Kreisliga Herren
2021/22
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Alexander, Kevin (MTV Ellerhoop)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Beyer, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Billigmann, Jannik (TuS Esingen)
Bornhöft-Juhl, Jens (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Brandt, Henning (TuS Appen)
Brinke, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Carstens, Dirk (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Dehl, Ricarda (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Detlefsen, Lars (Halstenbeker TS)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Empen, Torsten (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Ersahin, Serdar (Heidgrabener SV)
Fröhlich, Björn (TSV Kremperheide)
Fuksa, Ludek (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gäbler, Hanjo (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Gehrmann, Jan (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grohnert, Sven Björn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Hachmann, Ralf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoffmann, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
Hoserek, Frank (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Hübl, Ronny (MTV Ellerhoop)
Jordan, Bodo (TuS Esingen)
Juhl, Phillip (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Jung, Hans-Peter (TuS Appen)
Kaesekamp, Jörn (Halstenbeker TS)
Kamp, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Kless, Katja (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Kneese, Dennis (TuS Appen)
Köhn, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
König, Thorsten (MTV Ellerhoop)
Konitzki, Mario (MTV Ellerhoop)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leowald, Jan (Heidgrabener SV)
Lerch, Jannik (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Lerke, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Lill, Carsten (TuS Esingen)
Lozek, Michael (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Maaß, Frithjof (SuS Waldenau)
Matzen, André (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Meifort, Dirk (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Meinhardt, Meikel (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Meise, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Metschke, Fabian (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Nanz, Tim (SuS Waldenau)
Nanz, Tim (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Neumann, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Nieschalk, Christina (TuS Esingen)
Ockelmann, Max (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Ohlendorf, Marc (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Pein, Markus (MTV Ellerhoop)
Perner, Viktoria (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Petersen-Döhren, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Rau, Olaf (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Rau, Daniel (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reinbender, Fjonn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Reith, Sascha (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reuter, Andreas (TSV Ellerbek)
Reuter, Andreas (TuS Appen)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Rohardt, Fabian (SuS Waldenau)
Ruge, Jörg (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Saathoff, Sven (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schlumpberger, Marcel (TuS Esingen)
Schlüter, Florian (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Schlüter, Lars (Voßlocher SV)
Schnoor, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schulz, Dennis (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Seidel, Björn (TuS Esingen)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sierk, Kolja Marcel (Heidgrabener SV)
Sonnier, Timo (Heidgrabener SV)
Spitzmann, Gerd (TSV Ellerbek)
Stankowitz, Marek (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Süße, Michael (TuS Esingen)
Tauche, Marcel (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tischendorf, Timo (TuS Appen)
Weber, Sönke (TuS Appen)
Westermeier, Hendrik (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (TuS Esingen)
Wulf, Matthias (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Zuna, Boris (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Alexander, Kevin (MTV Ellerhoop)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Beyer, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Billigmann, Jannik (TuS Esingen)
Bornhöft-Juhl, Jens (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Brandt, Henning (TuS Appen)
Brinke, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Carstens, Dirk (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Dehl, Ricarda (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Detlefsen, Lars (Halstenbeker TS)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Empen, Torsten (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Ersahin, Serdar (Heidgrabener SV)
Fröhlich, Björn (TSV Kremperheide)
Fuksa, Ludek (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gäbler, Hanjo (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Gehrmann, Jan (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grohnert, Sven Björn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Hachmann, Ralf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoffmann, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
Hoserek, Frank (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Hübl, Ronny (MTV Ellerhoop)
Jordan, Bodo (TuS Esingen)
Juhl, Phillip (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Jung, Hans-Peter (TuS Appen)
Kaesekamp, Jörn (Halstenbeker TS)
Kamp, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Kless, Katja (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Kneese, Dennis (TuS Appen)
Köhn, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
König, Thorsten (MTV Ellerhoop)
Konitzki, Mario (MTV Ellerhoop)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leowald, Jan (Heidgrabener SV)
Lerch, Jannik (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Lerke, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Lill, Carsten (TuS Esingen)
Lozek, Michael (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Maaß, Frithjof (SuS Waldenau)
