2. Bezirksliga Herren B
2020/21
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Uve Petzke-Loeck
KFUM Flensborg
5
8 : 2
+6
2.
Morten Täubrich
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
3
6 : 0
+6
3.
Jan Carstensen
TSV Stedesand
3
5 : 1
+4
3.
Sebastian Müller
TSV Stedesand
3
5 : 1
+4
5.
Hauke Petersen
TSV Mildstedt
3
4 : 1
+3
6.
Jörgen Zimmermann
TSV Wiedingharde
2
3 : 0
+3
7.
Rüdiger Winkel
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
4 : 2
+2
7.
Frank Friedrichsen
SV Enge-Sande
3
4 : 2
+2
7.
Michael Bergen
KFUM Flensborg
3
4 : 2
+2
7.
Wolfgang Riegels
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
3
4 : 2
+2
7.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Hauke Pauls
TSV Wiedingharde
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Steffen Werban
Team Eiderstedt II
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Matthy Petersen
TSV Mildstedt
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Stefan Petersen
TSV Wiedingharde
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Jörg Hansen
TSV Mildstedt
3
3 : 1
+2
17.
Björn Lorenzen
TSV Mildstedt
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Marco Nissen
TTC Högel
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Christopher Helm
Team Eiderstedt II
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
3
3 : 2
+1
21.
Robert Deussing
TSV Wiedingharde
2
2 : 1
+1
21.
Sven-Ove Lantau
TSV Mildstedt
2
2 : 1
+1
23.
Manfred Schümann
TSV Mildstedt
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Leon Kelter
SV Enge-Sande
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Christian Siebers
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Johannes Günther
Team Eiderstedt II
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Johannes Feddersen
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Holger Krause
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
3
3 : 3
0
29.
Ernst-Peter Carstensen
TTC Högel
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Malte Lingel
SV Enge-Sande
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Hartmut Hansen
TTC Högel
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Sven Knies
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3
2 : 3
-1
33.
Thiago Oliveira Schulze
KFUM Flensborg
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Martin Poignée
KFUM Flensborg
4
3 : 5
-2
35.
Andreas Vollmer
Team Eiderstedt II
3
2 : 4
-2
35.
Henning Lützen
TSV Stedesand
3
2 : 4
-2
35.
Hauke Martens
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3
2 : 4
-2
35.
Rickmer Nielsen
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
2 : 4
-2
39.
Hans Werner Knutzen
Team Eiderstedt II
2
1 : 3
-2
40.
Thies Tönnies
Team Eiderstedt II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Malte Vollersen
TTC Högel
1
0 : 2
-2
42.
Benjamin Weigel
SV Ellingstedt
3
1 : 4
-3
42.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
3
1 : 4
-3
42.
Bernd Mielow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
3
1 : 4
-3
42.
Michael Jensen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3
1 : 4
-3
46.
Dirk Springstubbe
SV Enge-Sande
2
0 : 3
-3
47.
Thomas Grünwald
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3
1 : 5
-4
47.
Stefan Hartwig
SV Enge-Sande
3
1 : 5
-4
47.
Georg Lenz
TSV Stedesand
3
1 : 5
-4
50.
Niclas Klein
KFUM Flensborg
3
0 : 5
-5
51.
Hans Untiedt
KFUM Flensborg
4
1 : 7
-6