Winand Philipp / Hans Meyer | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Renate Jensen / Ulrich Küter | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Reinhard Knutzen / Johannes Mierich | TSV Hürup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Alexander Schäfer / Udo Schmidt | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Dierk Clausen / Björn Hansen | Sporskifte UF | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Dierk Clausen / Jörg Zimmermann | Sporskifte UF | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Benjamat Faulhaber / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Bennet Behnke / Kilian Jochims | TSV Großsolt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Andrej Pikalov / Valerie Berditschewski | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Reinhard Barthel / Uwe Clausen | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Michael Lucas / Joachim Meincke | TSV Munkbrarup III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Björn Hansen / Klaus Dreves | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Günter Pieper / Max-Detlef Scheer | SV Ellingstedt III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Heico Schmidt / Valerie Berditschewski | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Uwe Dircks / Günter Pieper | SV Ellingstedt III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Uwe Dircks / André Jensen | SV Ellingstedt III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Reinhard Jensen / Wolfgang Rerrer | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Gerhard Jensen / Anne-Petra Reimann | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Gerhard Jensen / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | André Jensen / Wilfried Berger | SV Ellingstedt III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Kai Möller / Kornelia Wahren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Peer Ove Andresen / Dennis Carstens | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Wolfgang Rerrer / Dennis Carstens | TSV Großsolt II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Udo Adomeit / Reinhard Knutzen | TSV Hürup | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Jan Alberts / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Uwe Ingwersen / Günter Pieper | SV Ellingstedt III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Winand Philipp / Reinhart Kühne | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Winand Philipp / Arnold Müller | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Axel Wuggazer / Lennis July | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Gerhard Jensen / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Valerie Berditschewski / Gunde Loeck | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Klaus Dreves / Reinhard Barthel | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Reinhard Barthel / Rainer Hugger | Sporskifte UF | 0 : 2 | -2 |