Matzen, André (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Meifort, Dirk (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Meinhardt, Meikel (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Meise, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Metschke, Fabian (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Nanz, Tim (SuS Waldenau)
Nanz, Tim (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Neumann, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Nieschalk, Christina (TuS Esingen)
Ockelmann, Max (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Ohlendorf, Marc (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Pein, Markus (MTV Ellerhoop)
Perner, Viktoria (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Petersen-Döhren, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Rau, Olaf (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Rau, Daniel (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reinbender, Fjonn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Reith, Sascha (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reuter, Andreas (TSV Ellerbek)
Reuter, Andreas (TuS Appen)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Rohardt, Fabian (SuS Waldenau)
Ruge, Jörg (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Saathoff, Sven (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schlumpberger, Marcel (TuS Esingen)
Schlüter, Florian (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Schlüter, Lars (Voßlocher SV)
Schnoor, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schulz, Dennis (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Seidel, Björn (TuS Esingen)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sierk, Kolja Marcel (Heidgrabener SV)
Sonnier, Timo (Heidgrabener SV)
Spitzmann, Gerd (TSV Ellerbek)
Stankowitz, Marek (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Süße, Michael (TuS Esingen)
Tauche, Marcel (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tischendorf, Timo (TuS Appen)
Weber, Sönke (TuS Appen)
Westermeier, Hendrik (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (TuS Esingen)
Wulf, Matthias (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Zuna, Boris (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Alexander, Kevin (MTV Ellerhoop)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Beyer, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Billigmann, Jannik (TuS Esingen)
Bornhöft-Juhl, Jens (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Brandt, Henning (TuS Appen)
Brinke, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Carstens, Dirk (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Dehl, Ricarda (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Detlefsen, Lars (Halstenbeker TS)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Empen, Torsten (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Ersahin, Serdar (Heidgrabener SV)
Fröhlich, Björn (TSV Kremperheide)
Fuksa, Ludek (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gäbler, Hanjo (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Gehrmann, Jan (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grohnert, Sven Björn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Hachmann, Ralf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoffmann, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
Hoserek, Frank (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Hübl, Ronny (MTV Ellerhoop)
Jordan, Bodo (TuS Esingen)
Juhl, Phillip (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Jung, Hans-Peter (TuS Appen)
Kaesekamp, Jörn (Halstenbeker TS)
Kamp, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Kless, Katja (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Kneese, Dennis (TuS Appen)
Köhn, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
König, Thorsten (MTV Ellerhoop)
Konitzki, Mario (MTV Ellerhoop)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leowald, Jan (Heidgrabener SV)
Lerch, Jannik (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Lerke, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Lill, Carsten (TuS Esingen)
Lozek, Michael (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Maaß, Frithjof (SuS Waldenau)
Matzen, André (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Meifort, Dirk (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Meinhardt, Meikel (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Meise, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Metschke, Fabian (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Nanz, Tim (SuS Waldenau)
Nanz, Tim (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Neumann, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Nieschalk, Christina (TuS Esingen)
Ockelmann, Max (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Ohlendorf, Marc (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Pein, Markus (MTV Ellerhoop)
Perner, Viktoria (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Petersen-Döhren, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Rau, Olaf (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Rau, Daniel (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reinbender, Fjonn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Reith, Sascha (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reuter, Andreas (TSV Ellerbek)
Reuter, Andreas (TuS Appen)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Rohardt, Fabian (SuS Waldenau)
Ruge, Jörg (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Saathoff, Sven (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schlumpberger, Marcel (TuS Esingen)
Schlüter, Florian (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Schlüter, Lars (Voßlocher SV)
Schnoor, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schulz, Dennis (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Seidel, Björn (TuS Esingen)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sierk, Kolja Marcel (Heidgrabener SV)
Sonnier, Timo (Heidgrabener SV)
Spitzmann, Gerd (TSV Ellerbek)
Stankowitz, Marek (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Süße, Michael (TuS Esingen)
Tauche, Marcel (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tischendorf, Timo (TuS Appen)
Weber, Sönke (TuS Appen)
Westermeier, Hendrik (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (TuS Esingen)
Wulf, Matthias (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Zuna, Boris (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Alexander, Kevin (MTV Ellerhoop)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Beyer, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Billigmann, Jannik (TuS Esingen)
Bornhöft-Juhl, Jens (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Brandt, Henning (TuS Appen)
Brinke, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Carstens, Dirk (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Dehl, Ricarda (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Detlefsen, Lars (Halstenbeker TS)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Empen, Torsten (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Ersahin, Serdar (Heidgrabener SV)
Fröhlich, Björn (TSV Kremperheide)
Fuksa, Ludek (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gäbler, Hanjo (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Gehrmann, Jan (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grohnert, Sven Björn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Hachmann, Ralf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoffmann, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
Hoserek, Frank (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Hübl, Ronny (MTV Ellerhoop)
Jordan, Bodo (TuS Esingen)
Juhl, Phillip (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Jung, Hans-Peter (TuS Appen)
Kaesekamp, Jörn (Halstenbeker TS)
Kamp, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Kless, Katja (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Kneese, Dennis (TuS Appen)
Köhn, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
König, Thorsten (MTV Ellerhoop)
Konitzki, Mario (MTV Ellerhoop)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leowald, Jan (Heidgrabener SV)
Lerch, Jannik (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Lerke, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Lill, Carsten (TuS Esingen)
Lozek, Michael (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Maaß, Frithjof (SuS Waldenau)
Matzen, André (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Meifort, Dirk (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Meinhardt, Meikel (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Meise, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Metschke, Fabian (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Nanz, Tim (SuS Waldenau)
Nanz, Tim (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Neumann, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Nieschalk, Christina (TuS Esingen)
Ockelmann, Max (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Ohlendorf, Marc (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Pein, Markus (MTV Ellerhoop)
Perner, Viktoria (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Petersen-Döhren, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Rau, Olaf (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Rau, Daniel (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reinbender, Fjonn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Reith, Sascha (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reuter, Andreas (TSV Ellerbek)
Reuter, Andreas (TuS Appen)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Rohardt, Fabian (SuS Waldenau)
Ruge, Jörg (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Saathoff, Sven (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schlumpberger, Marcel (TuS Esingen)
Schlüter, Florian (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Schlüter, Lars (Voßlocher SV)
Schnoor, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schulz, Dennis (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Seidel, Björn (TuS Esingen)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sierk, Kolja Marcel (Heidgrabener SV)
Sonnier, Timo (Heidgrabener SV)
Spitzmann, Gerd (TSV Ellerbek)
Stankowitz, Marek (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Süße, Michael (TuS Esingen)
Tauche, Marcel (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tischendorf, Timo (TuS Appen)
Weber, Sönke (TuS Appen)
Westermeier, Hendrik (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (TuS Esingen)
Wulf, Matthias (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Zuna, Boris (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Alexander, Kevin (MTV Ellerhoop)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Beyer, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Billigmann, Jannik (TuS Esingen)
Bornhöft-Juhl, Jens (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Brandt, Henning (TuS Appen)
Brinke, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Carstens, Dirk (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Dehl, Ricarda (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Detlefsen, Lars (Halstenbeker TS)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Empen, Torsten (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Ersahin, Serdar (Heidgrabener SV)
Fröhlich, Björn (TSV Kremperheide)
Fuksa, Ludek (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gäbler, Hanjo (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Gehrmann, Jan (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grohnert, Sven Björn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Hachmann, Ralf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoffmann, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
Hoserek, Frank (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Hübl, Ronny (MTV Ellerhoop)
Jordan, Bodo (TuS Esingen)
Juhl, Phillip (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Jung, Hans-Peter (TuS Appen)
Kaesekamp, Jörn (Halstenbeker TS)
Kamp, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Kless, Katja (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Kneese, Dennis (TuS Appen)
Köhn, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
König, Thorsten (MTV Ellerhoop)
Konitzki, Mario (MTV Ellerhoop)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leowald, Jan (Heidgrabener SV)
Lerch, Jannik (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Lerke, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Lill, Carsten (TuS Esingen)
Lozek, Michael (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Maaß, Frithjof (SuS Waldenau)
Matzen, André (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Meifort, Dirk (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Meinhardt, Meikel (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Meise, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Metschke, Fabian (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Nanz, Tim (SuS Waldenau)
Nanz, Tim (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Neumann, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Nieschalk, Christina (TuS Esingen)
Ockelmann, Max (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Ohlendorf, Marc (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Pein, Markus (MTV Ellerhoop)
Perner, Viktoria (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Petersen-Döhren, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Rau, Olaf (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Rau, Daniel (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reinbender, Fjonn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Reith, Sascha (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reuter, Andreas (TSV Ellerbek)
Reuter, Andreas (TuS Appen)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Rohardt, Fabian (SuS Waldenau)
Ruge, Jörg (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Saathoff, Sven (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schlumpberger, Marcel (TuS Esingen)
Schlüter, Florian (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Schlüter, Lars (Voßlocher SV)
Schnoor, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schulz, Dennis (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Seidel, Björn (TuS Esingen)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sierk, Kolja Marcel (Heidgrabener SV)
Sonnier, Timo (Heidgrabener SV)
Spitzmann, Gerd (TSV Ellerbek)
Stankowitz, Marek (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Süße, Michael (TuS Esingen)
Tauche, Marcel (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tischendorf, Timo (TuS Appen)
Weber, Sönke (TuS Appen)
Westermeier, Hendrik (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (TuS Esingen)
Wulf, Matthias (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Zuna, Boris (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Alexander, Kevin (MTV Ellerhoop)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Beyer, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Billigmann, Jannik (TuS Esingen)
Bornhöft-Juhl, Jens (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Brandt, Henning (TuS Appen)
Brinke, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Carstens, Dirk (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Dehl, Ricarda (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Detlefsen, Lars (Halstenbeker TS)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Empen, Torsten (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Ersahin, Serdar (Heidgrabener SV)
Fröhlich, Björn (TSV Kremperheide)
Fuksa, Ludek (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gäbler, Hanjo (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Gehrmann, Jan (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grohnert, Sven Björn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Hachmann, Ralf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoffmann, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
Hoserek, Frank (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Hübl, Ronny (MTV Ellerhoop)
Jordan, Bodo (TuS Esingen)
Juhl, Phillip (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Jung, Hans-Peter (TuS Appen)
Kaesekamp, Jörn (Halstenbeker TS)
Kamp, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Kless, Katja (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Kneese, Dennis (TuS Appen)
Köhn, Andreas (Voßlocher SV)
König, Thorsten (MTV Ellerhoop)
Konitzki, Mario (MTV Ellerhoop)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leowald, Jan (Heidgrabener SV)
Lerch, Jannik (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Lerke, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Lill, Carsten (TuS Esingen)
Lozek, Michael (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Maaß, Frithjof (SuS Waldenau)
Matzen, André (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Meifort, Dirk (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Meinhardt, Meikel (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Meise, Marco (Voßlocher SV)
Metschke, Fabian (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Nanz, Tim (SuS Waldenau)
Nanz, Tim (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Neumann, Michael (SuS Waldenau)
Nieschalk, Christina (TuS Esingen)
Ockelmann, Max (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Ohlendorf, Marc (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Pein, Markus (MTV Ellerhoop)
Perner, Viktoria (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Petersen-Döhren, Ralf (Heidgrabener SV)
Rau, Olaf (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Rau, Daniel (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reinbender, Fjonn (MTV Ellerhoop)
Reith, Sascha (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Reuter, Andreas (TSV Ellerbek)
Reuter, Andreas (TuS Appen)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Rohardt, Fabian (SuS Waldenau)
Ruge, Jörg (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Saathoff, Sven (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schlumpberger, Marcel (TuS Esingen)
Schlüter, Florian (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Schlüter, Lars (Voßlocher SV)
Schnoor, Alexander (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schulz, Dennis (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Seidel, Björn (TuS Esingen)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sierk, Kolja Marcel (Heidgrabener SV)
Sonnier, Timo (Heidgrabener SV)
Spitzmann, Gerd (TSV Ellerbek)
Stankowitz, Marek (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Süße, Michael (TuS Esingen)
Tauche, Marcel (SC Cosmos Wedel)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tischendorf, Timo (TuS Appen)
Weber, Sönke (TuS Appen)
Westermeier, Hendrik (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (SuS Waldenau)
Wiemer, Tom (TuS Esingen)
Wulf, Matthias (TSV Gut-Heil Heist)
Zuna, Boris (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen